Tournament Details


Tournament Details
Slalom 3, Jump 3. -10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1
9

Kajsa ENESTROM
SWE

8.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
5

Albert Esager VESTERBAEK
DEN

13.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph   15.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Maise JACOBSEN
DEN

28.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph   33.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
7

Julius VAN OVEREEM
DEN

13.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 14.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 15.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 16.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
10

Malte MARTENSSON
SWE

10.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph      

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
3

Oscar DOMINO
DEN

31.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   36.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Mans KRISTIANSSON
SWE

27.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   28.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
6

Samuel KARLSSON
SWE

22.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph    

JUMP (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
8

Line Molter ABRAHAMSEN
DEN

16.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph   16.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
9

Mikkel ARP HANSEN
DEN

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph   2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
15

Nicky SVENSSON
SWE

1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph  
16

Danny SVENSSON
SWE

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph   4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
24

Arthur Carl ANDERSEN
DEN

2.00 @18.25m       - 40kph   4.00 @18.25m       - 40kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 40kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
5

Therese Rose NILSSON
DEN

4.50 @18.25m       - 49kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 0.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 49kph
11

Kajsa ENESTROM
SWE

2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph   1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Albert Esager VESTERBAEK
DEN

2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph   4.00 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
2

Maise JACOBSEN
DEN

1.50 @13.00m       - 52kph   2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph  
7

Lova SVARDEN
SWE

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
17

Isabell VITENSE
GER

4.50 @18.25m       - 49kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
19

Ludvig SCHERP
SWE

5.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
23

Malte MARTENSSON
SWE

2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph   1.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
14

Oscar DOMINO
DEN

2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph   5.25 @14.25m       - 58kph  
20

Mans KRISTIANSSON
SWE

1.00 @14.25m       - 58kph   2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph  
25

Samuel KARLSSON
SWE

1.50 @18.25m       - 58kph      
27

Wilmer ALBINSSON
SWE

3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
26

Line Molter ABRAHAMSEN
DEN

    4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph