The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : May 7, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
FRA3303Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : May 7, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | FRA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | FRA |
Sanction ID: | 21FRA028 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalomtrickjump |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
TRICK (-10M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
10
|
Lubin CONTE
|
600 | 700 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Marie-Lou DUVERGER
|
4330 | 4490 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Axel GARCIA
|
3580 | 8290 |
3
|
Pierre Louis GERMAIN
|
3990 | 2990 |
5
|
Joshua VERHAEGHE-PELLICER
|
960 | 2890 |
7
|
Gaspard GILG
|
830 | 1680 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Clementine CURTI
|
1870 | 3180 |
6
|
Mathilde SNITER
|
2050 | 2200 |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sandra BOTAS MEDEM
|
4.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @10.75m - 55kph |
2
|
Mar�a Delfina CUGLIEVAN WIESE
|
5.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Roland JAMIN
|
1.50 @10.75m - 58kph | 4.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
9
|
Lubin CONTE
|
4.00 @18.25m - 37kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6
|
Raphael DAUTIGNY
|
3.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 0.00 @18.25m - 34kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5
|
Marie-Lou DUVERGER
|
0.50 @13.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pierre Louis GERMAIN
|
3.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Pierrick FAUTREL
|
3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Axel GARCIA
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Joshua VERHAEGHE-PELLICER
|
2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
7
|
Gaspard GILG
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
8
|
Sebastien DAUTIGNY
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5
|
Clementine CURTI
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
7
|
Mathilde SNITER
|
5.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
10
|
Floriane CHATEAUNEUF
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5
|
Kamil BELMRAH
|
3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
6
|
Sebastien FAUTREL
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
7
|
Toni BRUYERE
|
2.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Oceane CURTI
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benjamin MOREL
|
2.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Tanguy NEDEAU
|
4.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Thomas WITCZAK
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
10
|
Marie-Lou DUVERGER
|
16.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 17.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
3
|
Axel GARCIA
|
34.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 37.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
8
|
Joshua VERHAEGHE-PELLICER
|
20.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 21.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
9
|
Pierre Louis GERMAIN
|
19.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 19.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Mathilde SNITER
|
30.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 31.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
7
|
Clementine CURTI
|
22.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 23.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tanguy NEDEAU
|
53.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 51.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Samuel KULUNKIAN DREYFUS
|
49.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 49.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
Coupe de Pitrot
SKIING STARTS: Saturday, July 3rd