|
9254 Views|
  LIVE WEBCAST

LATEST VIDEOS

LATEST PHOTOS

Sorry, No Videos Yet!

Tournament Details


Sorry, we cannot get any further information for this Tournament.

Results

SLALOM  ( IW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.50 @10.75m       - 55kph
2

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
3

Manon COSTARD
FRA

2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 55kph
4

Jaimee BULL
CAN

2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
5

Brooke BALDWIN
USA

4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
6

Allie NICHOLSON
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
7

Karen TRUELOVE
USA

2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  
8

Hanna EDEBACK
SWE

0.00 @11.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( IM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Frederick WINTER
GBR

5.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.25m       - 58kph
2

Stephen NEVEU
CAN

4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
3

Thomas DEGASPERI
ITA

4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
4

William ASHER
GBR

4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 0.50 @10.75m       - 58kph
5

Robert PIGOZZI
DOM

4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph  
6

Adam SEDLMAJER
CZE

0.50 @10.75m       - 58kph  
7

Jonathan TRAVERS
USA

0.00 @10.75m       - 58kph  
8

Sacha DESCUNS
FRA

3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( IG )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Luisa JARAMILLO
COL

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Sade FERGUSON
AUS

2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Neilly ROSS
CAN

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 43kph
4

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph  
5

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
6

Alena PARKHOMENKA
BLR

4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph  
7

Alexandra GARCIA
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( IB )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Federico JARAMILLO
COL

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Tim TÖRNQUIST
SWE

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Pavlos NATHANAIL
GRE

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
4

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph  
5

Garrett REESE
USA

3.25 @12.00m       - 58kph  
6

Pôl DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph  

TRICK (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Erika LANG
USA

10030 10030
2

Anna GAY
USA

10220 9140
3

Neilly ROSS
CAN

9920 9120
4

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

7950 6620
5

Natalia CUGLIEVAN
PER

7560  
6

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

7410  

TRICK (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Patricio FONT
MEX

11370 11330
2

Adam PICKOS
USA

10990 11320
3

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

10330 9270
4

Thibaut DAILLAND
FRA

10320 8880
5

Danylo FILCHENKO
UKR

8710  
6

Franck DESBOYAUX
USA

8680  
7

Russell GAY
USA

8180  

TRICK (IG)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

7190 6570
2

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

5820 6160
3

Alena PARKHOMENKA
BLR

6000 4650
4

Daniela VERSWYVEL
COL

5450  
5

Sade FERGUSON
AUS

4080  
6

Paloma GIORDANO
ARG

4000  

TRICK (IB)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Felipe FRANCO
PER

10580 10210
2

Jake ABELSON
USA

8250 8850
3

Martin LABRA
CHI

8890 8000
4

Pôl DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

7820  
5

Ryan GAY
USA

7750  
6

Federico JARAMILLO
COL

7700  
7

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

7330  
8

Pablo FONT
MEX

2540  

JUMP (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jacinta CARROLL
AUS

54.7m (179ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 56.0m (184ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
2

Regina JAQUESS
USA

53.8m (177ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 54.4m (178ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
3

Hanna STRALTSOVA
BLR

52.2m (171ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 54.1m (178ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
4

Giannina BONNEMANN
GER

50.9m (167ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 49.0m (161ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
5

Lauren MORGAN
USA

50.6m (166ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  
6

Aliaksandra DANISHEUSKAYA
BLR

50.5m (166ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  

JUMP (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ryan DODD
CAN

67.6m (222ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 70.3m (231ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
2

Freddy KRUEGER
USA

67.6m (222ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 69.2m (227ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
3

Taylor GARCIA
USA

66.4m (218ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 66.3m (218ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
4

Igor MOROZOV
RUS

66.5m (218ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 65.2m (214ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph
5

Jack CRITCHLEY
GBR

66.3m (217ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  
6

Felipe MIRANDA
CHI

65.0m (213ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph  

JUMP (IG)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Sade FERGUSON
AUS

40.5m (133ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 44.8m (147ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Tianna KOSEK
USA

41.7m (137ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 40.7m (133ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

39.5m (130ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 37.0m (122ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Inès ANGUENOT
FRA

38.8m (127ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
5

Alena PARKHOMENKA
BLR

37.8m (124ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
6

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

35.1m (115ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (IB)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Pôl DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

51.5m (169ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 54.8m (180ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
2

Tobias GIORGIS
ARG

54.4m (179ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 51.5m (169ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
3

Blake KELLER
USA

50.0m (164ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 50.2m (165ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
4

Bryan BISETTI
ITA

47.3m (155ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph  
5

Federico JARAMILLO
COL

40.5m (133ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

Videos

59th Nautique Masters

Tournament Sponsors