2018 Next Featured Pro Tournaments

2018 National Championships

Past Tournaments


2018 World Wide Tournaments -

DateDate Tournament Location Classes
Sanction:18AUS316
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18AUS318
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18S109
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18S110
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18S070
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Jnr and Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18AUT004
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18ESP001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18ITA001
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CAN004
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CAN002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CAN003
Class:L,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W070
Class:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18S123
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18M085
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18IWWF01
Class:R,
Level:
World Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U17
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GBR001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: 4
Disciplines: WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W136
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W151
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W110
Class:C, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W104
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W143
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W147
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18E036
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18E059
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18E043
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18DEN003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CZE009
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U12-U14-U17-U21-Open-35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18NOR014
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W117
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W105R
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18W144
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GBR003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18M999
Class:R,
Level:
National Title
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18ITA017
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CAN001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GER005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GER004
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18SUI003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18AUT006
Class:L,
Level:
National Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18NED001
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GBR020
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18SWE004
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CZE011
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18ITA016
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18FRA013
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18SER001
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18NOR009
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W012
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18ITA009
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19M031
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18NOR006
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W021
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19M021
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18FRA016
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CZE002
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Youth-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18GER010
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19S045
Class:R,
Level:
Elite Event
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Jnr;Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W024
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W069
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W034
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19S022
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W013
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W015
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W068
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19M032
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19E022
Class:GR, C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19S036
Class:GR, C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18FRA034
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18SWE003
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18FRA019
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18CZE004
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: N/A, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WT, MT
Divisions: U12
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18BEL005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:18HUN001
Class:L,
Level:
National Title
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W016
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W025
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W014
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19W035
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19M023
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
21
Aug
Lyon Hot Summer Nightz
C
Sanction:19M018
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Aug
Mid-Week Fun at No-Name
C
Sanction:19W017
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Aug
Goode Record 3
C
L
R
Sanction:19W011
Class:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
22
Aug
26
Aug
E&A Youth (U14+U17) Championships
European Title
R
Sanction:18EAC003
Class:R,
Level:
European Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U14-U17
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Aug
west side slalom 5
C
Sanction:19M025
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
23
Aug
26
Aug
E&A 35+ Championships
European Title
L
Sanction:18EAC002
Class:L,
Level:
European Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
Winlock Waters Head To Head
C
Sanction:19W023
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
Sundown 1 August Day 1 T-B
C
Sanction:19W044
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
Ski Park Lake First Chance Qualifier
C
Sanction:19W022
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
24
Aug
26
Aug
Idaho State Open
C
Sanction:19W049
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Sundown 2 August Day 2
C
Sanction:19W026
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Norm Bates Pyscho Slalom Record
C
L
Sanction:19W032
Class:C, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Shortline Lake August Record
E
L
R
Sanction:19W029
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Tivoli Slalom Tsunami
C
Sanction:19M014
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Ski View slalom bash
C
Sanction:19W070
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Pleasant Oak Ski Party
C
Sanction:19W037
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Silent Shores Fall
C
Sanction:19M017
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Midwest Alumni Regionals
C
Sanction:19M027
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Fall 2 Round
C
Sanction:19M028
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
David Moffitt Memorial
C
L
Sanction:19S014
Class:C, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Dividing Creek Slalom and Trick 7
C
Sanction:18E011
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 4
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Ken Mead Memorial 2018
E
L
Sanction:19E014
Class:E, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Mobile Fall Classic Record
GR
C
L
R
Sanction:19S024
Class:GR, C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Nautique Big Dawg at Laku Landing
L
Sanction:19W066
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Tom Costello Alan Rossi VT Champs
GR
C
Sanction:19E017
Class:GR, C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
CASS Finals
C
Sanction:19C021
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
Spring Valley Slalom 1
C
Sanction:19C014
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
The Clemson Open
C
Sanction:19S044
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Coupe des Avirmes
R
Sanction:18FRA026
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
25
Aug
26
Aug
Chpionnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comte - Coupe du pays de Montbeliard
L
Sanction:18FRA005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Aug
Cathy Pritchett memorial
C
Sanction:19W059
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Aug
August T and B at the Great
C
Sanction:19W038
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Aug
Spring Valley Slalom 2
C
Sanction:19C015
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
26
Aug
Crows Lake 2
C
Sanction:19S040
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
28
Aug
Tirsdagscupen 6
L
Sanction:18NOR008
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
29
Aug
30
Aug
Magic Pro Am
L
Sanction:18FRA025
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
30
Aug
02
Sep
E&A U21 Championships
European Title
R
Sanction:18EAC004
Class:R,
Level:
European Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U21
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
03
Sep
NW Water Ski Championships
C
Sanction:19W036
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
02
Sep
Malibu Open Pro/Am
L
Sanction:18FRA014
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
31
Aug
Senior Slalom Special
N
Sanction:18BEL006
Class:N,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
C
E
L
R
Sanction:19C011
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
E
L
R
Sanction:19W030
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Johns Lake 119
C
Sanction:18E012
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Gilbert Lake Slalom
C
Sanction:19W045
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Hidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom
C
L
Sanction:19M030
Class:C, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Lake 38 World Record Slalom
C
L
R
Sanction:19S023
Class:C, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Lake Freddie Record
C
Sanction:19M022
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Laku Top Dawg
C
Sanction:19W051
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Pangaea 45 - NESS Finals
C
Sanction:19E013
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
03
Sep
Cindonway Labor Day Open
C
Sanction:19M029
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
18th Big Dawg
C
Sanction:19M011
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Johns Lake 119
C
Sanction:19E012
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Sweetwater Fall Record
L
Sanction:19S034
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Daves Labor Day 3 Event
C
Sanction:19E0152
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Timberlake Tripod Team Tugoff
GR
C
Sanction:19E018
Class:GR, C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Gost - German-Open-Slalom-Tour stop 3
L
Sanction:18GER006
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
MWK CUP
L
Sanction:18BEL007
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Aqua cup
L
Sanction:18FRA009
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
OWSC 3rd Slalom
L
Sanction:18GBR008
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Marrin Klub masters
L
Sanction:18CZE006
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: 4, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: U14-U17-Open-35+
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Flip&Jump Contest
L
Sanction:18ITA010
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Slastad Fall Slalom
L
Sanction:18NOR004
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: U14-U17-U21-Open-Snrs
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
Vienna Regionals
L
Sanction:18AUT005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
01
Sep
02
Sep
Championnat de Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
L
Sanction:18FRA035
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
03
Sep
Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
C
E
L
R
Sanction:19C012
Class:C, E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
03
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
R
Sanction:19W031
Class:R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
Labor Day Bash
C
Sanction:19M012
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
Timberlake 3 Round
C
Sanction:19M016
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
03
Sep
Daves Labor Day Slalom
C
Sanction:19E0162
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
02
Sep
September Rankings Slalom
L
Sanction:18GBR005
Class:L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Sep
Redwood Shores Labor Day Classic
C
Sanction:19W046
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
03
Sep
Gettin Low In The Five-One-O 3 Rd Turn n Burn
C
Sanction:19W067
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
Sanction:19S015
Class:L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Sep
west side slalom 6
C
Sanction:19M026
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
06
Sep
09
Sep
2018 E&A Open Championships
European Title
R
Sanction:18EAC005
Class:R,
Level:
European Title
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: Open
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Sep
09
Sep
Big Dawg Finals
C
R
Sanction:19M015
Class:C, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
07
Sep
09
Sep
Last Blast of Heat
E
L
Sanction:19W040
Class:E, L,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
09
Sep
Fall Showdown
C
Sanction:19U017
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
Sabrina In September
C
Sanction:19W050
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
BAHA Sept Open 3Event
C
Sanction:19W057
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 1, Trick: 1, Jump: 1
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
The SilverDune Challenge Turn and Burn Day 1
C
Sanction:19W027
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
Stillwater Lakes 3 Event September Record
E
L
R
Sanction:19S016
Class:E, L, R,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 2, Trick: 2, Jump: 2
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
09
Sep
Fall Fun Classic
C
Sanction:19M013
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
PITS Fall Festival
C
Sanction:19M019
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
09
Sep
Cinco de Mayo in September
GR
C
Sanction:19S033
Class:GR, C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 4, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Disciplines: WS, MS
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep
09
Sep
Old Farms Fall Classic
C
Sanction:19E019
Class:C,
Level:
Rounds:Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Disciplines: WS, MS, WT, MT, WJ, MJ
Divisions: All
Tournament Details:not available
Tournament Website:not available
Results Link:not available
Contact Name/Email:not available
Location:not available
08
Sep