Tournament Details



Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Current Results

Please note that scores update on page load. Not all skiers may have finished skiing. Please refresh later for updated scores.

Results

TRICK (ProF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Anna GAY
USA

10470 9830 10280
2

Neilly ROSS
CAN

9250 10660 10210
3

Erika LANG
USA

9420 10790 9940
4

Paige RINI
CAN

9190 9190 8940
5

Martina GERENCSERY
CZE

6500 6640 6640
6

Alexia ABELSON
USA

3200 5190 4010
7

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

3740 3710 3660
8

Martina FONT
MEX

3000 2830 2760

TRICK (ProM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Joel POLAND
GBR

12160 11650 12160
2

Patricio FONT
MEX

12240 12010 11810
3

Danylo FILCHENKO
UKR

6960 11620 11470
4

Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

11300 11900 11300
5

Jake ABELSON
USA

10650 10960 11110
6

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

10360 8350 9940
7

Pierre BALLON
FRA

10680 10760 9750
8

Olivier FORTAMPS
BEL

9990 5660 9330
9

Adam PICKOS
USA

9970 8920  
10

Richard ABELSON
USA

6640 7310  
11

Tue Ernst NIELSEN
DEN

3410 5940  

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1
1

Mariana ABELSON
MEX

5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Arno DE RYCK
BEL

4.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

Tanguy NEDEAU
FRA

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Diego FONT
MEX

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph  
4

Francisco RODRIGUES
POR

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( ProF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jaimee BULL
CAN

3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph   3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
2

Alexandra GARCIA
USA

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Neilly ROSS
CAN

4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
4

Beatrice IANNI
ITA

5.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
5

Allie NICHOLSON
USA

0.50 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph  
6

Sandra BOTAS MEDEM
ESP

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
7

Paige RINI
CAN

2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
8

Erika LANG
USA

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph    

SLALOM  ( ProM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Thomas DEGASPERI
ITA

3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 6.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

William ASHER
GBR

5.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 0.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
3

Brando CARUSO
ITA

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
4

Sacha DESCUNS
FRA

3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 6.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
5

Jonathan TRAVERS
USA

1.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.25m       - 58kph  
6

Robert HAZELWOOD
GBR

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph  
7

Robert PIGOZZI
DOM

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph   4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph  
8

Nick PARSONS
USA

5.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 0.00 @11.25m       - 58kph  
9

Benjamin STADLBAUR
SUI

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph    
10

Joel POLAND
GBR

4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph    
11

Florian PARTH
ITA

3.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph    
12

Calum HEATH
GBR

2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph    
13

Thomas POOLE
GBR

1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph    
14

Charlie EMMETT
GBR

2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph    
15

Dani TEIXIDOR JUNIOR
ESP

2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph    

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Miguel Maria GAMEIRO
POR

4.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Alexia ABELSON
USA

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Ana NOBRE GUEDES
POR

2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Constantin ATTENSAM
AUT

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Philippa ATTENSAM
AUT

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
2

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Dora VARGA
HUN

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 55kph  
4

Martina FONT
MEX

1.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 55kph    

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Jake ABELSON
USA

2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph   1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph