Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19S153R
SkiSite:
Isles of Lake Hancock
Location:
Isleiew Dr, Winter Garden, FL, 34787, USA
Class:
Record Capability
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Samantha DUMALA
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 55kph      
2

Alexandra GARCIA
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph   2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Frederick WINTER
GBR

3.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
2

Jamie CALHOUN
CAN

1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph  
3

Alvaro LAMADRID
MEX

2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
4

Carlos LAMADRID
MEX

4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
5

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

0.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph  
6

Andrew BERGMAN
CAN

1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
7

Diego FONT
MEX

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
999

Sean HUNTER
USA

3.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 5.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( IW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

1.50 @10.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
2

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
BLR

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( MM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Jason SEELS
GBR

3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 2.50 @10.75m       - 55kph 0.50 @10.25m       - 55kph
2

Chad SCOTT
USA

2.50 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( IM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
999

Thomas DEGASPERI
ITA

1.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( B2 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Sergey DANISHEUSKI
BLR

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( JW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Anna GAY
USA

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( JB )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Charlie ROSS
CAN

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( B3 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Dani junior TEIXIDOR
ESP

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

Garrett REESE
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Patricio FONT
MEX

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph  
4

Alexander BLOMQVIST
SWE

2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( M1 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Taylor GARCIA
USA

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( W2 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Joy STRICKLAND
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M2 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Zack WORDEN
USA

5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( W3 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Karen TRUELOVE
USA

2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M3 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Paul TURNER
USA

0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Shelby COKE
USA

0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( W4 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Patricia BURT
USA

4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 6.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M4 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Dave MACCHI
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( M6 )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

David WEST
USA

2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph

TRICK (OM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Patricio FONT
MEX

11410 10920
2

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

11310 9160

TRICK (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

8100 6280
2

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
BLR

7220 7390

TRICK (G2)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Martina FONT
MEX

2910 2780

TRICK (B2)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Sergey DANISHEUSKI
BLR

3070 4000

TRICK (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Anna GAY
USA

10550 9620 8160

JUMP (OW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
999

Joy STRICKLAND
USA

  49.6m (163ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (OM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Freddy KRUEGER
USA

70.0m (230ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph   67.4m (221ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
2

Igor MOROZOV
RUS

65.8m (216ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph   63.3m (208ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
3

Thomas ASHER
GBR

62.8m (206ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph   65.2m (214ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
4

Scot ELLIS
USA

64.6m (212ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph    
5

Casey MOMMER
USA

60.5m (198ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 59.7m (196ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph  
999

Alex KING
NZL

48.9m (160ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 42.3m (139ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 65.9m (216ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

51.9m (170ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 53.6m (176ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
2

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
BLR

48.9m (160ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 49.3m (162ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Taylor GARCIA
USA

67.0m (220ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 67.4m (221ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph    
999

Scot ELLIS
USA

      64.2m (211ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anna GAY
USA

39.0m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 39.1m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (JM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Alexander BLOMQVIST
SWE

44.4m (146ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 48.7m (160ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph

JUMP (B3)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Garrett REESE
USA

38.4m (126ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 41.2m (135ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
2

Sergey DANISHEUSKI
BLR

24.5m (80ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 26.3m (86ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (W2)

Rnd 1
1

Joy STRICKLAND
USA

44.1m (145ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph