Tournament Details


Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from USA Waterski. You can try viewing it on their calendar.
View on USAwaterski

Results

TRICK (OM)

Rnd 1
2

Jonathan LEUTZ
USA

2740
3

Brett STACKPOLE
USA

1700

TRICK (IM)

Rnd 1
999

Levi CURTAIN
AUS

3190

TRICK (G2)

Rnd 1
1

Ries BLOYER
USA

2080

TRICK (B2)

Rnd 1
1

Bode BULFER
USA

4590

TRICK (B3)

Rnd 1
1

Giovanni BLOYER
USA

5100
2

George BULFER
USA

4230
3

Dylan ANDERSON
USA

2180
8

Kolten HOOPS
USA

600

TRICK (W1)

Rnd 1
1

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

4940
2

Sophia JANZIG
USA

4780
999

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

2700

TRICK (M1)

Rnd 1
1

Daniel PROCHASKA
USA

4170
3

Edward ROBERTS
USA

2610
4

Samuel WEBER
USA

2570
5

Hunter DUFFY
USA

2100
7

Luke TIMM
USA

1040

TRICK (M2)

Rnd 1
3

Grant SCHIPPER
USA

2730
9

Mitch ROSS
USA

660

TRICK (W3)

Rnd 1
1

Erin KALKBRENNER
USA

3590
8

Sara VELANDER
USA

650

TRICK (M3)

Rnd 1
1

Cody SHARKEY
USA

2770
2

Cole KALKBRENNER
USA

2760
6

Brett MOMMER
USA

860

TRICK (W4)

Rnd 1
1

Jill SMITH
USA

1650

TRICK (M4)

Rnd 1
2

Jason WEBER
USA

2310
3

Ryan RIPLEY
USA

2050
4

Jeff SURDEJ
USA

2020
8

Craig TIMM
USA

670

TRICK (W5)

Rnd 1
1

Kate KNAFLA
USA

1280
999

Kelley SCHAROSCH
USA

1100

TRICK (M5)

Rnd 1
1

Scott HENDERSON
USA

1920
2

Dennis DOWNES
USA

990

TRICK (W6)

Rnd 1
1

Libby VAN TREESE
USA

2690

TRICK (M6)

Rnd 1
2

Mike LAFERLA
USA

1890
6

Jeffery VAN TREESE
USA

1500

TRICK (W7)

Rnd 1
1

Beth PESEK
USA

1270
2

Janet MADDEN
USA

1250

TRICK (W8)

Rnd 1
1

Sandra CUMMINGS
USA

1060

TRICK (M8)

Rnd 1
1

Ralph PESEK
USA

1250

TRICK (M9)

Rnd 1
1

Stephen NELSON
USA

1510

SLALOM  ( OM )

Rnd 1
1

Nate SMITH
USA

3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
3

Brett STACKPOLE
USA

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Brandon SCHIPPER
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Jonathan LEUTZ
USA

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( G2 )

Rnd 1
3

Ries BLOYER
USA

4.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( B2 )

Rnd 1
1

Bode BULFER
USA

4.50 @13.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( B3 )

Rnd 1
1

Giovanni BLOYER
USA

2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Dylan ANDERSON
USA

4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
5

Kolten HOOPS
USA

2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
7

George BULFER
USA

2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W1 )

Rnd 1
1

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Kate LEMCKE
USA

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
999

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M1 )

Rnd 1
1

Benjamin LEUTZ
USA

5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Hunter DUFFY
USA

4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Edward ROBERTS
USA

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Samuel WEBER
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
6

William ROBERTS
USA

3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
9

Holden BEINHAUER
USA

4.50 @18.25m       - 58kph
17

Luke TIMM
USA

2.50 @18.25m       - 25kph

SLALOM  ( M2 )

Rnd 1
4

Mitch ROSS
USA

4.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
6

Grant SCHIPPER
USA

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( W3 )

Rnd 1
1

Erin KALKBRENNER
USA

5.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
8

Sara VELANDER
USA

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( M3 )

Rnd 1
2

Pete SHOEMAKER
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
4

Cole KALKBRENNER
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
7

Brett MOMMER
USA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M4 )

Rnd 1
1

Jeff SURDEJ
USA

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Jeffrey CROSS
USA

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
5

Ryan RIPLEY
USA

6.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
11

Jason WEBER
USA

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph
12

Craig TIMM
USA

5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W5 )

Rnd 1
1

Kate KNAFLA
USA

2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
999

Kelley SCHAROSCH
USA

2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( M5 )

Rnd 1
1

Jeff NATE
USA

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
7

John GORSKI
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
8

Scott HENDERSON
USA

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
11

Dennis DOWNES
USA

4.00 @13.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( M6 )

Rnd 1
1

Mark BRANDT
USA

3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
4

Darren JANZIG
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W7 )

Rnd 1
1

Janet MADDEN
USA

2.50 @16.00m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( M7 )

Rnd 1
1

Ted MCCOLLEY
USA

4.00 @11.25m       - 52kph
2

Kim CONTOS
USA

2.00 @11.25m       - 52kph
4

Paul CHAPIN
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( W8 )

Rnd 1
1

Sandra CUMMINGS
USA

5.00 @14.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( M8 )

Rnd 1
1

Daniel WAMHOFF
USA

2.50 @11.25m       - 52kph
7

Ralph PESEK
USA

 

SLALOM  ( W9 )

Rnd 1
1

Gwendola WAMHOFF
USA

2.00 @14.25m       - 46kph

JUMP (OW)

Rnd 1
1

Erin KALKBRENNER
USA

41.1m (135ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (OM)

Rnd 1
1

Brandon SCHIPPER
USA

64.2m (211ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
2

William ROBERTS
USA

63.3m (208ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
3

Jonathan LEUTZ
USA

59.0m (194ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
4

Brett STACKPOLE
USA

58.5m (192ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
6

Cole KALKBRENNER
USA

41.4m (136ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (IM)

Rnd 1
999

Levi CURTAIN
AUS

50.2m (165ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (G2)

Rnd 1
2

Ries BLOYER
USA

11.2m (37ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (B2)

Rnd 1
1

Bode BULFER
USA

19.7m (65ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (B3)

Rnd 1
1

Dylan ANDERSON
USA

34.1m (112ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Giovanni BLOYER
USA

28.4m (93ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
3

Kolten HOOPS
USA

23.6m (77ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
6

George BULFER
USA

18.6m (61ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (W1)

Rnd 1
1

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

37.3m (122ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
999

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

32.3m (106ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (M1)

Rnd 1
1

Benjamin LEUTZ
USA

55.8m (183ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
2

Edward ROBERTS
USA

54.5m (179ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
3

Hunter DUFFY
USA

45.8m (150ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
4

Daniel PROCHASKA
USA

38.3m (126ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Samuel WEBER
USA

32.5m (107ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
6

Luke TIMM
USA

30.2m (99ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (M2)

Rnd 1
1

Grant SCHIPPER
USA

48.0m (157ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (W3)

Rnd 1
2

Sara VELANDER
USA

20.0m (66ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
999

Erin KALKBRENNER
USA

34.0m (112ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (M3)

Rnd 1
1

Brett MOMMER
USA

39.9m (131ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
999

Cole KALKBRENNER
USA

53.9m (177ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (M4)

Rnd 1
1

Jeff SURDEJ
USA

43.8m (144ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
2

Ryan RIPLEY
USA

26.5m (87ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
4

Craig TIMM
USA

23.8m (78ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (M5)

Rnd 1
1

Dennis DOWNES
USA

33.0m (108ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (W7)

Rnd 1
1

Janet MADDEN
USA

14.1m (46ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph