The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : April 6, 2023
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
23NOR022Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
Age Group: Europe & Africa, Divisions: -12,-14,-17,-21,35+,45+,55+,65+,70+,75+,Open
Last Updated : April 6, 2023
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | NOR Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | NOR |
Sanction ID: | 23NOR022 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bettina NEMETH
|
0.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lars Ola VALTORP
|
4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 0.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Miks CINIS
|
5.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bernhard CAROLIN
|
0.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Margrethe HELGESEN
|
1.00 @18.25m - 43kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 43kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 43kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sebastian BERGSODDEN
|
1.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nora HANDEGAARD
|
5.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Emma Christine KVISLA
|
3.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Agathe SEKTNAN BAKLI
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Eira SKJELVIK
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
5
|
Sigrid CAROLIN
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
6
|
Aurora BERGSODDEN
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
7
|
Maren OGL?ND
|
3.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ted CEDERQUIST
|
4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Kristof Leander Kjolnes RAMBO
|
4.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 40kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Andrea Brondbo MOSS
|
5.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Nora STOKKE
|
4.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Kaja STALHEIM
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leo CEDERQUIST
|
4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Trym Larssonn KNAPKOIEN
|
3.00 @18.25m - 40kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 40kph |
Slåstad Spring Slalom
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, May 21st