Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA013
SkiSite:
Fosso Ghiaia
Location:
, Ravenna, , , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Beatrice IANNI
ITA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Federica RIOLO
ITA

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph
3

Carlotta LA GANGA
ITA

3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Brando CARUSO
ITA

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 6.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

Luca SPINELLI
ITA

2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 5.50 @10.75m       - 58kph
3

Carlo ALLAIS
ITA

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
4

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
5

Matteo LUZZERI
ITA

2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 6.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
6

Manuel DOMINI
ITA

2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
7

Alberto GHISI
ITA

4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

  0.00 @14.25m       - 49kph
2

Sofia BRUNO
ITA

2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Alessandro SCHONAUER
ITA

1.50 @14.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 49kph
2

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

5.00 @16.00m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 52kph
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 52kph
4

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

0.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Andrea SCHONAUER
ITA

3.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 52kph
2

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

3.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 52kph
3

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

0.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
4

Francesco DALLAGO
ITA

1.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

3.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Lola BALLOCO
ITA

  3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
3

Beatrice MARCHIANDO
ITA

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
4

Jaqueline RUFFIER
ITA

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Leonardo BOLDINI
ITA

1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
5

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Federica BARONE
ITA

2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Arianna SACCO
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Matteo CUTOLO
ITA

4.50 @16.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
2

Tommaso MORTARA
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph  
2

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Alessandro ASTOLFI
ITA

1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
3

Bryan BISETTI
ITA

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Mattia TOCCAFONDI
ITA

  3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Beatrice IANNI
ITA

580 490

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

9480 8910
2

Gianmarco PAJNI
ITA

7700 5110
3

Luca SPINELLI
ITA

6250 6870
4

Alberto GHISI
ITA

2250 2630
5

Manuel DOMINI
ITA

1430 1220

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

2530 1920
2

Antonia DI RAIMO
ITA

1160 780
3

Michela GRAHAM
ITA

780 990
4

Sofia BRUNO
ITA

470 500

TRICK (-10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

2900 2900

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

3340 3080
2

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2810 3120
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

1890 2270
4

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

1740 1450

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

2090 4150
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

3270 2940

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

4190 3970
2

Beatrice MARCHIANDO
ITA

2660 2300
3

Lola BALLOCO
ITA

660 340

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

5970 7300
2

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2440 3080
3

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

3010 3060
4

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

2690 1980

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

4510 4340

TRICK (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

6270 5650
2

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

5130 5600
3

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

5170 5210

TRICK (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

10440 8580

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Luca SPINELLI
ITA

61.1m   @ 0.266   - 57kph 55.7m   @ 0.266   - 57kph
2

Alberto GHISI
ITA

24.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 24.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (-10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

10.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 10.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

16.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 15.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
2

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

15.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

13.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 13.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

23.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 26.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

13.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 13.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

29.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 29.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
2

Lola BALLOCO
ITA

8.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 8.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

35.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 35.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
2

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

26.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 27.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
3

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

23.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 23.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

26.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 27.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

45.2m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph  
2

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

35.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 36.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

55.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 52.5m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
2

Bryan BISETTI
ITA

49.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph