The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
AUS9010Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | AUS Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | AUS |
Sanction ID: | 20AUS924 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Lisa CAVANAGH
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( U8M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
7
|
Edward WILSON
|
2.00 @18.25m - 34kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 25kph |
SLALOM ( U10F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Daisy GREEN
|
1.00 @16.00m - 49kph | 0.50 @16.00m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( U10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
3
|
Archie DOWDING
|
2.00 @18.25m - 46kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
5
|
Ruben RODGERS
|
4.50 @18.25m - 43kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 46kph |
SLALOM ( U12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
James WILSON
|
3.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 49kph |
6
|
Fletcher GREEN
|
1.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
7
|
Thomas WILSON
|
1.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( U14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Tarkyn HALL
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
5
|
Kayde SHERWOOD
|
5.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( U17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sade FERGUSON
|
4.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 5.50 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( U17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel FRETWELL
|
3.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Kynan SPENCER
|
5.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( U21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Zali SPENCER
|
0.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
9
|
Breanna POSSINGHAM
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 0.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( U21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ben BEECH
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Jacob HAILAND
|
4.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Mitchell DEER
|
2.50 @18.25m - 46kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( O21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
3
|
Tonia MATHIS
|
0.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 49kph |
5
|
Nicole SCHRECK
|
2.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( O21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lewis DOWDING
|
4.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
5
|
Jake DOWDING
|
3.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
7
|
Stephen SCHRECK
|
1.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( O35M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Dion BUTLER
|
1.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
8
|
Aaron SANDS
|
4.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( O45M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bruce RODGERS
|
2.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Graham CAVANAGH
|
3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
5
|
Damon NOTTLE
|
4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
6
|
Warren O'NEILL
|
2.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
10
|
Damien WILSON
|
5.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( O55M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
3
|
Philip LESCHEN
|
0.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
9
|
Brett ANDREWS
|
4.00 @18.25m - 43kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 43kph |
SLALOM ( O65M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
7
|
Ian BRIANT
|
3.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 43kph |
SLALOM ( O75M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
8
|
Graham BUDD
|
4.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 0.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
TRICK (O21F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Nicole SCHRECK
|
1250 |
Bonneys L Slalom Only
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, March 15th