|
494 Views|

LATEST NEWS

Sorry, No News Yet!

LATEST VIDEOS

Sorry, No Videos Yet!

LATEST PHOTOS

Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19SWE003
SkiSite:
"This Ski Site is not listed on WWS"
Location:
Nyköpings Vattenskidklubb, Nyköping, Sweden
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Spectator Info:
Competitor Info:
Tournament Info:
Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Linnéa CEDERQUIST
SWE

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Sandra GUSTAVSSON
SWE

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
3

Rebecca NYMAN
SWE

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Cecilia HäRDMARK
SWE

1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
5

Mette LAMMI
FIN

4.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
6

Ellen HELLMAN
FIN

4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
7

Jasmine LAHTI-BONTé
SWE

5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
8

Emma JONSSON
SWE

  2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Jakob BOGNE
SWE

    3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

Felix BLOMQVIST
SWE

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
4

Alexander BLOMQVIST
SWE

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
5

Per RUDHAG
SWE

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
6

Daniel EDVARDSSON
SWE

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 6.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
7

Noa JOHANSSON
SWE

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
8

David ROSéN
SWE

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
9

Fredrik ÅSTRöM
SWE

4.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
10

Victor IREHED
SWE

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
11

Elias ENGLUND
SWE

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  
12

Erik LITHNER
SWE

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph    
13

Danny SVENSSON
SWE

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @18.25m       - 58kph
14

Nicky SVENSSON
SWE

1.00 @18.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 58kph
15

Malte GUSTAFSSON
SWE

2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Linn NILSSON
SWE

5.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Leo CEDERQUIST
SWE

4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Ted CEDERQUIST
SWE

4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
3

Måns KRISTIANSSON
SWE

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Alice NORDENHED
SWE

5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Ebba OXNARD
SWE

    3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Simon ALDMAN
SWE

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Casper TERNER
SWE

1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
3

Emil NORDLUND
SWE

0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph

Photos