Tournament Details



Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Lara BUTLIN
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Layne MORONEY
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Erica HAYES
AUS

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Tara RYAN
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Trent NELSON CRANFIELD
AUS

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Patrick CRISP
AUS

5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Corey SADDINGTON
AUS

4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Jack CHRISTIE
AUS

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Thomas BENNETT
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Bridget MOLONEY
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Georgie RICHARDS
AUS

1.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Oscar MCNAMARA
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph
2

David BARBUTO
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Ada RICHARDS
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jacob SADDINGTON
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

Lochie BUTLIN
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph  
3

Austin SPITERI
AUS

0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

William MORONEY
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
2

Jack TOMANOVITS
AUS

0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( O21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Toby DAFF
AUS

1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
2

Leigh EMMINS
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
3

Ben THOMAS
AUS

0.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

John ADAMS
AUS

3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Wayne BRIANT
AUS

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph  
3

Dane BLACK
AUS

3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Peter BARBUTO
AUS

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph
5

Carl KLOPROGGE
AUS

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
6

Aaron KARMISTE
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph      

SLALOM  ( O45F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Gaye MORONEY
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 40kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( O55F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Cherie BUCK
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Rose MACZKOWIACK
AUS

4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 5.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Peter TOMANOVITS
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Dave RYAN
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
3

James SWEENEY
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( O65F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Sue CRISP
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph