Tournaments

All Tournaments

2019
DateDate Tournament Ctry - Ski Site Classes
12
Jan
13
Jan
KNYSNA PORTLAND OPEN
RL
Sanction:19RSA005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Feb
03
Feb
Satellite Open
RL
Sanction:19RSA001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Feb
24
Feb
Vineyard Lake
RL
Sanction:19RSA002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Mar
11
Mar
Moomba Masters
Elite Event
Yarra River
Yarra River
L
Sanction:18AUS322
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
15
Mar
17
Mar
Malibu Pro Am International
Lake Crichton
Lake Crichton
R
Sanction:18NZL26
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions:
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
29
Mar
31
Mar
2019 IWWF E&A Officials' Seminar
RC
Sanction:EATCSEMI
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
30
Mar
31
Mar
Ski World Benoni
N
Sanction:19RSA003
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
13
Apr
14
Apr
South African Championship
RL
Sanction:19RSA004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Apr
28
Apr
Reunion Island Masters
Cash Prize 1
Saint Paul de la Reunion
Saint Paul de la Reunion
RC
Sanction:19FRA018
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 1
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 4, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
May
06
May
Malibu Slalom and Trick Rankings
Hazelwoods
Hazelwoods
RL
Sanction:19GBR020
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
11
May
12
May
Ververoda Cup 2019
Ververoda Bay
Ververoda Bay
RL
Sanction:19GRE009
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
May
Kirtons Farm Cup
RC
Sanction:19GBR004
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Jun
02
Jun
Poros Cup
Drepani
Drepani
RL
Sanction:19GRE006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Jun
02
Jun
Magic Cup
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
RL
Sanction:19FRA020
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
07
Jun
09
Jun
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
Genov Water Ski School
Genov Water Ski School
RL
Sanction:19BLR001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Jun
one day slalom cup
Aalborg Vandski Klub
Aalborg Vandski Klub
RL
Sanction:19DEN003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Jun
Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi Sponsored by Anglian Water
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GBR019
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Jun
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
RL
Sanction:19GBR017
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Jun
16
Jun
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
Cash Prize 2
Baurech
Baurech
RC
Sanction:19FRA028
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 2
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
15
Jun
16
Jun
Swedish open
Mariestad
Mariestad
RL
Sanction:19SWE007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open;35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
15
Jun
16
Jun
Moravia Cup
Oleksovice
Oleksovice
RL
Sanction:19CZE005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
15
Jun
16
Jun
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
Hazelwoods
Hazelwoods
RL
Sanction:19GBR010
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
15
Jun
16
Jun
Trophée des Jolies Filles
Losne Chaugey
Losne Chaugey
RL
Sanction:19FRA009
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Jun
23
Jun
Hatzis Cup 2019
Aliartos Chanel
Aliartos Chanel
RL
Sanction:19GRE002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
Internationale Wiener Wasserschiklub
Internationale Wiener Wasserschiklub
RL
Sanction:19AUT005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
R.N.V. Vilvoorde
R.N.V. Vilvoorde
RL
Sanction:19BEL001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Jun
23
Jun
Fungliss Pro Am
Cash Prize 1
Dommartin
Dommartin
RC
Sanction:19FRA025
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 1
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Jun
23
Jun
OWSC 3rd Slalom 2nd Trick 2nd Jump
Oxford Waterski club
Oxford Waterski club
RL
Sanction:19GBR008
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Jun
23
Jun
Le plan d'eau 3D
Jaumard
Jaumard
RL
Sanction:19FRA010
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
Internationale Wiener Wasserschiklub
Internationale Wiener Wasserschiklub
RL
Sanction:19AUT006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
M.W.K. Walem
M.W.K. Walem
RL
Sanction:19BEL002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Jun
30
Jun
Melice Waterski Cup 2019
Melice
Melice
RL
Sanction:19CZE003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Jun
Aquachallenge
Gravon
Gravon
RL
Sanction:19FRA015
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Jun
30
Jun
BOTASKI ProAm
Cash Prize 1
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
RC
Sanction:19ESP001
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 1
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
29
Jun
30
Jun
Strömsnäs Open
Svanen
Svanen
RL
Sanction:19SWE005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open; Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Jun
30
Jun
Trophée Losne Chaugey
Losne Chaugey
Losne Chaugey
RL
Sanction:19FRA027
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Jun
30
Jun
Belarus Open National 2019
Luchovo Lake Novopolotsk
Luchovo Lake Novopolotsk
RL
Sanction:19BLR002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Jun
30
Jun
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
RL
Sanction:19FRA021
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
29
Jun
30
Jun
Moscow Region Istra
RL
Sanction:19RUS001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Jun
30
Jun
Nowave Slalom Cup 2019
Neuaigen
Neuaigen
RL
Sanction:19AUT001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnrs;-21; Open, Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Jul
07
Jul
6° San Gervasio Pro Am
Cash Prize 2
Jolly Ski San Gervasio
Jolly Ski San Gervasio
RC
Sanction:19ITA001
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 2
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
05
Jul
07
Jul
Mevisto Austrian Open 2019
Fischlham
Fischlham
RL
Sanction:19AUT002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jul
07
Jul
Vinney's cup
Saudrune Seysses
Saudrune Seysses
RL
Sanction:19FRA029
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jul
07
Jul
West Coast Open
Bollebygds VSK
Bollebygds VSK
RL
Sanction:19SWE004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open;35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jul
07
Jul
7th Aliakmon Open 2019
Polifitoos Lake
Polifitoos Lake
RL
Sanction:19GRE008
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Jul
07
Jul
Championnats de France Veteran
RL
Sanction:19FRA003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Jul
Southlake Slalom Special
Dams Watersports Ltd
Dams Watersports Ltd
RL
Sanction:19GBR002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
Jul
14
Jul
Gästabudstrofen
Nykoping
Nykoping
RL
Sanction:19SWE003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
Jul
14
Jul
Vega Open
Moscow Region Vega Club
Moscow Region Vega Club
RL
Sanction:19RUS002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
Jul
14
Jul
Andy Mapple Pro Am
Cash Prize 1
Thorpe Lakes
Thorpe Lakes
RC
Sanction:19GBR001
Class:RC,
Level:
Cash Prize 1
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
12
Jul
14
Jul
Championnats de France Releves
Muret
Muret
RC
Sanction:19FRA002
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: -10; -12; Jnrs; -21
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
13
Jul
14
Jul
Linz Trophy 2019
Salmsee
Salmsee
RL
Sanction:19AUT004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
18
Jul
21
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A Open Championships
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
RC
Sanction:19EAC001
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
19
Jul
21
Jul
Malibu 3 round slalom
Karlstad
Karlstad
RL
Sanction:19SWE002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
19
Jul
21
Jul
Pamvotis Open 2
Pamvotis Ski Club
Pamvotis Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GRE004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
20
Jul
21
Jul
O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
RL
Sanction:19CZE001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
Jul
21
Jul
Coupe de Meuzac
Meuzac
Meuzac
RL
Sanction:19FRA023
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
20
Jul
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
Cirencester Water Ski Club
Cirencester Water Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GBR006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Jul
28
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
Ioannia Lake
Ioannia Lake
RL
Sanction:19EAC002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Jul
27
Jul
Lotto Netta Cup
Augustow
Augustow
RL
Sanction:19POL001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Jul
29
Jul
Mediterranean Beach Games
RL
Sanction:19EAC005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Jul
28
Jul
Grand prix de Marcillac
Marcillac la Croisille
Marcillac la Croisille
RL
Sanction:19FRA005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Aug
03
Aug
2019 IWWF E&A Under 21 Championships
Sentosa Water+AC0-Ski+AC0-Club
Sentosa Water+AC0-Ski+AC0-Club
RC
Sanction:19EAC003
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: -21
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
04
Aug
SM
Linkoping Morstorpssjon
Linkoping Morstorpssjon
RL
Sanction:19SWE001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
04
Aug
Slalom Cup Aalborg
Aalborg Vandski Klub
Aalborg Vandski Klub
RL
Sanction:19DEN005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (Prelim)
Kai
Kai
RL
Sanction:19HUN002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
04
Aug
Memorial V.Kadlcika
Straz Pod Ralskem
Straz Pod Ralskem
N
Sanction:19CZE002
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
04
Aug
Championnats de Ligue BFC + Chpt du Mont de Laroche
Laroche Saint Cydroine
Laroche Saint Cydroine
RL
Sanction:19FRA014
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Aug
04
Aug
Mémorial Michel Naudinat + Championnat de ligue NAQU
Orthez
Orthez
RL
Sanction:19FRA012
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
04
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (head to head final)
Kai
Kai
RL
Sanction:19HUN003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Aug
09
Aug
Danish Nationals Special
Aalborg Vandski Klub
Aalborg Vandski Klub
RL
Sanction:19DEN001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
09
Aug
11
Aug
Int. German Open 2019
WSC Luzin Feldberg e.V.
WSC Luzin Feldberg e.V.
RL
Sanction:19GER001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
10
Aug
11
Aug
Austin's cup
Saudrune Seysses
Saudrune Seysses
RL
Sanction:19FRA030
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
Aug
11
Aug
Kräftcupen
Ambjornarp
Ambjornarp
RL
Sanction:19SWE006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open; Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
Aug
11
Aug
Open Danish Nationals
Aalborg Vandski Klub
Aalborg Vandski Klub
RL
Sanction:19DEN002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
10
Aug
11
Aug
Austrian Nationals
Fischlham
Fischlham
RL
Sanction:19AUT003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open, Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
11
Aug
Slalom competition
E.H.N.
E.H.N.
RL
Sanction:19BEL003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
11
Aug
Soutghlake Slalom
Dams Watersports Ltd
Dams Watersports Ltd
RL
Sanction:19GBR003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
12
Aug
19
Aug
2019 IWWF World Open Championships
Putrajaya Lake
Putrajaya Lake
RC
Sanction:19IWWFXX
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
16
Aug
Senior Slalom Special
M.W.K. Walem
M.W.K. Walem
N
Sanction:19BEL004
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Snr
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Aug
18
Aug
MWK-Cup 2019
M.W.K. Walem
M.W.K. Walem
RL
Sanction:19BEL005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Aug
18
Aug
MČR junioru,dofenu a senioru
Oleksovice
Oleksovice
RL
Sanction:19CZE007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Aug
18
Aug
Trophee de meuzac
Meuzac
Meuzac
RL
Sanction:19FRA022
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Aug
18
Aug
Church Wilne Multi Event
Church Wilne Water Sports Club
Church Wilne Water Sports Club
RL
Sanction:19GBR007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
17
Aug
18
Aug
Memorial Mladen Parun 2019
Becmen
Becmen
RL
Sanction:19SRB001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: -12; Jnrs;-21; Open, Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Aug
26
Aug
Age Cat National Championship
Hazelwoods
Hazelwoods
RL
Sanction:19GBR014
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
23
Aug
26
Aug
Open National Championship
Hazelwoods
Hazelwoods
RL
Sanction:19GBR015
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
24
Aug
25
Aug
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
M.W.K. Walem
M.W.K. Walem
RL
Sanction:19BEL007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
25
Aug
Belgian Open Nationals
M.W.K. Walem
M.W.K. Walem
RL
Sanction:19BEL006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
25
Aug
Fungliss Trophy
Dommartin
Dommartin
RL
Sanction:19FRA026
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
25
Aug
Coupe du Pays de Montbélliard
Montbeliard
Montbeliard
RL
Sanction:19FRA017
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
25
Aug
Sesena's Summer
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
RL
Sanction:19ESP003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
25
Aug
Mariestad Open
Mariestad
Mariestad
RL
Sanction:19SWE008
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: -14;Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Aug
31
Aug
2019 IWWF E&A Youth Championships
RL
Sanction:19EAC004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie
Fenouillet
Fenouillet
RL
Sanction:19FRA031
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
SWK-Cup 2019
S.W.K. Schoten
S.W.K. Schoten
RL
Sanction:19BEL008
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard ODIN
Lac de la Liez
Lac de la Liez
RL
Sanction:19FRA024
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
Marin klub masters
Melice
Melice
RL
Sanction:19CZE004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
OWSC 3rd Slalom
Oxford Waterski club
Oxford Waterski club
RL
Sanction:19GBR009
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
Aquacup
Gravon
Gravon
RL
Sanction:19FRA016
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
01
Sep
Coupe des Avirmes
Frespech
Frespech
RL
Sanction:19FRA006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Sep
08
Sep
Pamvotis Open 2
Pamvotis Ski Club
Pamvotis Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GRE005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
06
Sep
08
Sep
Championnats de France Open
RC
Sanction:19FRA001
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Sep
08
Sep
RNV-Cup 2019
R.N.V. Vilvoorde
R.N.V. Vilvoorde
RL
Sanction:19BEL009
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Sep
08
Sep
MČR open
Krenek
Krenek
RL
Sanction:19CZE008
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Sep
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
Cirencester Water Ski Club
Cirencester Water Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GBR005
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
RL
Sanction:19GBR021
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Sep
Tricks competition
RL
Sanction:19BEL010
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 4, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Sep
One day slalom cup
Aalborg Vandski Klub
Aalborg Vandski Klub
RL
Sanction:19DEN004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Sep
15
Sep
Canal Cup
Sylvia Lake Majoshaza
Sylvia Lake Majoshaza
RL
Sanction:19HUN001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Sep
Midlands Nautique Multi
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club
RL
Sanction:19GBR018
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
14
Sep
JB Ski Open
Thorpe Lakes
Thorpe Lakes
RL
Sanction:19GBR012
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
14
Sep
15
Sep
Campeonatos Nacionais Vértice 2019 by nautique
Ski Clube Quinta Grande
Ski Clube Quinta Grande
RL
Sanction:19POR001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
14
Sep
15
Sep
Coupe de Pitrot
Lacanau
Lacanau
RL
Sanction:19FRA013
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
14
Sep
15
Sep
Sports Center Slalom Cup
Baurech
Baurech
RL
Sanction:19FRA007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
15
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
RL
Sanction:19BEL011
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 4, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
RL
Sanction:19BEL012
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Sep
22
Sep
Spolana Cup
Krenek
Krenek
RL
Sanction:19CZE006
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; -21; Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Sep
22
Sep
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
Hazelwoods
Hazelwoods
RL
Sanction:19GBR011
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
21
Sep
22
Sep
Championnats de France Interligues
RL
Sanction:19FRA004
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
27
Sep
29
Sep
12th Greek Masters
Aliartos Chanel
Aliartos Chanel
RL
Sanction:19GRE003
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Sep
29
Sep
Magic Ski Time
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
Grez sur Loing - Magic Lakes
RL
Sanction:19FRA019
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
28
Sep
Turps Trophy Team Challenge
Gosfield
Gosfield
RC
Sanction:19GBR016
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Oct
06
Oct
Einheits-Springen 2019
WSC Luzin Feldberg e.V.
WSC Luzin Feldberg e.V.
RL
Sanction:19GER002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
05
Oct
06
Oct
37th Seaton Classic
Thorpe Lakes
Thorpe Lakes
RL
Sanction:19GBR013
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
05
Oct
06
Oct
Le plan d'eau 3D
Jaumard
Jaumard
RL
Sanction:19FRA011
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Oct
06
Oct
Ukraine Open 2019
RL
Sanction:19UKR001
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Jnr; Open; 35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
05
Oct
06
Oct
Sesena's International Slalom
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
Sesena Waterski & Wakeboard Complex
RL
Sanction:19ESP002
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location: Google Map
12
Oct
13
Oct
Baurech Classic
Baurech
Baurech
RC
Sanction:19FRA008
Class:RC,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Oct
28
Oct
20th Michailidis Masters
Kaiafas Lake
Kaiafas Lake
RL
Sanction:19GRE007
Class:RL,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS