The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : January 20, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
AUTTWWUTAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : January 20, 2021
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | AUT Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | AUT |
Sanction ID: | 21AUT003 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalomtrickjump |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
TRICK (OpeF)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
6540 | 5410 | 6060 |
2
|
Katerina VRABCOVA
|
2700 |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sebastian URBAN
|
1530 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tulin JELINEK
|
840 | 1230 | 1150 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malena BERNER
|
660 | 1080 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
5860 | 6140 |
2
|
Ales POLIDOR
|
2310 | |
3
|
Peter STEINER
|
1640 | 1790 |
4
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
920 | 1360 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lili STEINER
|
3540 | 1610 | |
2
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2710 | 2560 | 1450 |
3
|
Josefa KRUG
|
2650 | 2650 | |
4
|
Leona BERNER
|
2390 | 2210 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominic KUHN
|
7880 | 7560 | 8060 |
2
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
3760 | 4350 | 4310 |
3
|
Peter ORAVEC
|
3500 | ||
4
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
3380 | ||
5
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
2530 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Theresa SCHMIDBERGER
|
2720 | 3990 | 2130 |
2
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
2200 | 2900 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
6790 | 7590 | 6540 |
2
|
Samuel MAIER
|
870 | 2270 |
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claudio KOSTENBERGER
|
59.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 58.8m @ 0.266 - 57kph | 61.2m @ 0.266 - 57kph |
2
|
Daniel DOBRINGER
|
59.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 55.6m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 60.6m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
3
|
Matthias KOTTL
|
35.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 48.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 49.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malena BERNER
|
14.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 39kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
33.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 35.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
2
|
Peter STEINER
|
25.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 26.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 28.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
3
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
26.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 27.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 27.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
4
|
Ales POLIDOR
|
25.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 26.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 25.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pia MATTERSDORFER
|
38.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 36.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Lili STEINER
|
34.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
3
|
Linda POLIDOROVA
|
31.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 31.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 33.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
4
|
Josefa KRUG
|
32.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 32.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
5
|
Leona BERNER
|
28.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 29.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
42.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 42.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 45.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
41.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 42.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 43.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
3
|
Dominic KUHN
|
42.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 42.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | |
4
|
Peter ORAVEC
|
37.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 38.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 38.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
5
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
37.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
6
|
Noah MAIER
|
21.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 20.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
39.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 31.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 38.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Theresa SCHMIDBERGER
|
37.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 38.6m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
44.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | ||
2
|
Samuel MAIER
|
41.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 44.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
4.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Katerina VRABCOVA
|
2.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Robert PUGSTALLER
|
3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @10.75m - 58kph | |
2
|
Matthias SWOBODA
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Petr VESELY
|
3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Claudio KOSTENBERGER
|
3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
5
|
Peter GERHOFER
|
1.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
6
|
Daniel DOBRINGER
|
4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
7
|
Matthias KOTTL
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tobias VESELY
|
4.50 @18.25m - 40kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 40kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 46kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tulin JELINEK
|
1.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malena BERNER
|
2.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Peter STEINER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | ||
3
|
Sebastian HONIGSBERGER
|
1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Ales POLIDOR
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
5
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
0.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lili STEINER
|
2.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Pia MATTERSDORFER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | ||
3
|
Josefa KRUG
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | |
4
|
Linda POLIDOROVA
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
5
|
Leona BERNER
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
6
|
Alexandra WIMMER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 4.50 @16.00m - 55kph | |
7
|
Paola CRUPI
|
1.00 @18.25m - 46kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 46kph | 0.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
8
|
Lisa GUSENBAUER
|
6.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 6.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominic KUHN
|
2.50 @11.25m - 58kph | ||
2
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
David SCHMIDBERGER
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 58kph | |
4
|
Peter ORAVEC
|
3.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | |
5
|
Vincent AHAMMER
|
0.50 @14.25m - 58kph | ||
6
|
Noah MAIER
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
7
|
Nikolaus SATRAN
|
2.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Elena AHAMMER
|
3.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Theresa SCHMIDBERGER
|
0.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander GSCHIEL
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
2
|
Samuel MAIER
|
1.50 @13.00m - 58kph | ||
3
|
Tadeas BERAN
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2021
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, July 11th