The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : February 25, 2022
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
AUTTWSZAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
Slalom 2, Tricks 2, Jump 2. from -10 to 65+ & Open E&A Divisions
Last Updated : February 25, 2022
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | AUT Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | AUT |
Sanction ID: | 22AUT003 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalomtrickjump |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luca RAUCHENWALD
|
58.0m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 60.0m @ 0.266 - 57kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
23.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
33.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 35.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
2
|
Tullio WOLFISBERG
|
28.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 31.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leona BERNER
|
34.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 34.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
26.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 34.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
30.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 32.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
4
|
Julia FRITZ
|
27.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 29.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
34.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Oscar DOMINO
|
32.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 33.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
40.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 41.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
35.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 36.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
51.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 49.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Dominic KUHN
|
50.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 49.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
3
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
49.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 34.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
4
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
36.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 35.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBAUMER
|
2.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Robert PUGSTALLER
|
3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Peter GERHOFER
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Luca RAUCHENWALD
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Matthias SWOBODA
|
0.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felix GAGGL
|
2.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
4.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tullio WOLFISBERG
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Florian KOPACEK
|
4.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
4
|
Paul JASSER
|
4.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sina THOMSEN
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Paola CRUPI
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.25 @13.00m - 55kph |
5
|
Hannah MADRITSCH
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
6
|
Laura MADRITSCH
|
2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
7
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
8
|
Cecile BITTAR
|
4.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
9
|
Nina ROSCHER
|
3.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 0.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
10
|
Julia FRITZ
|
1.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Sebastian HONIGSBERGER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Oscar DOMINO
|
4.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Julius AUER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 0.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Florentia LOIZIDOU
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Emilia CRUPI
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Josefa KRUG
|
0.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Theresa SCHMIDBERGER
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
5
|
Lena Sophie HOELZL
|
3.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nikolaus ATTENSAM
|
3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
2
|
Moritz ENGELHARDT
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Dominic KUHN
|
1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
5
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
6
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
7
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
1.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
TRICK (OpeF)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
6430 |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luca RAUCHENWALD
|
5180 | 5840 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felix GAGGL
|
1010 | 910 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
1380 | 2120 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
1030 | 1900 |
2
|
Florian KOPACEK
|
900 | 1570 |
3
|
Paul JASSER
|
1000 | 1080 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Laura MADRITSCH
|
3850 | 3590 |
2
|
Hannah MADRITSCH
|
810 | 3450 |
3
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
2550 | 3010 |
4
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2190 | 2490 |
5
|
Leona BERNER
|
1420 | 1080 |
6
|
Julia FRITZ
|
740 | 1150 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
5450 | 4600 |
2
|
Oscar DOMINO
|
2280 | 1440 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Josefa KRUG
|
2260 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominic KUHN
|
7930 | 8870 |
2
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
8340 | 6830 |
3
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
880 | 770 |
4
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
680 |
Linz Open
SKIING STARTS: Saturday, July 16th