Tournament Details



Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Layne MORONEY
AUS

29.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 28.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Erica HAYES
AUS

20.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 22.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Corey SADDINGTON
AUS

46.0m   @ 0.266   - 54kph 46.9m   @ 0.266   - 54kph 44.8m   @ 0.266   - 57kph

JUMP (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

23.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 26.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 26.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Jacob SADDINGTON
AUS

34.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 34.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 35.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Thomas BENNETT
AUS

35.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 35.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
2

William MORONEY
AUS

20.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 20.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (O35M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jarrod FAORO
AUS

39.4m   @ 0.266   - 57kph 40.0m   @ 0.266   - 57kph

JUMP (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Mark LOUDER
AUS

34.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 35.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 36.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Chloe KEELEY
AUS

0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Erica HAYES
AUS

1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Layne MORONEY
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Corey SADDINGTON
AUS

5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Joshua BRIANT
AUS

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jacob SADDINGTON
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Thomas BENNETT
AUS

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

William MORONEY
AUS

0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( O21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Toby DAFF
AUS

1.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
2

Benjamin REDLICH
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph    

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

John ADAMS
AUS

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Greg KEELEY
AUS

4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Jarrod FAORO
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
4

Dane BLACK
AUS

5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O55F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Rose MACZKOWIACK
AUS

2.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Wayne BRIANT
AUS

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Mark LOUDER
AUS

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph  
3

Dave RYAN
AUS

3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Erica HAYES
AUS

5150 2220
2

Layne MORONEY
AUS

3110 4160

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joshua BRIANT
AUS

8400 11740
2

Corey SADDINGTON
AUS

1830 2030

TRICK (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

3070 2690

TRICK (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jacob SADDINGTON
AUS

2900 3450

TRICK (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

William MORONEY
AUS

4290 4100 3750
2

Thomas BENNETT
AUS

2040 2350  

TRICK (O35M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jarrod FAORO
AUS

1610 980

TRICK (O45F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Gaye MORONEY
AUS

1140 1010

TRICK (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Mark LOUDER
AUS

1990 1910