The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
ITA00008Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | ITA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | ITA |
Sanction ID: | 19ITA011 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irena ROHRER
|
3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Federica RIOLO
|
3.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel MAIER
|
5.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vittoria SARACCO
|
2.50 @14.25m - 52kph | |||
2
|
Giorgia CUFFARO
|
2.00 @16.00m - 52kph | |||
3
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
3.25 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
|
2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | |||
2
|
Peter STEINER
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | |||
3
|
Luis MATTERSDORFER
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 52kph | ||
4
|
Leo NEUMANN
|
5.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 0.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 52kph | |
5
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
0.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nora STOKKE
|
3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | |||
2
|
Leona BERNER
|
3.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salvatore MARTORANA
|
3.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | ||
2
|
Guglielmo SARACCO
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lili STEINER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | ||
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | |||
3
|
Nicoline SANDBERG
|
4.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 5.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Eline ELGESEM VANG
|
1.50 @16.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
1.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph | ||
2
|
Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
Fabio KARL
|
5.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Petter WIGDEL
|
0.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | ||
5
|
Vincenzo MARINO
|
0.00 @14.25m - 58kph | |||
6
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
4.50 @16.00m - 58kph | |||
7
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
3.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 58kph | ||
8
|
Trym STOKKE
|
4.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel MAIER
|
2280 | 3160 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giorgia CUFFARO
|
3110 | 3110 | |
2
|
Vittoria SARACCO
|
2880 | 2790 | |
3
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
1390 | 1420 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
|
3390 | 3630 | 4090 |
2
|
Peter STEINER
|
1250 | ||
3
|
Luis MATTERSDORFER
|
1210 | 740 | |
4
|
Maximilian WIENERROITHER
|
830 | ||
5
|
Leo NEUMANN
|
600 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nina Maria MEZZETTI
|
4010 | 4420 | ||
2
|
Nora STOKKE
|
1010 | 1320 | ||
3
|
Leona BERNER
|
970 | 950 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salvatore MARTORANA
|
4360 | 5320 | ||
2
|
Edoardo LA MALFA
|
2810 | 4280 | 2510 | 2320 |
3
|
Noah MAIER
|
410 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lili STEINER
|
2390 | 2390 | ||
2
|
Josefa KRUG
|
2150 | 2300 | ||
3
|
Pia MATTERSDORFER
|
1250 | 1230 | ||
4
|
Eline ELGESEM VANG
|
980 | 1130 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vincenzo MARINO
|
6500 | 3960 | 5620 | |
2
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
3290 | 3030 | ||
3
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
1690 | 1510 | ||
4
|
Trym STOKKE
|
1180 | 930 | ||
5
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
860 | 1070 | ||
6
|
Petter WIGDEL
|
500 | 760 |
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel MAIER
|
43.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 43.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Katharina HAFNER
|
12.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 13.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nina Maria MEZZETTI
|
26.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 28.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | ||
2
|
Leona BERNER
|
18.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 20.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | ||
3
|
Nora STOKKE
|
17.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 19.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | ||
4
|
Kaja STALHEIM
|
15.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 15.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 18.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 17.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Noah MAIER
|
13.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pia MATTERSDORFER
|
27.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 31.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
2
|
Lili STEINER
|
25.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
3
|
Josefa KRUG
|
25.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 26.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
4
|
Eline ELGESEM VANG
|
23.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 24.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samuel HINTEREGGER
|
35.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 37.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
2
|
Sondre STALHEIM
|
33.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
3
|
Petter WIGDEL
|
32.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 30.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
4
|
Nicolai SKAUG
|
25.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 23.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | ||
5
|
Trym STOKKE
|
18.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
KLI TROPHY 2019
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, September 29th