Tournament Details



Sorry, we are unable to obtain any further information on this tournament from the IWWF. You can try viewing it on their calendar.

View on IWWF

Results

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Hilary MUNRO
NZL

34.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 34.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (U12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Zarhli REEVES
AUS

17.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 18.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (U12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

16.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 17.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jett SHEEHY
AUS

25.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 26.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

19.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 19.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
5

Bryce SMITH
AUS

29.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 28.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

34.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 36.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Finn SHEEHY
AUS

33.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 35.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Jack SUTHERLAND
AUS

14.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 15.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (O35F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Melissa ANGEL
AUS

9.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 9.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (O35M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Scott REEVES
AUS

51.9m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 52.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (O45M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Neil PETERSEN
AUS

18.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 21.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Scott WINTLE
AUS

18.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 18.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
7

Shane JENSEN
AUS

14.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 15.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Ken ITO
AUS

30.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 30.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
8

Casey WOODERSON
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
11

Ruby DI SALVO
AUS

5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Taj REEVES
AUS

2.00 @13.00m       - 49kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( U12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Zarhli REEVES
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
7

Isabelle SMITH
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 0.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
9

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph
4

Bryce SMITH
AUS

0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
8

Ethan ROBERTS
AUS

5.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jayden DUNN
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph  
2

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
5

Finn SHEEHY
AUS

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
10

William SMITH
AUS

2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Taylah BELL
AUS

1.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph
7

Cara O'CONNOR
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Jack SUTHERLAND
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 58kph
9

Jackson CROSS
AUS

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.25 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Alex ROSE
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 55kph
5

Andrew HOLT
AUS

2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
11

Ethan CROTHERS
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( O35F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Melissa ANGEL
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
9

Amy REEVES
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Bradley MANN
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph
3

Scott REEVES
AUS

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
6

Paul SHEEHY
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O45F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Virginia WOODERSON
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 49kph
4

Annette KERSLAKE
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 46kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 46kph

SLALOM  ( O45M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Shane JENSEN
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
6

Jason ROBERTS
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph
8

Steven ALCORN
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph  
12

Neil PETERSEN
AUS

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.50 @14.25m       - 55kph
16

Rob MITCHELL
AUS

0.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
17

James TEAGUE
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
18

Grant DUNN
AUS

  3.50 @18.25m       - 43kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
10

Gregory KERSLAKE
AUS

2.50 @18.25m       - 43kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
12

Ken ITO
AUS

1.25 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 43kph
13

Murray WAKE
AUS

5.00 @18.25m       - 43kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
14

John WEEKS
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph
15

Brett SUTHERLAND
AUS

4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( O65M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Greig LITTLE
AUS

3.00 @12.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 52kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Hilary MUNRO
NZL

3730 3840

TRICK (U10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Taj REEVES
AUS

2180 1630

TRICK (U12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Zarhli REEVES
AUS

3060 2000

TRICK (U12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Rory HABERMANN
AUS

490 1170

TRICK (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Callum O'CONNOR
AUS

1810 2010
3

Ethan ROBERTS
AUS

1680 1140

TRICK (U17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

3510 7010
2

Jayden DUNN
AUS

140 200
7

William SMITH
AUS

1070 810

TRICK (U21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Cara O'CONNOR
AUS

1270 1010

TRICK (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jack SUTHERLAND
AUS

480 480

TRICK (O35F)

Rnd 1
3

Tracey BROWN
AUS

165

TRICK (O45F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Louise SMITH
AUS

257 260

TRICK (O45M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Shane JENSEN
AUS

410 500
4

Neil PETERSEN
AUS

810 1410
8

Scott WINTLE
AUS

1020 250

TRICK (O55F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Belinda DERRICK
AUS

201 184

TRICK (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Ken ITO
AUS

1780 1820

TRICK (O65M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Greig LITTLE
AUS

910 700