Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA011
SkiSite:
Fosso Ghiaia
Location:
, Ravenna, , , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Irena ROHRER
AUT

3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Federica RIOLO
ITA

3.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Samuel MAIER
AUT

    5.00 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

      2.50 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

    2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph  
3

Katharina HAFNER
AUT

    3.25 @18.25m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

      2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Peter STEINER
AUT

    1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph  
3

Luis MATTERSDORFER
AUT

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph    
4

Leo NEUMANN
AUT

5.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 0.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 52kph  
5

Maximilian WIENERROITHER
AUT

  0.00 @16.00m       - 52kph    

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nora STOKKE
NOR

      3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
2

Leona BERNER
AUT

    3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

    3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph
2

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Lili STEINER
AUT

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph   1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
2

Josefa KRUG
AUT

0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph      
3

Nicoline SANDBERG
NOR

4.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph
4

Eline ELGESEM VANG
NOR

  1.50 @16.00m       - 55kph   2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Samuel HINTEREGGER
AUT

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph   2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph  
2

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph  
3

Fabio KARL
GER

5.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
4

Petter WIGDEL
NOR

  0.50 @18.25m       - 58kph   3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
5

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

    0.00 @14.25m       - 58kph  
6

Nicolai SKAUG
NOR

  4.50 @16.00m       - 58kph    
7

Sondre STALHEIM
NOR

  3.00 @16.00m       - 58kph   4.00 @16.00m       - 58kph
8

Trym STOKKE
NOR

  4.00 @18.25m       - 58kph   4.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Samuel MAIER
AUT

2280   3160

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

3110 3110  
2

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2880   2790
3

Katharina HAFNER
AUT

1390   1420

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

3390 3630 4090
2

Peter STEINER
AUT

1250    
3

Luis MATTERSDORFER
AUT

1210 740  
4

Maximilian WIENERROITHER
AUT

830    
5

Leo NEUMANN
AUT

600    

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

    4010 4420
2

Nora STOKKE
NOR

  1010   1320
3

Leona BERNER
AUT

970   950  

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

4360 5320    
2

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

2810 4280 2510 2320
3

Noah MAIER
AUT

410      

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Lili STEINER
AUT

2390   2390  
2

Josefa KRUG
AUT

2150   2300  
3

Pia MATTERSDORFER
AUT

1250   1230  
4

Eline ELGESEM VANG
NOR

  980   1130

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

6500 3960 5620  
2

Samuel HINTEREGGER
AUT

3290   3030  
3

Sondre STALHEIM
NOR

  1690   1510
4

Trym STOKKE
NOR

  1180   930
5

Nicolai SKAUG
NOR

  860   1070
6

Petter WIGDEL
NOR

  500   760

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Samuel MAIER
AUT

43.8m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 43.4m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Katharina HAFNER
AUT

12.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph   13.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

  26.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 28.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph  
2

Leona BERNER
AUT

18.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph   20.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph  
3

Nora STOKKE
NOR

  17.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph   19.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
4

Kaja STALHEIM
NOR

15.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 15.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 18.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 17.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1
1

Noah MAIER
AUT

13.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Pia MATTERSDORFER
AUT

27.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   31.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
2

Lili STEINER
AUT

25.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   30.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
3

Josefa KRUG
AUT

25.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   26.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
4

Eline ELGESEM VANG
NOR

  23.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   24.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Samuel HINTEREGGER
AUT

35.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   37.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  
2

Sondre STALHEIM
NOR

  33.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   30.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
3

Petter WIGDEL
NOR

  32.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   30.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Nicolai SKAUG
NOR

  25.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph   23.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
5

Trym STOKKE
NOR

      18.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph