The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : January 21, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
USAS0306Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : January 21, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | USA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | USA |
Sanction ID: | 21S086R |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalomtrickjump |
---|---|
Highest Class: | |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
TRICK (OM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
|
10700 | 11900 |
2
|
Tanguy DAILLAND
|
6280 | 8930 |
999
|
Kevin JACK
|
7250 | 10010 |
TRICK (B2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giovanni BLOYER
|
3210 | 3520 |
2
|
Ty ROBBINS
|
2040 | 2470 |
TRICK (G3)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cristhiana DE OSMA
|
4060 | 4090 |
TRICK (W1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Josefa GONZALEZ
|
4410 | 4990 |
TRICK (M1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bradley GIBBONS
|
3950 | 4700 |
TRICK (W2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monica SEAL
|
1490 | 1190 |
TRICK (W4)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kerry MORGAN
|
1350 | 1620 |
TRICK (M5)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Randy STERBA
|
2090 | 1520 |
TRICK (W6)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Debra GRADICK
|
1490 | 1490 |
TRICK (M6)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jody SEAL
|
280 | |
999
|
Bruce DODD
|
2370 | 550 |
SLALOM ( OM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jonathan TRAVERS
|
4.00 @10.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @10.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Cole MCCORMICK
|
1.50 @10.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Tanguy DAILLAND
|
4.50 @10.75m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Landon GEELS
|
3.50 @10.75m - 58kph | 4.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
5
|
Julien BEAUFILS
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @10.75m - 58kph |
6
|
Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
|
4.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( MM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mike MORGAN
|
1.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( B2 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giovanni BLOYER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 52kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Ty ROBBINS
|
1.50 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( G3 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cristhiana DE OSMA
|
3.00 @12.00m - 52kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( B3 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ethan BARKWELL
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Zachary BARKWELL
|
3.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( W1 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Josefa GONZALEZ
|
1.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( M1 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bradley GIBBONS
|
2.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( W2 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monica SEAL
|
0.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( M5 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Walter SZEEZIL
|
5.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 25kph |
2
|
Randy STERBA
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( W6 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Debra GRADICK
|
3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 4.50 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( M6 )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Jody SEAL
|
4.00 @18.25m - 25kph |
999
|
Tim HUSTON
|
2.00 @10.75m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( W7 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pamela GUTHRIE
|
2.00 @13.00m - 49kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( M9 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stan SWITZER
|
2.00 @12.00m - 49kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 49kph |
JUMP (OW)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
999
|
Alexandra GIBINSKA
|
42.4m (139ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 42.5m (139ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
JUMP (OM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
|
59.5m (195ft) @ 1.8m/6.0ft - 57kph | 59.2m (194ft) @ 1.8m/6.0ft - 57kph |
JUMP (B2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ty ROBBINS
|
28.4m (93ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 27.2m (89ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
2
|
Giovanni BLOYER
|
17.3m (57ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 19.1m (63ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (W2)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Monica SEAL
|
26.1m (86ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
JUMP (M5)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Randy STERBA
|
36.1m (118ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 38.8m (127ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
Jim McCormick Spring Comp
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, April 25th