Notice: Undefined index: wsconnect in /www/wp-content/plugins/wws-tournaments/views/single-tournament-no-page.php on line 431
30
Jan
Last Updated : Not Available

Tournament Website:

Not available

Location

    AUS3025 Notice: Undefined index: eventGeoLocation in /www/wp-content/plugins/wws-tournaments/views/single-tournament-parts/parts/part-spectators-info-IWWF.php on line 48

Address

Not available

Directions to Site

Not available
Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF.

You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF
30
Jan
Last Updated : Not Available

Tournament Website:

Not available
Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF.

You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Current Results

Please note that scores update on page load. Not all skiers may have finished skiing. Please refresh later for updated scores.

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Lara BUTLIN
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Layne MORONEY
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Erica HAYES
AUS

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Tara RYAN
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Trent NELSON CRANFIELD
AUS

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Patrick CRISP
AUS

5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Corey SADDINGTON
AUS

4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Jack CHRISTIE
AUS

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Thomas BENNETT
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Bridget MOLONEY
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Georgie RICHARDS
AUS

1.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Oscar MCNAMARA
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph
2

David BARBUTO
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Ada RICHARDS
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jacob SADDINGTON
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

Lochie BUTLIN
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph  
3

Austin SPITERI
AUS

0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

William MORONEY
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
2

Jack TOMANOVITS
AUS

0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( O21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Toby DAFF
AUS

1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
2

Leigh EMMINS
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
3

Ben THOMAS
AUS

0.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

John ADAMS
AUS

3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Wayne BRIANT
AUS

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph  
3

Dane BLACK
AUS

3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Peter BARBUTO
AUS

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph
5

Carl KLOPROGGE
AUS

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
6

Aaron KARMISTE
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph      

SLALOM  ( O45F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Gaye MORONEY
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 40kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( O55F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Cherie BUCK
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Rose MACZKOWIACK
AUS

4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 5.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Peter TOMANOVITS
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Dave RYAN
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
3

James SWEENEY
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( O65F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Sue CRISP
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph