The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
GERAMBEAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | GER Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | GER |
Sanction ID: | 19GER005 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
3.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
0.00 @12.00m - 52kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Pepe LEONHARDT
|
4.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sarah SCHWARZKOPF
|
3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 0.50 @16.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Julius AUER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.25 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Albert GROß
|
2.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
4.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Laura HILLENBRAND
|
1.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Shelly BAUMEIER
|
5.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
5
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
1.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Christian ANTONI
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Tim BEIER
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Alexander ZIEGLER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
5
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
6
|
Karl FABIO
|
1.00 @16.00m - 58kph | |
7
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
4.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
4.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
5
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felix ASTNER
|
1.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
4.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Finn-Maximilan MEIER
|
1.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @16.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Hannes POHL
|
4.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
JUMP (-10M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
13.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 12.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lena WENZEL
|
11.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 39kph | 11.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 39kph |
JUMP (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
22.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 22.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
2
|
Pepe LEONHARDT
|
16.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
15.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 15.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albert GROß
|
9.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 9.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
23.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 23.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
20.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 20.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
11.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 10.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Christian ANTONI
|
31.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 31.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Tim BEIER
|
24.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 24.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
17.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 16.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
4
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
14.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 14.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
36.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 35.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
35.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 34.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
3
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
26.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 27.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
4
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
24.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 25.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
5
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
19.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 20.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Finn-Maximilan MEIER
|
37.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 38.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
2
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
36.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph | 37.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph |
3
|
Felix ASTNER
|
36.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 36.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
4
|
Hannes POHL
|
24.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 24.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
TRICK (-10F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maja LEONHARDT
|
600 | 760 |
TRICK (-10M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
600 | 580 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lena WENZEL
|
1970 | 2000 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim WILD
|
3550 | 2820 |
2
|
Pepe LEONHARDT
|
2200 | 2760 |
3
|
Ryan BöTTCHER
|
930 | 820 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
1770 | 1730 |
2
|
Sarah SCHWARZKOPF
|
900 | 1090 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albert GROß
|
290 | 200 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ronja PARUSSEL
|
2200 | 2190 |
2
|
Shelly BAUMEIER
|
1760 | 1800 |
3
|
Laura HILLENBRAND
|
1430 | 1740 |
4
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
1460 | 1530 |
5
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
410 | 780 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Christian ANTONI
|
1460 | 2650 |
2
|
Tim BEIER
|
580 | 1010 |
3
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
830 | 820 |
4
|
Fabian HORSCH
|
490 | 630 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carlotta BONNEMANN
|
5080 | 4580 |
2
|
Kim Helen NIEDERBäUMER
|
3350 | 3090 |
3
|
Luca PARUSSEL
|
2050 | 2320 |
4
|
Lilian LEONHARDT
|
1990 | 2220 |
5
|
Chris NIEDERBäUMER
|
1380 | 1460 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexander MENZEL
|
2300 | 2280 |
2
|
Finn-Maximilan MEIER
|
1150 | 1650 |
3
|
Hannes POHL
|
910 | 760 |
4
|
Felix ASTNER
|
1100 | 650 |
German Youth Championship
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 23rd