Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA004
SkiSite:
Varcaturo
Location:
, , Napoli, , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Jaime METCALFE
NZL

2.00 @10.75m       - 55kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph     3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph
3

Alice BAGNOLI
ITA

5.00 @12.00m       - 55kph     3.00 @11.25m       - 55kph
4

Valerie JAQUIER
SUI

1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph  
5

Federica BARONE
ITA

1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
6

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph     0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
7

Federica RIOLO
ITA

1.50 @18.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph  

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

3.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 4.00 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

  3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph  
3

Alessandro ASTOLFI
ITA

3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
4

Manuel DOMINI
ITA

4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 5.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Alberto GHISI
ITA

1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
6

Ettore GHISI
ITA

4.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Alessandro SCHONAUER
ITA

4.50 @16.00m       - 49kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
2

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 0.50 @18.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Andrea SCHONAUER
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 52kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

1.50 @13.00m       - 52kph 4.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
3

Savely SEMAVIN
BLR

0.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 4.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph
4

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

0.50 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 0.50 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

5.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 1.00 @12.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Cristiano PRIVITERA
ITA

2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph   2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

1.00 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Florian PARTH
ITA

4.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
2

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
3

Lorenzo HANIG
GER

4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph   2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
4

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
5

Matteo CUTOLO
ITA

1.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 5.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 0.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

4690 6010   6010
2

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

5510 5090   5090
3

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

4910 4870   4870
6

Alice BAGNOLI
ITA

2450      

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

9750 9880   9880
2

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

9150 8860   8860

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1
7

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

1650
8

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

1530

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
4

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

4490 5250   5250
6

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

3090 3350   3350

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
5

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

3380 3510   3510

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
4

Arianna SACCO
ITA

4820 4270   4270

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
3

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

7360 7610   7610
5

Florian PARTH
ITA

2720 3410   3410
7

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2420 2200   2200

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Alice BAGNOLI
ITA

40.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph     40.8m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
2

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

28.9m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph     39.8m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
3

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

23.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph     32.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1
6

Edoardo MARENZI
ITA

36.0m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1
6

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

11.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
7

Lucrezia DOMINI
ITA

10.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
3

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

24.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph     25.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
5

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

13.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph     13.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
5

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

29.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph     29.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
4

Arianna SACCO
ITA

27.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph     30.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Florian PARTH
ITA

29.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph     41.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

35.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph     37.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
4

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

23.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph     23.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph