Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19M047R
SkiSite:
Still Waters
Location:
, Oconomowoc, , WI, USA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( IW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

2.00 @10.25m       - 55kph    
2

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

1.00 @10.25m       - 55kph    
999

Tianna KOSEK
USA

  2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( IM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Adam SEDLMAJER
CZE

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph    
2

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph    
4

Rodrigo MIRANDA
CHI

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph    
999

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

  2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( IG )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Annemarie WROBLEWSKI
USA

4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
4

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
5

Alexis MISHLER
USA

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph  
6

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( IB )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Noah MCCORMICK
CAN

1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Cade STOCKSTILL
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 6.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

James BRYANS
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Zachary BUTTERFIELD
USA

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  
6

Austin COLLINS
USA

3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( JW )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Allie NICHOLSON
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph
2

Kassidy HAWKINS
USA

1.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
3

Kelley BREEDEN
USA

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
4

Anna GAY
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
5

Krista BUTTERFIELD
USA

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
6

Tianna KOSEK
USA

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
7

Hannah JANZIG
USA

1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( JM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Benjamin LEUTZ
USA

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Dylan SMITH
USA

0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Hunter DUFFY
USA

1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
5

Carter EATON
USA

4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph  
6

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  
7

Blake KELLER
USA

5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph  

TRICK (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
3

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

7440    
6

Regina JAQUESS
USA

5050    
999

Kassidy HAWKINS
USA

  3200 2890

TRICK (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

10080    
2

Dorien LLEWELLYN
CAN

9530    
3

Adam SEDLMAJER
CZE

9520    
9

Rodrigo MIRANDA
CHI

2480    
10

James BRYANS
USA

2160    
999

Bodie COLE
USA

  4480 5760

TRICK (IG)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

7450 8470
2

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

5610 5890
3

Sophia JANZIG
USA

3580 3600
4

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

3450 2780
5

Alexia ABELSON
USA

3380  
6

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

3230  
7

Annemarie WROBLEWSKI
USA

1690  

TRICK (IB)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jake ABELSON
USA

8310 8920
2

Ryan GAY
USA

8080 8210
3

Noah MCCORMICK
CAN

5840 6590
4

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

5260 4540
5

Zachary BUTTERFIELD
USA

4400  
6

Will BLAIR
USA

4040  
7

Bodie COLE
USA

3130  

TRICK (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anna GAY
USA

10350 10150
2

Krista BUTTERFIELD
USA

6320 6160
3

Hannah JANZIG
USA

3590 4120
4

Tianna KOSEK
USA

3270 3040
5

Lauren BOSKUS
USA

2860  
6

Kassidy HAWKINS
USA

1720  

TRICK (JM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

5750 5600
2

Daniel GREENE
USA

4200 4980
3

Jonathan LEUTZ
USA

2980 2350
4

Brett STACKPOLE
USA

2540 2230
5

Blake KELLER
USA

1800  
6

Hunter DUFFY
USA

1580  
7

Benjamin LEUTZ
USA

1560  

JUMP (IW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Regina JAQUESS
USA

51.1m (168ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph    
2

Whitney MCCLINTOCK RINI
CAN

45.9m (151ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph    
999

Tianna KOSEK
USA

    40.4m (132ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (IM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Rodrigo MIRANDA
CHI

62.1m (204ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph    
2

Dorien LLEWELLYN
CAN

59.5m (195ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph    
3

Martin KOLMAN
CZE

58.8m (193ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph    
4

Adam SEDLMAJER
CZE

58.7m (193ft)   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph    
999

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

  38.7m (127ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 46.9m (154ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph

JUMP (IG)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kristen BALDWIN
USA

40.5m (133ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 40.3m (132ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Kennedy HANSEN
USA

39.0m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 37.0m (121ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Alyssa DRAKE
USA

34.4m (113ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 34.6m (114ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Annemarie WROBLEWSKI
USA

32.5m (107ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 32.9m (108ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Brooke BOSKUS
USA

28.3m (93ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph  

JUMP (IB)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Brody KELLER
USA

47.2m (155ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 48.1m (158ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
2

Zachary BUTTERFIELD
USA

46.9m (154ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 46.5m (152ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
3

Blaze GRUBBS
USA

45.3m (148ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 44.9m (147ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
4

James BRYANS
USA

44.7m (147ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 44.6m (146ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Austin COLLINS
USA

43.3m (142ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph  
6

Noah MCCORMICK
CAN

33.5m (110ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
7

Andrew BOSKUS
USA

32.0m (105ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph  
8

Bodie COLE
USA

30.2m (99ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (JW)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anna GAY
USA

39.0m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 39.7m (130ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph
2

Tianna KOSEK
USA

39.0m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 39.0m (128ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Krista BUTTERFIELD
USA

31.3m (103ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 31.5m (104ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Kassidy HAWKINS
USA

24.8m (81ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 25.4m (83ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Lauren BOSKUS
USA

22.1m (72ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (JM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Benjamin LEUTZ
USA

56.3m (185ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 57.9m (190ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
2

Jonathan LEUTZ
USA

50.7m (166ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 51.1m (167ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
3

Blake KELLER
USA

46.0m (151ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 49.7m (163ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
4

Brett STACKPOLE
USA

49.5m (163ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 46.8m (153ft)   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
5

Garrett STALLINGS
USA

39.9m (131ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph  
6

Hunter DUFFY
USA

37.5m (123ft)   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph