The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : February 25, 2022
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
AUTTWWUTAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : February 25, 2022
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | AUT Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | AUT |
Sanction ID: | 22AUT001 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalomtrickjump |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claudio KOSTENBERGER
|
57.2m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 64.6m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 56.0m @ 0.266 - 57kph |
2
|
Luca RAUCHENWALD
|
52.3m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 56.5m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 56.4m @ 0.266 - 57kph |
3
|
Matthias KOTTL
|
51.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 50.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 51.6m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-12M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Lars KUHNE
|
12.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
24.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 25.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
37.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 34.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
2
|
Daniel SCHUHAI
|
34.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 33.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
3
|
Tullio WOLFISBERG
|
32.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 33.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 34.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
4
|
Leo NEUMANN
|
31.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leona BERNER
|
36.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 35.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
35.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 35.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
35.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
4
|
Julia FRITZ
|
32.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 32.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
45.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 44.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | |
2
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
38.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 41.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
3
|
Noah MAIER
|
29.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
4
|
Jakub MARES
|
29.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 27.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
42.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 44.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 44.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
39.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 37.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
52.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 50.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 49.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Dominic KUHN
|
50.6m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 48.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | |
3
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
48.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 50.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | |
4
|
Dima THOMSEN
|
50.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
TRICK (OpeF)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
4540 | 6420 | 6280 |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sebastian URBAN
|
5750 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosa JELINEK
|
1880 | 1890 | 1810 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lars KUHNE
|
680 | 2030 | 1170 |
2
|
Felix GAGGL
|
700 | 1000 | 1230 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
200 | 1740 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Daniel SCHUHAI
|
1430 | 1970 |
2
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
1490 | 1790 |
3
|
Leo NEUMANN
|
1410 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2950 | 2600 |
2
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
2360 | 2780 |
3
|
Leona BERNER
|
1360 | 2450 |
4
|
Julia FRITZ
|
970 | 1580 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
4920 | 5440 |
2
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
3150 | 4040 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kirsi WOLFISBERG
|
2540 | 3460 |
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
2850 | 830 |
3
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
2510 | 2630 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominic KUHN
|
7630 | 8060 |
2
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
6030 | 6430 |
3
|
Dima THOMSEN
|
4970 | 2910 |
4
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
2450 | |
5
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
1090 | 1220 |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 0.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBAUMER
|
5.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Alissa LEXER
|
1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Robert PUGSTALLER
|
1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Claudio KOSTENBERGER
|
3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
Martin BAUER
|
5.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Jonas SCHMIDBERGER
|
4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
5
|
Luca RAUCHENWALD
|
3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
6
|
Peter GERHOFER
|
3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
7
|
Matthias KOTTL
|
3.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosa JELINEK
|
1.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lars KUHNE
|
3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | |
2
|
Felix GAGGL
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ladina WOLFISBERG
|
2.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tullio WOLFISBERG
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Leo NEUMANN
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
3
|
Daniel SCHUHAI
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
4
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leona BERNER
|
4.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Sina THOMSEN
|
5.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
4
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
4.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
5
|
Julia FRITZ
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sebastian HONIGSBERGER
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Adrian ELIAS
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 58kph | |
4
|
Noah MAIER
|
4.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @16.00m - 58kph |
5
|
Antal PELCZ
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
6
|
Jakub MARES
|
4.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Julie FAH
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 55kph | |
3
|
Theresa SCHMIDBERGER
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph | |
4
|
Emilia CRUPI
|
0.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
5
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
2.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moritz ENGELHARDT
|
2.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 2.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
2
|
Dominic KUHN
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 58kph | |
3
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
5.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
4
|
Dima THOMSEN
|
4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | ||
5
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | |
6
|
Janni WOLFISBERG
|
3.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
7
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
0.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 0.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2022
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, July 10th