Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA009
SkiSite:
Cava Monicalieri
Location:
, , , , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Marie VYMPRANIETSOVA
GRE

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 55kph  
2

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

0.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 0.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 0.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Arianna SACCO
ITA

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Mara BURGE
SUI

4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
5

Federica RIOLO
ITA

3.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Luca SPINELLI
ITA

3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.00 @10.25m       - 58kph
2

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
3

Alberto GHISI
ITA

  4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
4

Brando CARUSO
ITA

3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph    
5

Florian PARTH
ITA

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
6

Gabriele TRANI
ITA

1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph   4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
7

Tommaso MORTARA
ITA

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

2.00 @16.00m       - 49kph 1.50 @16.00m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

  1.00 @16.00m       - 49kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 1.50 @14.25m       - 52kph
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

1.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

  2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.25 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.25 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Lola BALLOCO
ITA

  5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph   1.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
4

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 55kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

5900 4580 4590
2

Arianna SACCO
ITA

3870 3150 2440
3

Mara BURGE
SUI

3520 3520 3730

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Luca SPINELLI
ITA

7370 5790 5800
2

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

4460 5720 6020
3

Florian PARTH
ITA

2750 4580 3410

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

1910 2060 1610
2

Sofia BRUNO
ITA

230 170  

TRICK (-10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

1980 2540 1770

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

2500 2740 2950
2

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

2190 1080 2380
3

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2370 2270 2340

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

4360 4210 4510
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

1970 2710 2970

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

3800 1140 2940

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

7490 4290 4110
2

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

3020 2860 3020
3

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2760 2460 2380
4

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

2350 990 60