The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
SWE0110Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | SWE Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | SWE |
Sanction ID: | 19SWE005 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Daniel EDVARDSSON
|
3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linn NILSSON
|
2.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 5.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Elias MIKLAS
|
2.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
2.50 @18.25m - 58kph | |
4
|
Linus IREHED
|
2.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Victor IREHED
|
1.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Noa JOHANSSON
|
0.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Daniel EDVARDSSON
|
30.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph | 27.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
14.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 17.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
38.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Linus IREHED
|
34.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 35.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
21.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 23.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
48.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 47.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
32.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 33.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
3
|
Victor IREHED
|
27.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 28.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Daniel EDVARDSSON
|
2810 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nellie EKLUND
|
240 | 240 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
370 | 460 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ebba OXNARD
|
220 | 160 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
1470 | |
2
|
Linus IREHED
|
1300 | 1430 |
3
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
1350 | 1170 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
3310 | 2860 |
2
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
2330 | 2400 |
3
|
Victor IREHED
|
1160 | 950 |
Strömsnäs Open
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 30th