Tournament Details


Event Description -
Slalom 3L 3R 3$, Jump 3L 3R 3$


Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from USA Waterski. You can try viewing it on their calendar.
View on USAwaterski

Results

JUMP (OW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Hanna STRALTSOVA
IWF

   
2

Lauren MORGAN
USA

46.1m (151ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 52.6m (173ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
4

Brittany GREENWOOD
USA

52.1m (171ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 49.4m (162ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
5

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
IWF

51.6m (169ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  
6

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

49.1m (161ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  
7

Dominique GRONDIN ALLARD
CAN

47.5m (156ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 48.1m (158ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (OM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ryan DODD
CAN

68.1m (223ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
2

Joel POLAND
GBR

68.1m (223ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
3

Taylor GARCIA
USA

67.6m (222ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
4

Jack CRITCHLEY
GBR

66.9m (219ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
5

Freddy KRUEGER
USA

65.5m (215ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
6

William ROBERTS
USA

62.3m (204ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 65.4m (215ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
8

Luke OUTRAM
GBR

63.4m (208ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 64.0m (210ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
10

Igor MOROZOV
RUS

63.3m (208ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 59.3m (195ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
11

Brandon SCHIPPER
USA

62.4m (205ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 61.5m (202ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
12

Harry SPAVIN
GBR

57.2m (188ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 52.9m (174ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
13

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

55.7m (183ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  

JUMP (B2)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ridge KRUEGER
USA

17.4m (57ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 18.4m (60ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (B3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Dash KRUEGER
USA

24.6m (81ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 25.4m (83ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (M1)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

51.1m (168ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 51.6m (169ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
2

Ryan SCHIPPER
USA

43.3m (142ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 45.5m (149ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
3

Garnet FOWLER
USA

41.6m (136ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 44.1m (145ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (M7)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

John ABLE
USA

22.2m (73ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 21.1m (69ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

SLALOM  ( OW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

4.50 @10.75m       - 55kph 1.00 @10.25m       - 55kph
2

Karen TRUELOVE
USA

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 5.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
5

Hanna STRALTSOVA
IWF

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
6

Kate LAMBERT
BEL

4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Stephen NEVEU
CAN

2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
2

Arron DAVIES
GBR

5.00 @10.75m       - 58kph  
3

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( M1 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jack HAASE
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph  
2

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
3

Ryan SCHIPPER
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
4

Garnet FOWLER
USA

2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( M5 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Scott GREENWOOD
USA

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M7 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

John ABLE
USA

5.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 52kph