Tournament Details


Tournament Details
Slalom 2, Tricks 2, Jump 2. E&A -10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+

Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Isabel COSGROVE
GBR

14.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 15.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Harley COSTER
GBR

21.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 24.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
2

Jimmy ELLIOTT
GBR

13.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 13.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Sebastian TURP
GBR

24.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 27.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Raphael DAUTIGNY
GBR

20.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 19.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lilli DESTE
GBR

25.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 26.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Danielle HALFORD
GBR

23.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 23.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Stella GAMSKI
GBR

12.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 13.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

William SHANAHAN
GBR

35.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 34.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Noah POLLARD
GBR

32.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 34.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Myles ROSE
GBR

32.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 33.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Ryan MEAD
GBR

10.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Emma SCUTT
GBR

29.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 30.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Amber BUTTERFIELD
GBR

27.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 29.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lara COSGROVE
GBR

5.00 @18.25m       - 40kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Isabel COSGROVE
GBR

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Harley COSTER
GBR

2.00 @12.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 52kph
2

Jimmy ELLIOTT
GBR

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
3

William NEWBY-RICCI
GBR

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
4

Charlie CAMPBELL
GBR

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Sebastian TURP
GBR

0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Raphael DAUTIGNY
GBR

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Danielle HALFORD
GBR

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Lilli DESTE
GBR

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Stella GAMSKI
GBR

1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
4

Bethany DOHERTY
GBR

4.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Noah POLLARD
GBR

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

Dan MARSHALL
GBR

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
3

Myles ROSE
GBR

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
4

William SHANAHAN
GBR

0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
5

Oscar WITHERS
GBR

5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
6

Freddie SOLMAN
GBR

0.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
7

Max NEWBY-RICCI
GBR

0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @16.00m       - 58kph
8

Robbie DOUGLAS
GBR

0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph  
9

Ryan MEAD
GBR

4.50 @18.25m       - 58kph  
10

Alfie GODFREY-FLETCHER
GBR

1.50 @18.25m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( -21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Emily NEWSOME
GBR

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Saba YORKE-DAVIES
GBR

5.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Amber BUTTERFIELD
GBR

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
4

Emma SCUTT
GBR

5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Danny JAYS
GBR

1.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Jordan SCOTT-ELY
GBR

2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
3

Bradley IRVING
GBR

1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
4

Jamie LOVEJOY
GBR

2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lara COSGROVE
GBR

40 80

TRICK (-10M)

Rnd 1
1

Buddy CARRINGTON
GBR

250

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Isabel COSGROVE
GBR

2110 2190

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jimmy ELLIOTT
GBR

1950 1140
2

Harley COSTER
GBR

160 1420

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Sebastian TURP
GBR

3520 2800
2

Raphael DAUTIGNY
GBR

1630 2410

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Danielle HALFORD
GBR

2870 2900
2

Lilli DESTE
GBR

1470 1210
3

Stella GAMSKI
GBR

1450 1130
4

Bethany DOHERTY
GBR

970 1030

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

William SHANAHAN
GBR

1470 1210
2

Noah POLLARD
GBR

2470 770
3

Myles ROSE
GBR

2380 300

TRICK (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Amber BUTTERFIELD
GBR

2600 3060
2

Emma SCUTT
GBR

2560 2610