The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
GERAMBEAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | GER Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | GER |
Sanction ID: | 19GER006 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Magnus ALBRECHT
|
40.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 34.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-10M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
13.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
22.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 22.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
2
|
Pepe LEONHARDT
|
16.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
15.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Albert GROß
|
9.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
20.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Tim BEIER
|
24.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
36.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 35.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
35.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 25.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
3
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
26.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 25.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
4
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
24.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | |
5
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
19.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
36.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Hannes POHL
|
24.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Magnus ALBRECHT
|
2730 | 2190 |
TRICK (-10M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
600 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
3550 | 2820 |
2
|
Pepe LEONHARDT
|
2200 | |
3
|
Ryan BöTTCHER
|
930 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
1770 |
2
|
Sarah SCHWARZKOPF
|
900 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Albert GROß
|
290 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shelly BAUMEIER
|
1760 | 1720 |
2
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
2200 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Tim BEIER
|
580 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
5080 | 3840 |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
3350 | 3440 |
3
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
2050 | |
4
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
1990 | |
5
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
1380 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
2300 | 2360 |
2
|
Hannes POHL
|
910 |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Magnus ALBRECHT
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Sarah SCHWARZKOPF
|
3.50 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Albert GROß
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shelly BAUMEIER
|
5.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
1.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Tim BEIER
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | |
5
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
4.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
4.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Hannes POHL
|
4.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
German Team Championship
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 23rd