Tournaments

All Tournaments

2018
DateDate Tournament Ctry - Ski Site Classes
05
Jan
07
Jan
Vineyard Lake
L
Sanction:18RSA008
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Jan
Campeonato Nacional 2018
Catalina Water Ski Lake
Catalina Water Ski Lake
L
Sanction:18DOM01
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Jan
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
Catalina Water Ski Lake
Catalina Water Ski Lake
L
Sanction:18DOM02
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jan
SA v Vic Challenge
Cowra Station
Cowra Station
L
Sanction:18AUS304
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Jan
Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
L
Sanction:17NZL04
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
13
Jan
2018 Mulwala Open
Mulwala
Mulwala
L
Sanction:18AUS220
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
Jan
Australian Junior Masters
Cowra Station
Cowra Station
L
Sanction:18AUS102
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
Jan
Torneo nacional apertura 2018
Bujama Lacus
Bujama Lacus
L
Sanction:18PER001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
20
Jan
LAST Peru 2018
Bujama Lacus
Bujama Lacus
L
Sanction:18PER002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
20
Jan
2018 Campeonato Nacional Apertura Open Enero
Bujama Lacus
Bujama Lacus
L
Sanction:18PER003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
21
Jan
Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event 2018
Lake Wiritoa
Lake Wiritoa
L
Sanction:17NZL06
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Jan
2018 Australian Masters
Bridgewater
Bridgewater
L
Sanction:18AUS104
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Jan
Southern Qld Series Round 3 Woodford
Bushies Lake
Bushies Lake
L
Sanction:18AUS716
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Jan
Epic Marine Round 3 Bedrook
Bedrock
Bedrock
L
Sanction:18AUS806
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Jan
2018 Kojonup
Kojonup
Kojonup
L
Sanction:18AUS914
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Jan
28
Jan
Bird Valley
L
Sanction:18RSA007
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Jan
Summer record 2018
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
L
Sanction:18CHI10
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
28
Jan
Crichton Teams Event 2018
Lake Crichton
Lake Crichton
L
Sanction:17NZL08
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
29
Jan
Kaiiwi 3 Event 2018
L
Sanction:17NZL07
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Feb
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
Cowra Station
Cowra Station
L
Sanction:18AUS312
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Feb
Southern Qld Series Round 6 Tinana
L
Sanction:18AUS738
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
04
Feb
NZ Open & Auckland 3 Event 2018
Orakei Basin
Orakei Basin
L
Sanction:17NZL09
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Feb
Kereta Slalom 2018
Lake Wake Attack
Lake Wake Attack
L
Sanction:17NZL10
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Feb
Twilight Jump Kereta 2018
Lake Wake Attack
Lake Wake Attack
L
Sanction:17NZL11
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Feb
Lake Hood Aquafest 2018
Lake Hood
Lake Hood
L
Sanction:17NZL13
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
Feb
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
Mulwala
Mulwala
L
Sanction:18AUS225
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
Feb
$4PB Tournament Geelong
Barwon River
Barwon River
L
Sanction:18AUS310
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
11
Feb
NZ Invitational 2018
Lake Wake Attack
Lake Wake Attack
L
Sanction:17NZL14
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Feb
Goondiwindi Malibu
L
Sanction:18AUS210
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Feb
Myuna Bay Open
Myuna Bay
Myuna Bay
L
Sanction:18AUS227
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Feb
WA State Series Round 4
Bonney's WA Water Ski Park
Bonney's WA Water Ski Park
L
Sanction:18AUS918
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
Feb
Karapiro Slalom 2018
Karapiro
Karapiro
L
Sanction:17NZL12
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
Feb
Canterbury Slalom 2018
Lake Crichton
Lake Crichton
L
Sanction:17NZL15
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
24
Feb
25
Feb
Portland Lake
L
Sanction:18RSA006
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Feb
Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
Stoney Park
Stoney Park
L
Sanction:18AUS230
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Feb
Victorian State Championships 2018
Latrobe
Latrobe
L
Sanction:18AUS314
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
24
Feb
WA State Titles
Bonney's WA Water Ski Park
Bonney's WA Water Ski Park
L
Sanction:18AUS924
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Feb
Rompe Record Feb 2018
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
L
Sanction:18CHI011
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
24
Feb
Kejuaraan Nasional 2017
Sunter lake
Sunter lake
L
Sanction:18INA001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Feb
2018 Sea FriendshipCompetition
Sunter lake
Sunter lake
L
Sanction:18INA002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Feb
Piarere Pick N Choose
Piarere
Piarere
L
Sanction:17NZL16
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Mar
03
Apr
Latrobe City International
Elite Event
L
Sanction:18AUS316
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Mar
Southern Qld Round 7 Isis
L
Sanction:18AUS746
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Mar
Dave Hill Memorial
Bedrock
Bedrock
L
Sanction:18AUS812
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
04
Mar
Aus-Kiwi Junior Challenge 2018
Lake Wiritoa
Lake Wiritoa
L
Sanction:17NZL17
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Mar
08
Mar
Nautique Junior Moomba
Elite Event
L
Sanction:18AUS318
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Mar
12
Mar
Moomba Masters
Elite Event
L
Sanction:18AUS320
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Mar
2018 Albury 4 Round Slalom
Albury
Albury
L
Sanction:18AUS234
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
Mar
Waikato Regionals 2018
Piarere
Piarere
L
Sanction:17NZL19
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
Mar
1er Nacional de Esquí 2018
Lake Rancho Avandaro
Lake Rancho Avandaro
L
Sanction:18MEX01
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
Mar
Torneo Rancho Avandaro
Lake Rancho Avandaro
Lake Rancho Avandaro
L
Sanction:18MEX02
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Mar
25
Mar
Ski World
L
Sanction:18RSA005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Mar
Nacional 2018
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
L
Sanction:18CHI014A
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
23
Mar
Nacional 2018
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
L
Sanction:18CHI14A
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
24
Mar
2018 QLD State Championships
L
Sanction:18AUS750
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Mar
2018 SA State Championships
Bedrock
Bedrock
L
Sanction:18AUS814
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Mar
Nacional 2018
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
Lago Los Morros - Miranda Ski School
L
Sanction:18CHI014
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
25
Mar
Auckland Regionals 2018
Orakei Basin
Orakei Basin
L
Sanction:17NZL20
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Mar
Lake Hood 3 Event March 2018
Lake Hood
Lake Hood
L
Sanction:17NZL21
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Mar
2018 Australian Championships
L
Sanction:18AUS100
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
30
Mar
31
Mar
South African National Championship
National Title
Thorlea
Thorlea
L
Sanction:18RSA004
Class:L,
Level:
National Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Mar
01
Apr
Eden 3 Rd. Slalom
GR:C
L
R
Sanction:18S103R
Class:GR:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Apr
02
Apr
All Africa Championships
L
Sanction:18RSA003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Apr
Fun-Tastic
Lago Valle Maipo
Lago Valle Maipo
L
Sanction:18CHI015
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
01
Apr
Fun-Tastic Open
Lago Valle Maipo
Lago Valle Maipo
L
Sanction:18CHI016
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
06
Apr
Wakes and Gates
Bell Acqua Lake Waterski School
Bell Acqua Lake Waterski School
C
Sanction:18W145
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
07
Apr
08
Apr
La Point Ski Park Spring Record
C
L
R
Sanction:18S084R
Class:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Apr
SCPB Club Members Only
E
L
R
Sanction:18S127R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Apr
Canterbury Regionals 2018
Lake Crichton
Lake Crichton
L
Sanction:17NZL22
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
08
Apr
Northland Regionals 2018
Lake Wake Attack
Lake Wake Attack
L
Sanction:17NZL23
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Apr
Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018
Lago Chacabuco
Lago Chacabuco
L
Sanction:18CHI017
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Apr
Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018 open
Lago Chacabuco
Lago Chacabuco
L
Sanction:18CHI018
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Apr
FSC Fundraiser
E
L
R
Sanction:18S112R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Apr
Stoney Park Junior Team Tournament
Stoney Park
Stoney Park
L
Sanction:18AUS236
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
Apr
22
Apr
Isles Invitational
L
R
Sanction:18S114R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 4
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Apr
April Record - Class C Slalom
C
E
L
R
Sanction:18S094R
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Apr
New Zealand Nationals 2018
Piarere
Piarere
L
Sanction:17NZL24
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Apr
San Diego April Class F
F
Sanction:18W089
Class:F,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Apr
XXXV1 Torneo Latinoamericano De Esqui Acuatico
Urban Wake
Urban Wake
L
Sanction:18MEX03
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Apr
25
Apr
Ski Fluid Classic
Lake Grew - Ski Fluid
Lake Grew - Ski Fluid
E
L
R
Sanction:18S125R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
27
Apr
McCormicks Spring Slalom
E
L
R
Sanction:18S106R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Apr
29
Apr
Cedar Creek Prom Weekend Record
C
E
L
Sanction:18C071L
Class:C, E, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 4
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Apr
29
Apr
McCormicks Spring 3
E
L
R
Sanction:18S105R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Apr
29
Apr
Bird Valley
L
Sanction:18RSA002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
06
May
Nautique Big Dawg Stop 1
E
L
R
Sanction:18S099R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
Trophy Lakes Cinco De Mayo 3 Round
C
Sanction:18S130
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
May Record Saturday
E
L
R
Sanction:18S097R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
06
May
Malibu Trick and Slalom
L
Sanction:18GBR013
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
San Diego Cinco de Mayo Class F
F
Sanction:18W090
Class:F,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
Champions Lake Spring International Slalom
Champions Lake Waterski Club
Champions Lake Waterski Club
C
Sanction:18S080
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
06
May
Cinco De Mayo
Rainier Lake
Rainier Lake
C
Sanction:18S086
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
May
May Record Sunday
E
L
R
Sanction:18S098R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
May
Swiss Spring Classic
L
R
Sanction:18S071R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
May
Tirsdagscupen 1
Slastad VSK
Slastad VSK
L
Sanction:18NOR005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
May
10
Jun
Buoy Bowl VII
The Lake at Redwood Shores
The Lake at Redwood Shores
C
Sanction:19W047
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
11
May
01
May
Travers Grand Prix
Elite Event
R
Sanction:18S109
Class:R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
11
May
12
May
TraversGrand Prix
R
$
Sanction:18S109R
Class:R, $,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
May
13
May
Florida Inboards Nautique Open
E
L
R
Sanction:18S089R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
May
Mothers Day Trick-Slalom
C
E
L
R
Sanction:18S092R
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
13
May
Woodford L Class Slalom
Bushies Lake
Bushies Lake
L
Sanction:18AUS754
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
13
May
Swiss Pro Slalom Cash Prize
Elite Event
L
R
Sanction:18S072R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
May
20
May
Sunset Lake Cup and MLCQ
L
R
Sanction:18S110
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
May
20
May
Sunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ
L
R
Sanction:18S110R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
20
May
Tri Lakes Spring Slalom Record
C
E
L
R
Sanction:18C065R
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
20
May
Alumni weekend
C
Sanction:18C083
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
20
May
Ververoda cup
Ververoda Bay
Ververoda Bay
L
Sanction:18GRE005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
Ski Watch Spring 3rd Slalom
Ski Watch Estates
Ski Watch Estates
C
Sanction:18S066
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash I
Lakeside Ski Village
Lakeside Ski Village
C
Sanction:18W079
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
May
20
May
Canyon Lake May Open
Canyon Lake
Canyon Lake
C
Sanction:18W125
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
May
Allen Byrd Memorial
C
Sanction:18S107
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
May
Abierto Nacional
Serrezuela
Serrezuela
L
Sanction:18COL007
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash II
Lakeside Ski Village
Lakeside Ski Village
C
Sanction:18W080
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
May
Tirsdagscupen 2
Slastad VSK
Slastad VSK
L
Sanction:18NOR012
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
May
27
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
Elite Event
Callaway Gardens
Callaway Gardens
E
L
R
Sanction:18S070
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Jnr and Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
25
May
27
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
Elite Event
Callaway Gardens
Callaway Gardens
E
L
R
Sanction:18S070R
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Jnr and Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
26
May
27
May
The Buskey Cider Cup
C
Sanction:18E065
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
May
27
May
Cass Kickoff
C
Sanction:18C073
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
May
Cottonwood reboot V2.0
C
Sanction:18C075
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
May
27
May
Innovaprom Slalom Cup
Saucats
Saucats
L
Sanction:18FRA032
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
May
Slastad Spring Slalom
Slastad VSK
Slastad VSK
L
Sanction:18NOR001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
May
Victory Lake Spring Tournament
Victory Lake
Victory Lake
C
Sanction:18S078
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
May
Cottonwood reboot V2.0 Super Sunday
C
Sanction:18C076
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Jun
03
Jun
Poros Cup
Drepani
Drepani
L
Sanction:18GRE004
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
Latin American Senior Tour
L
R
Sanction:18S128R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
SMRR POA Summer Kick Off
C
E
L
Sanction:18C068L
Class:C, E, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
CSC Spring Slalom
C
Sanction:18S131
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
Skyview 3-Event
C
E
L
Sanction:18S102L
Class:C, E, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
Cypress Summer Starter
C
Sanction:18C054
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
Mountain View Juniors Only
C
Sanction:18S116
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
Mobile Spring Splash Record
GR
C
L
R
Sanction:18S091R
Class:GR, C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
Cedar Ridge Ski Lake
Cedar Ridge Ski Lake
C
E
L
R
Sanction:18C041R
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
02
Jun
03
Jun
Magic Cup
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
L
Sanction:18FRA017
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
02
Jun
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018
L
Sanction:18BOL01
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
Shortline Lake Summer Open
Shortline Lake
Shortline Lake
C
Sanction:18W097
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
02
Jun
03
Jun
Mo State Summer Showdown
Isaiahs Run
Isaiahs Run
C
Sanction:18M089
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
Return to Broho Saturday
Broho Lake
Broho Lake
C
Sanction:18W071C
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
Buoy Slammer
SanTan Lakeside Estates
SanTan Lakeside Estates
C
Sanction:18W139
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
Paradise lakes
Paradise Lakes
Paradise Lakes
C
Sanction:18W085
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
70th Annual Lakeland Open
Ski Paradise
Ski Paradise
C
Sanction:18S082
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Jun
03
Jun
NE Spring Fling
Championship Lake Estates
Championship Lake Estates
C
Sanction:18M048
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Jun
04
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
Cedar Ridge Ski Lake
Cedar Ridge Ski Lake
C
E
L
R
Sanction:18C042R
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
03
Jun
Cypress Summer Starter
C
Sanction:18C055
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Jun
Hard Days Night
The Lake at Redwood Shores
The Lake at Redwood Shores
C
Sanction:18W135
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Jun
Arizona June Open
Buchli Ski Lake
Buchli Ski Lake
C
Sanction:18W131
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Jun
Return to Broho Sunday
Broho Lake
Broho Lake
C
Sanction:18W072
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Jun
Tirsdagscupen 3
Slastad VSK
Slastad VSK
L
Sanction:18NOR011
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jun
Wed Night 1
C
Sanction:18S121
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Jun
Stillwaters Slalom Leagues
C
Sanction:18M094
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Jun
10
Jun
Championnats de Normandie de Ski Classique 3d
Esy S/ Eure
Esy S/ Eure
L
Sanction:18FRA020
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Jun
10
Jun
Nikolai Genov Memorial
Luchovo Lake Novopolotsk
Luchovo Lake Novopolotsk
L
Sanction:18BLR001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U14-U17-Open-35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Jun
09
Jun
Royce Andes Western Regional
Shortline Lake
Shortline Lake
C
Sanction:18W157
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
08
Jun
Ski West BallOfSpray Handicap Trophy
Ski West Village
Ski West Village
C
Sanction:18W120
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
XVI Trofeo Laghetto
Sperlonga
Sperlonga
L
Sanction:18ITA002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
L
Sanction:18GBR006
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2018
Acuaski
Acuaski
L
Sanction:18MEX04
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
The Liquid Edge - Wade Cox Open
C
GR
Sanction:18M090
Class:C, GR,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Royce Andes Tournament
Shortline Lake
Shortline Lake
C
Sanction:18W156
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
09
Jun
Stevenson Summer Slalom 1
C
Sanction:18C062
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Grass Roots of Texas
C
Sanction:18C070
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
Spraylake 3 Event
C
Sanction:18M095
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
Jerry Hargis Memorial
C
Sanction:18S118
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Banana Split 1
Banana Lake
Banana Lake
C
Sanction:18W086
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Its the water
Ski View Estates
Ski View Estates
C
Sanction:18W140
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Summer is Here Slalom
Stillwater Lake KY
Stillwater Lake KY
C
Sanction:18S083
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
Lake 38 World Record Slalom
Lake 38
Lake 38
C
L
R
Sanction:18S085R
Class:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
10
Jun
River Bend June Open
River Bend Lake
River Bend Lake
C
Sanction:18C049
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available