|
655 Views|

LATEST NEWS

Sorry, No News Yet!

LATEST VIDEOS

Sorry, No Videos Yet!

LATEST PHOTOS

Sorry, No Videos Yet!

3 disciplines , 2 rounds of each

Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19FRA009
SkiSite:
Arc Sur Tille
Location:
Base De Ski Nautique Arc Sur Tille 21560 Arc-sur-Tille France
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Spectator Info:
Competitor Info:
Tournament Info:
Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
7

Oscar BISCHOFBERGER
FRA

  3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph
44

Olivier CHEYROUX
SUI

  3.00 @16.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
8

Valentine GENELOT
FRA

  1.00 @16.00m       - 49kph
15

Melitine MOREL
FRA

  2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Andrea VERMOT-GAUD
FRA

  1.00 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
21

Charlotte AMBLARD
FRA

  5.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
29

Emma CORTES
FRA

  2.00 @14.25m       - 52kph
39

Emmie CHEDAL
FRA

  1.00 @16.00m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1
12

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
13

Clarens LAVAU
FRA

3.25 @13.00m       - 55kph
19

Tristan DUPLAN FRIBOURG
FRA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
32

Samuel MORIN
FRA

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph
42

Benjamin CLASSEN
SUI

0.50 @18.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1
10

Arthur AMBLARD
FRA

2.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
22

Antoine MORIN
FRA

2.00 @13.00m       - 58kph
28

Mathis NICOLAS
FRA

2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
31

Gabin VERMOT-GAUD
FRA

3.00 @14.25m       - 58kph
34

Nabil NOHRA
SUI

0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
38

Tanguy CLASSEN
SUI

2.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
11

Tancredi COGNE
SUI

  3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
20

Hugo RANCE
FRA

  1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
8

Oscar BISCHOFBERGER
FRA

3590 3710
13

Olivier CHEYROUX
SUI

910 1090

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
8

Melitine MOREL
FRA

  720
9

Valentine GENELOT
FRA

  730

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
7

Andrea VERMOT-GAUD
FRA

  1170

TRICK (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
10

Joshua VERHAEGHE
FRA

1710 1100

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Emma CORTES
FRA

  2280
6

Charlotte AMBLARD
FRA

  1740
10

Emmie CHEDAL
FRA

  900

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Tristan DUPLAN FRIBOURG
FRA

3590 4360
5

Clarens LAVAU
FRA

3150 3290
6

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

2790 2860
7

Samuel MORIN
FRA

2790 1260

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Inès ANGUENOT
FRA

  5080
3

Julie FäH
SUI

  3250
11

Marie PAGET
FRA

  990

TRICK (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
4

Antoine MORIN
FRA

1800 4020
9

Arthur AMBLARD
FRA

2890 2570
11

Mathis NICOLAS
FRA

2530 2350
12

Gabin VERMOT-GAUD
FRA

1410 1350

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Oscar BISCHOFBERGER
FRA

53.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 52.9m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph
13

Olivier CHEYROUX
SUI

30.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph 31.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 54kph

JUMP (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12

Andrea VERMOT-GAUD
FRA

14.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 14.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
16

Joshua VERHAEGHE
FRA

14.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 14.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
15

Emma CORTES
FRA

15.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 14.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
19

Emmie CHEDAL
FRA

11.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 12.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
20

Charlotte AMBLARD
FRA

11.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 11.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
3

Benjamin SOUCI
FRA

30.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 33.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
4

Tristan DUPLAN FRIBOURG
FRA

31.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 30.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
8

Samuel MORIN
FRA

27.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph 26.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph
10

Clarens LAVAU
FRA

18.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph 22.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Inès ANGUENOT
FRA

33.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 36.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
9

Julie FäH
SUI

26.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 27.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
17

Marie PAGET
FRA

17.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 17.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-17M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
5

Arthur AMBLARD
FRA

39.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 38.0m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
7

Antoine MORIN
FRA

37.4m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 36.9m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph
11

Mathis NICOLAS
FRA

28.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 28.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
6

Hugo RANCE
FRA

42.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 43.7m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph

Tournament Sponsors