The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
ITA00010Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | ITA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | ITA |
Sanction ID: | 19ITA009 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
TRICK (OpeF)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beatrice PIRRI
|
5900 | 4580 | 4590 |
2
|
Arianna SACCO
|
3870 | 3150 | 2440 |
3
|
Mara BURGE
|
3520 | 3520 | 3730 |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luca SPINELLI
|
7370 | 5790 | 5800 |
2
|
Nicholas BENATTI
|
4460 | 5720 | 6020 |
3
|
Florian PARTH
|
2750 | 4580 | 3410 |
TRICK (-10F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giada PRESICCI
|
1910 | 2060 | 1610 |
2
|
Sofia BRUNO
|
230 | 170 |
TRICK (-10M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ettore SERAFICA
|
1980 | 2540 | 1770 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Margherita SERAFICA
|
2500 | 2740 | 2950 |
2
|
Giorgia CUFFARO
|
2190 | 1080 | 2380 |
3
|
Vittoria SARACCO
|
2370 | 2270 | 2340 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salvatore MARTORANA
|
4360 | 4210 | 4510 |
2
|
Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
|
1970 | 2710 | 2970 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nina Maria MEZZETTI
|
3800 | 1140 | 2940 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vincenzo MARINO
|
7490 | 4290 | 4110 |
2
|
Edoardo LA MALFA
|
3020 | 2860 | 3020 |
3
|
Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
|
2760 | 2460 | 2380 |
4
|
Guglielmo SARACCO
|
2350 | 990 | 60 |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marie VYMPRANIETSOVA
|
1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | |
2
|
Beatrice PIRRI
|
0.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 0.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 0.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Arianna SACCO
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Mara BURGE
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
5
|
Federica RIOLO
|
3.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luca SPINELLI
|
3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 4.50 @10.75m - 58kph | 1.00 @10.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Nicholas BENATTI
|
2.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 2.50 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
3
|
Alberto GHISI
|
4.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph | |
4
|
Brando CARUSO
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | ||
5
|
Florian PARTH
|
2.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
6
|
Gabriele TRANI
|
1.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
7
|
Tommaso MORTARA
|
2.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -10F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giada PRESICCI
|
2.00 @16.00m - 49kph | 1.50 @16.00m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ettore SERAFICA
|
1.00 @16.00m - 49kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vittoria SARACCO
|
2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
2
|
Margherita SERAFICA
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @14.25m - 52kph |
3
|
Giorgia CUFFARO
|
2.50 @18.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salvatore MARTORANA
|
1.50 @14.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
|
2.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 1.25 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nina Maria MEZZETTI
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.25 @13.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Lola BALLOCO
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vincenzo MARINO
|
1.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Guglielmo SARACCO
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
4
|
Edoardo LA MALFA
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 23rd