The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
SWE0110Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | SWE Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | SWE |
Sanction ID: | 19SWE009 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
34.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
2
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
33.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
3
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
27.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
4
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
20.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
16.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
2
|
Alice NORDENHED
|
9.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
38.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Linus IREHED
|
37.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
28.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
4
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
24.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
49.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Alexander BLOMQVIST
|
46.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
3
|
Jacob NORDENHED
|
46.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
4
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
31.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
5
|
Victor IREHED
|
30.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ida BJöRK
|
780 | 1070 |
2
|
Linn NILSSON
|
330 | 380 |
3
|
Nellie EKLUND
|
280 | 280 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
2190 | 2190 |
2
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
2490 | 1980 |
3
|
Leo CEDERQUIST
|
1430 | 1350 |
4
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
1820 | 1160 |
5
|
Ted CEDERQUIST
|
340 | 410 |
6
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
200 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elsa BERGSGåRD
|
3080 | 2820 |
2
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
1670 | 1450 |
3
|
Alice NORDENHED
|
240 | 340 |
4
|
Ebba OXNARD
|
200 | 160 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
3320 | 3210 |
2
|
Lucas LILJEBLAD
|
1950 | 2470 |
3
|
Emil NORDLUND
|
1820 | 2060 |
4
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
2780 | 2050 |
5
|
Linus IREHED
|
1490 | 1650 |
6
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
440 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cajsa LARSSON
|
480 | 660 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
3340 | 3380 |
2
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
1640 | 2670 |
3
|
Alexander BLOMQVIST
|
1630 | 1780 |
4
|
Victor IREHED
|
1200 | 1350 |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linn NILSSON
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
2
|
Nellie EKLUND
|
2.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
2.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Leo CEDERQUIST
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | |
5
|
Ted CEDERQUIST
|
2.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alice NORDENHED
|
4.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Elsa BERGSGåRD
|
2.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Casper TERNER
|
1.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Emil NORDLUND
|
1.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Elias MIKLAS
|
3.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
5
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
2.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
6
|
Linus IREHED
|
0.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cajsa LARSSON
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Noa JOHANSSON
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Victor IREHED
|
0.50 @14.25m - 58kph | |
4
|
Malte GUSTAFSSON
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, July 28th