The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
NORSLAAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | NOR Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | NOR |
Sanction ID: | 19NOR013 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thea Caroline GRANHUS
|
1.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Linnéa CEDERQUIST
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | ||
3
|
Rebecca NYMAN
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
David ROSéN
|
4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Lars Ola VåLTORP
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Espen DALE
|
4.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Emma Christine KVISLA
|
4.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | ||
2
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
3.25 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | ||
3
|
Leo CEDERQUIST
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | ||
5
|
Ted CEDERQUIST
|
4.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 0.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
6
|
Bertel SCHMIDT BERGGREN
|
1.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.25 @14.25m - 55kph | |
2
|
Nicoline SANDBERG
|
3.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Eline ELGESEM VANG
|
2.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
1.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | ||
2
|
Casper TERNER
|
1.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Emil NORDLUND
|
2.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 58kph | ||
4
|
Vemund VIKER
|
4.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 55kph | ||
5
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
3.50 @18.25m - 58kph | |||
6
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
2.50 @18.25m - 58kph | |||
7
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
0.50 @18.25m - 58kph | |||
8
|
Sander Elling JORGSENSEN
|
3.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cajsa LARSSON
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 5.25 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Pernille Amalie Rise ERIKSEN
|
4.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Noa JOHANSSON
|
4.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Alexander BLOMQVIST
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | ||
3
|
Marius V. STALHEIM
|
3.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 55kph | ||
4
|
Fabian SONNELID
|
2.00 @18.25m - 55kph | |||
5
|
Alexander SVABOE
|
1.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
TRICK (OpeF)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linnéa CEDERQUIST
|
3060 | 2810 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Maise Meldgaard JACOBSEN
|
900 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Bertel SCHMIDT BERGGREN
|
1500 |
2
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
1190 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
1410 |
2
|
Eline ELGESEM VANG
|
870 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Emil NORDLUND
|
1710 | 1820 |
2
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
660 | 1370 |
3
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
970 | |
4
|
Petter WIGDEL
|
350 | |
5
|
Vemund VIKER
|
320 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pernille Amalie Rise ERIKSEN
|
990 | 910 |
2
|
Veline VIKER
|
520 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Marius V. STALHEIM
|
290 |
JUMP (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maise Meldgaard JACOBSEN
|
13.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 15.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sivert ELLIASEN
|
10.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 39kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kaja STALHEIM
|
11.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 11.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
34.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 36.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
2
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
33.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 33.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
3
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
20.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
4
|
Bertel SCHMIDT BERGGREN
|
16.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ella BJöRLIN
|
18.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
2
|
Tuva Larsdotter KNAPKOIEN
|
11.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
43.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 44.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
40.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
3
|
Sander Elling JORGSENSEN
|
21.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 24.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
4
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
23.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
5
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
20.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 22.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
6
|
Petter WIGDEL
|
19.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 22.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
7
|
Trym Larssonn KNAPKOIEN
|
21.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
8
|
Vemund VIKER
|
14.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Veline VIKER
|
13.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander BLOMQVIST
|
46.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 47.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Marius V. STALHEIM
|
15.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | |
3
|
Fabian SONNELID
|
11.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
Slåstad Open 2019
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 23rd