Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19ITA003
SkiSite:
Jolly Ski San Gervasio
Location:
Via Delle Corti 77, , San Gervasio, BS, 25020, ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.00 @12.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Matteo LUZZERI
ITA

1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph 1.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph
2

Aron ALBERT
HUN

1.50 @10.75m       - 58kph 2.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

2.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 0.50 @10.75m       - 58kph  
4

Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.00 @11.25m       - 58kph  
5

Alberto GHISI
ITA

  0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
6

Florian PARTH
ITA

2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  
7

Alessandro ASTOLFI
ITA

3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 0.50 @12.00m       - 58kph  

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Alessandro SCHONAUER
ITA

5.50 @16.00m       - 49kph 5.00 @16.00m       - 49kph 4.50 @18.25m       - 49kph
2

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

2.00 @16.00m       - 49kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 49kph  

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
2

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
4

Lena WENZEL
GER

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Andrea SCHONAUER
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 52kph 4.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 52kph
2

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 52kph  
3

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

3.50 @14.25m       - 52kph 6.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
2

Emma CORTES
FRA

0.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
3

Panagiota-Kyriaki LIAPI
GRE

4.00 @16.00m       - 52kph 5.00 @16.00m       - 52kph
4

Hannah STOPNICKI
CAN

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
4

Ypsilantis Alexios MANOUDAKIS
GRE

  1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
5

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

4.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph
6

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

4.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Lara BRUMMEL
GER

4.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Mara BURGE
SUI

1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Gabriele TRANI
ITA

3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 0.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
2

Ilias LIAPIS
GRE

5.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph  

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

5500 2430
2

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

3020 5370

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Pierre BALLON
FRA

10520 9960 11590
2

Alexandre POTEAU
FRA

9960 11470 10570
3

Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

8700 10740  
4

Nicholas BENATTI
ITA

6380 6370  
5

Florian PARTH
ITA

4370 2660  

TRICK (-10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

2160 2330

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

1310 3010
2

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2490 2740
3

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

1230 2260
4

Lena WENZEL
GER

1360 1880

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

3830 4190
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

2850 2610

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

4110  
2

Emma CORTES
FRA

2590 1460
3

Hannah STOPNICKI
CAN

2580 1550
4

Panagiota-Kyriaki LIAPI
GRE

320 580

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

7560 7030
2

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

3160 3360
3

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

2290 3260
4

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

2740 2320
5

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

2180 1010
6

Ypsilantis Alexios MANOUDAKIS
GRE

1730 1560

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

3260 4280
2

Mara BURGE
SUI

3120 3730
3

Lara BRUMMEL
GER

1670 1960

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Ilias LIAPIS
GRE

1110 920

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nancy CHARDIN
FRA

  46.7m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph 46.9m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph
2

Ginevra BUONOPANE
ITA

36.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 54kph    
3

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

31.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 32.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph  

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG
FRA

58.2m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 58.2m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph  
2

Romain JACQUIER
FRA

54.4m   @ 0.266   - 57kph 45.8m   @ 0.266   - 57kph 51.9m   @ 0.266   - 57kph
3

Florian PARTH
ITA

43.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 43.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph  

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

14.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 13.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
2

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

13.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
3

Lena WENZEL
GER

10.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 12.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

23.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 24.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

12.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 13.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

28.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 30.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
2

Emma CORTES
FRA

17.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 17.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
3

Hannah STOPNICKI
CAN

11.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

38.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph  
2

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

31.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph  
3

Edoardo LA MALFA
ITA

26.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 28.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
4

Giuseppe DI BERNARDO
ITA

22.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph  
5

Ypsilantis Alexios MANOUDAKIS
GRE

  10.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Arianna SACCO
ITA

25.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 25.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Lara BRUMMEL
GER

25.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 24.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph