Warning: include(single-tournament-parts/parts/part-athlete-info.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/wp-content/plugins/wws-tournaments/views/single-tournament-no-page.php on line 479 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'single-tournament-parts/parts/part-athlete-info.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php') in /www/wp-content/plugins/wws-tournaments/views/single-tournament-no-page.php on line 479

Results

JUMP (OW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
IWF

48.7m (160ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 52.3m (172ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
2

Brittany GREENWOOD
USA

48.1m (158ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 50.9m (167ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
3

Taryn GRANT
CAN

49.0m (161ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 50.4m (165ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
4

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

49.4m (162ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 47.4m (156ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (OM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joel POLAND
GBR

63.1m (207ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 68.7m (225ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
2

Taylor GARCIA
USA

65.3m (214ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 66.1m (217ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
3

Jack CRITCHLEY
GBR

62.3m (204ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 65.8m (216ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
4

Emile RITTER
CHI

64.0m (210ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 64.7m (212ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
5

Felipe MIRANDA
CHI

62.5m (205ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 63.6m (209ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

62.2m (204ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 63.0m (207ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
3

Fletcher HOLM
USA

51.7m (170ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 54.3m (178ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
4

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

50.7m (166ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  

JUMP (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Shae OBRIEN
CAN

39.6m (130ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 40.8m (134ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Ninamaria MEZZETTI
ITA

38.1m (125ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 40.2m (132ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Nellie ALLARD
CAN

39.1m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 39.1m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Emilia MENDEZ
CHI

31.7m (104ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 33.4m (110ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Elizabeth HALL
USA

32.2m (106ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
6

Kendra NATHAN
USA

27.7m (91ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 29.6m (97ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (JM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Micky GELLER
CAN

51.5m (169ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 45.0m (148ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
3

Martin LABRA
CHI

46.2m (152ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 49.5m (162ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
4

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

43.8m (144ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 45.9m (151ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
5

Chase SPARKS
USA

43.0m (141ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 45.5m (149ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph

JUMP (B3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Francisco GIORGIS
USA

  38.5m (126ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Samuel BROWNE
CHI

20.8m (68ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 20.7m (68ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (W1)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Samantha STREITFELD
USA

17.7m (58ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 23.9m (78ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (W2)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jazmine GAGNER
USA

23.2m (76ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 25.0m (82ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (W3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kyle PETIT
USA

14.6m (48ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.5m (41ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (M6)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Richard LUTFY
CAN

  14.0m (46ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

SLALOM  ( OW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

0.50 @10.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 55kph
2

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
3

Chelsea MILLS
USA

2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
4

Allie NICHOLSON
USA

3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 0.50 @10.75m       - 55kph
5

Paige RINI
CAN

0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
6

Luisa JARAMILLO
COL

2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
7

Alice BAGNOLI
ITA

0.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

William ASHER
GBR

3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
2

Dane MECHLER
USA

4.00 @10.25m       - 58kph  
3

Jonathan TRAVERS
USA

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
4

Thomas DEGASPERI
ITA

3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
5

Robert PIGOZZI
DOM

1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
6

Robert HAZELWOOD
GBR

0.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
7

Cole MCCORMICK
CAN

1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
8

Brian DETRICK
USA

3.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 0.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
9

Arron DAVIES
GBR

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( IW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Josefa GONZALEZ
CHI

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( IM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Matteo LUZZERI
ITA

1.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
3

Federico JARAMILLO
COL

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph  
5

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
7

Vicente TIZZA
CHI

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
8

Fletcher HOLM
USA

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( JW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Daniela KRETSCHMER
CHI

2.00 @18.25m       - 25kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Trinidad ESPINAL
CHI

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Dominga GONZALEZ
CHI

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
4

Alana JONES
USA

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
5

Nellie ALLARD
CAN

4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
6

Cristhiana DE OSMA
PER

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
7

Alexis MISHLER
USA

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
8

Olivia CHUTE
CAN

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
9

Emilia MENDEZ
CHI

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph  
10

Kendra NATHAN
USA

4.00 @18.25m       - 25kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
11

Ninamaria MEZZETTI
ITA

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
12

Shae OBRIEN
CAN

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( JM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Charlie ROSS
CAN

3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
3

Evan KRAUS
CAN

4.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
4

Nicolas NELSON
MEX

3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
5

Jaime PALOMINO BLANCH
MEX

2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
6

Carter REESE
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
7

Martin LABRA
CHI

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
8

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
9

Matteo CHICO
MEX

0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( B3 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Francisco GIORGIS
USA

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Samuel BROWNE
CHI

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W1 )

Rnd 1
1

Samantha STREITFELD
USA

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W2 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jazmine GAGNER
USA

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W3 )

Rnd 1
1

Kyle PETIT
USA

3.00 @18.25m       - 25kph

SLALOM  ( M4 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Steven GRUBBS
USA

3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M6 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Richard LUTFY
CAN

4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

TRICK (OW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

9570 10180
2

Neilly ROSS
CAN

9180 8220
3

Paige RINI
CAN

7640 7640
4

Alice BAGNOLI
ITA

6430 6120

TRICK (OM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
2

Patricio FONT
MEX

11560 8800    
3

Adam PICKOS
USA

5140 11420    
4

Louis DUPLAN FRIBOURG
FRA

10700 11200    
5

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

9300 10650    
6

Joel POLAND
GBR

8390 9190    
999

Martin LABRA
CHI

    10000 11710

TRICK (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Josefa GONZALEZ
CHI

2880 1530

TRICK (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Tue NIELSEN
DEN

9170 7510
2

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

6640 7270
3

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

6890 5810
4

Federico JARAMILLO
COL

5400 5880
6

Vicente TIZZA
CHI

4420 4040
7

Fletcher HOLM
USA

1960 2520

TRICK (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Daniela VERSWYVEL
COL

6630 7200
2

Olivia CHUTE
CAN

6730 6250
3

Dominga GONZALEZ
CHI

6520 5730
4

Hannah STOPNICKI
CAN

5480 5740
5

Megan PELKEY
CAN

4590 4280
6

Kendra NATHAN
USA

3510 3760
7

Ninamaria MEZZETTI
ITA

3060 3310
8

Cristhiana DE OSMA
PER

3180  
9

Alana JONES
USA

3070  
10

Nellie ALLARD
CAN

2060 2770
11

Shae OBRIEN
CAN

2580 840

TRICK (JM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Martin LABRA
CHI

11000 9700
2

Matias GONZALEZ
CHI

9150 10430
3

Bautista AHUMADA CIRRINCIO
ARG

7850 8730
4

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

6400 8080
5

Evan KRAUS
CAN

7210 1250

TRICK (B3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Francisco GIORGIS
USA

5440 1490

TRICK (W1)

Rnd 1
1

Samantha STREITFELD
USA

2660

TRICK (W2)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jazmine GAGNER
USA

3050 3240

TRICK (W3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kyle PETIT
USA

930 1960

TRICK (M6)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Richard LUTFY
CAN

740 660

TRICK (W8)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Brenda CAVENAUGH
USA

960 1150

TRICK (M8)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Daniel MOREA
USA

960 1810