The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
FRA3107Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | FRA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | FRA |
Sanction ID: | 19FRA030 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11
|
Anna GROSSET JANIN
|
3.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | |
20
|
Sabrina OWEL
|
5.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10
|
Thomas NIOLA
|
3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
12
|
Benjamin LE BOZEC
|
5.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14
|
Dominique KORSTEN
|
2.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
15
|
Sofie VAN BERGEN
|
2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | ||
19
|
Inès SOLé
|
3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 5.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5
|
Mattéo GEORGES
|
4.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29
|
Charlotte KORSTEN
|
3.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 0.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
31
|
Eva VAN BERGEN
|
0.50 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 52kph | ||
34
|
Africa ARANGO
|
3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
35
|
Alicia CESINSKI
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7
|
Jaime PALOMINO BLANCH
|
1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 5.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13
|
Ibe BECKERS
|
2.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
23
|
Patricia ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES
|
1.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
27
|
Klaske JULSING
|
4.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 5.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
33
|
Noa ORENSTEIN
|
1.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thomas WITCZAK
|
3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
16
|
Matthijs KORSTEN
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
17
|
Hugo NOTAT
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
Lea MIERMONT
|
5.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rnd 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24
|
Samuel WILSON
|
3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5
|
Dominique KORSTEN
|
800 | 1350 | 1410 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4
|
Charlotte KORSTEN
|
1020 | 1570 | 1210 |
8
|
Marta SUAREZ
|
340 | 400 | 580 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ibe BECKERS
|
5270 | 3110 | 5350 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2
|
Hugo NOTAT
|
1950 | 1100 | 2200 |
3
|
Matthijs KORSTEN
|
1960 | 2180 | 2160 |
Austin's Cup
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, August 11th