Tournament Details


Tournament Details
Slalom 2, Tricks 2, Jump 2. -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ Open

Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Martina GERENCSERY
CZE

5950 7600

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Zdenek KOLMAN
CZE

9110 8510

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vendula TOGLIOVA
CZE

920 1660
2

Ela THEEROVA
CZE

1600 1530
3

Veronika HRUSKOVA
CZE

940 1450
4

Elen KMENTOVA
CZE

580 320

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Tobias VESELY
CZE

1190 2400
2

Maxim RESL
CZE

140 80

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Aneta NECASOVA
CZE

120 830

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vojtech KRIZ
CZE

380 380

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

1710 3040
2

Radka JERGLOVA
CZE

2590 2980
3

Katerina CAJZLOVA
CZE

2620 2300
4

Eliska KALINOVA
CZE

2320 2610
5

Veronika SLAVIKOVA
CZE

1840 2510

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Adam DLOUHY
CZE

3920 4220
2

Lukas KRIZ
CZE

4050 3620

TRICK (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ondrej KALINA
CZE

3900 5340
2

Martin LANG
CZE

2400 4300

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Martin SKODA
CZE

4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ela THEEROVA
CZE

3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph
2

Veronika HRUSKOVA
CZE

2.00 @18.25m       - 46kph  

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Tobias VESELY
CZE

3.25 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vojtech KRIZ
CZE

3.00 @18.25m       - 40kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
2

Veronika SLAVIKOVA
CZE

3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph
3

Radka JERGLOVA
CZE

3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph
4

Katerina CAJZLOVA
CZE

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
5

Eliska KALINOVA
CZE

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lukas KRIZ
CZE

  3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
2

Adam DLOUHY
CZE

1.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
3

Jakub MARES
CZE

3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 55kph
4

Samuel RESL
CZE

0.50 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( -21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ondrej KALINA
CZE

0.25 @12.00m       - 58kph  
2

Martin LANG
CZE

0.50 @16.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Petr MAREK
CZE

  43.4m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Maxim RESL
CZE

10.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 10.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ales POLIDOR
CZE

26.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 28.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Vojtech KRIZ
CZE

10.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 9.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Veronika SLAVIKOVA
CZE

26.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 27.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Katerina CAJZLOVA
CZE

23.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 25.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
3

Eliska KALINOVA
CZE

24.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 24.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Radka JERGLOVA
CZE

18.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 18.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

17.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 18.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Adam DLOUHY
CZE

33.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 30.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Lukas KRIZ
CZE

31.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 32.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Jakub MARES
CZE

30.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 31.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Samuel RESL
CZE

27.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 25.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Linda POLIDOROVA
CZE

33.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 32.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ondrej KALINA
CZE

49.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 52.7m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
2

Martin LANG
CZE

31.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 33.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph