Tournament Details


Tournament Details
Slalom 4, Tricks 4, Jump 4. All Australian Divisions

Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

JUMP (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Mitchell BRAY
AUS

9.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 9.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Caitlin DENNIS
AUS

17.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 18.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Amanda PERRETT
AUS

16.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 18.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (U21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Milla HUNTER BENNETT
AUS

26.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 28.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
3

Peter SMITH
AUS

21.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 24.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 24.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

SLALOM  ( U12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Georgia BRAY
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
3

Henry LEAKE
AUS

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Caitlin DENNIS
AUS

2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
5

Amanda PERRETT
AUS

1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Austin SPITERI
AUS

0.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph
2

Alexei WERNER
AUS

3.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
3

Darcy O'NEILL
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
2

Milla HUNTER BENNETT
AUS

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O21F )

Rnd 1
6

Chloe SHELDON
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Lee BRAY
AUS

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Jason JONES
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O45F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
3

Kelly ATKINSON
AUS

1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O45M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
6

Brett SMEDLEY
AUS

1.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 0.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Peter SMITH
AUS

4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph
2

Ron GRIFFITHS
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O65M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
4

Paul HINVES
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

TRICK (U12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Georgia BRAY
AUS

500 500 580

TRICK (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
2

Mitchell BRAY
AUS

1590 830 1160

TRICK (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Caitlin DENNIS
AUS

2110 2230 1840
2

Jada SWEENEY
AUS

3080 1710 3030

TRICK (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Alexei WERNER
AUS

1350 1460

TRICK (U21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Milla HUNTER BENNETT
AUS

3540 2930

TRICK (O35M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Lee BRAY
AUS

2870 2730

TRICK (O45F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Kelly ATKINSON
AUS

1840 1960

TRICK (O45M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Brett SMEDLEY
AUS

800 1100

TRICK (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Peter SMITH
AUS

980 1110