Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA010
SkiSite:
Lago Asd Skinter
Location:
, Parco del Tevere, , , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Federica RIOLO
ITA

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Marina DECHEVA
RUS

    2.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

0.00 @14.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 49kph
2

Antonia DI RAIMO
ITA

  3.50 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Alessandro SCHONAUER
ITA

1.00 @16.00m       - 49kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 49kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph   3.50 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Elia TERRINONI
ITA

    3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

carlotta CORRADO
ITA

  3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Andrea SCHONAUER
ITA

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

  2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
3

Cristiano PRIVITERA
ITA

1.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
4

Jacopo GARGARO
ITA

  3.00 @18.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Stella ANASTASI
CYP

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Georgios PAPACONSTANTINOU
CYP

2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
2

Gabriele TRANI
ITA

0.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
3

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph    
4

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @16.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Katerina VRABCOVA
CZE

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Mattia TOCCAFONDI
ITA

  5.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

2210 2920
2

Antonia DI RAIMO
ITA

890 1320
3

laura HUBER
ITA

830  

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

990 1760
2

Pilar HUBER
ITA

1070  

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

4270

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

5870 6770 7650

TRICK (-21F)

Rnd 1
1

Katerina VRABCOVA
CZE

3560

JUMP (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

10.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 11.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

29.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 28.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 30.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph