The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
NORSLAAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | NOR Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | NOR |
Sanction ID: | 20NOR004 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Thea Caroline GRANHUS
|
4.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Emma Christine KVISLA
|
3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
8
|
Julie BORGE
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
10
|
Sofie-Amalie SORLIE GRENDEL
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
11
|
Nora HANDEGAARD
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
12
|
Nicoline SANDBERG
|
5.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
13
|
Nora STOKKE
|
3.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
17
|
Andrea Brondbo MOSS
|
1.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
21
|
Kaja STALHEIM
|
3.00 @18.25m - 46kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 46kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
15
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
3.50 @16.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
16
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
3.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
18
|
Magnus KVALHEIM LARSEN
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
19
|
Trym Larssonn KNAPKOIEN
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
20
|
Haakon HANDEGAARD
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
Tirsdagscup 3
SKIING STARTS: Tuesday, June 9th