17
Dec
18
Dec
Last Updated : November 17, 2022

Tournament Website:

Not available

Location

    AUS7030

Address

Not available

Directions to Site

Not available
Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF.

You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF
17
Dec
18
Dec
Last Updated : November 17, 2022

Tournament Website:

Not available
Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF.

You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Current Results

Please note that scores update on page load. Not all skiers may have finished skiing. Please refresh later for updated scores.

Results

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Hilary MUNRO
NZL

3840 4130
4

Lara BUTLIN
AUS

3570 3360

TRICK (U12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Selina APPLETON
AUS

3450 3220

TRICK (U12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Taj REEVES
AUS

1510 1960

TRICK (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

1460 1980
3

Dylan WRIGHT
AUS

1280 1080

TRICK (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Emita MCCARTHY
AUS

2340 2340
2

Kristy APPLETON
AUS

4240 4570
6

Zarhli REEVES
AUS

3220 2040
7

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

1520 2810

TRICK (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Bryce SMITH
AUS

2700 2860
2

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

1610 2180
8

Jett SHEEHY
AUS

1420 2720

TRICK (O45M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Neil PETERSEN
AUS

1210 1210
5

Scott WINTLE
AUS

1150 980

TRICK (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Ken ITO
AUS

1840 2020

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1
3

Hilary MUNRO
NZL

38.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
4

Lara BUTLIN
AUS

37.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (U12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Taj REEVES
AUS

25.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 27.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

21.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 17.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Kristy APPLETON
AUS

39.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
3

Zarhli REEVES
AUS

25.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 25.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
7

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

31.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

44.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph  
2

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

25.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 26.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
5

Bryce SMITH
AUS

34.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
6

Jett SHEEHY
AUS

32.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (O35M)

Rnd 1
1

Scott REEVES
AUS

50.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (O55M)

Rnd 1
8

Ken ITO
AUS

30.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Ruby DI SALVO
AUS

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
12

Hilary MUNRO
NZL

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
13

Lara BUTLIN
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U12F )

Rnd 1
2

Selina APPLETON
AUS

2.50 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
9

Taj REEVES
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U14F )

Rnd 1
3

Hannah POLLOCK
AUS

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
8

Isabelle SMITH
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Dylan WRIGHT
AUS

4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph  
9

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Emita MCCARTHY
AUS

3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph  
8

Kristy APPLETON
AUS

0.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
14

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
2

Jett SHEEHY
AUS

4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph  
3

Bryce SMITH
AUS

5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
4

William SMITH
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
8

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( U21F )

Rnd 1
6

Cara O'CONNOR
AUS

3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Maclean SHARP
NZL

3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph  
7

Finn SHEEHY
AUS

2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
8

Jack SUTHERLAND
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( O35F )

Rnd 1
5

Melissa ANGEL
AUS

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Scott REEVES
AUS

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O45M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Grant DUNN
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph  
5

Neil PETERSEN
AUS

4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
7

Dean ROBERTS
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph  
9

Mark JORDAN
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 49kph  
11

Paul SHEEHY
AUS

3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1
3

Ken ITO
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
4

Nigel KINGON
AUS

1.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
10

Brett SUTHERLAND
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph
11

John WEEKS
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
15

Mark DEMARTINI
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph