The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
ESPLERIDAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | ESP Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | ESP |
Sanction ID: | 19ESP004 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sandra BOTAS MEDEM
|
2.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Silvia PEQUENO PEREZ
|
1.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lluís NOGUERA VERGéS
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | |
2
|
Alvaro NOGUERA VERGES
|
4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Africa ARANGO
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
2
|
MARTA SUAREZ MENENDEZ
|
2.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bruno ESPINO BOTELLA
|
3.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Antonio LOPEZ PEñA
|
5.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Patricia ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Sandra BARJAU BOADA
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Laura NOGUERA VERGéS
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | |
4
|
Sara SOUSA
|
4.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dani TEIXIDOR JUNIOR
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 5.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
BORJA SAINZ RAUTENBERG
|
3.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Tono TEIXIDOR
|
0.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claudia BARJAU BOADA
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alex PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Theodore SAUVAT
|
1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Eric PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Alvaro ARBAIZAR
|
0.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
5
|
Cesar RICO MEDEM
|
3.50 @14.25m - 58kph | |
6
|
Fabio BLANCHO
|
5.00 @16.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 58kph |
7
|
Max VILARASAU SERRA
|
1.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @14.25m - 58kph |
8
|
Pablo DONATIU VIñAS
|
1.50 @18.25m - 58kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alvaro NOGUERA VERGES
|
6000 | 4650 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Africa ARANGO
|
700 | 780 |
2
|
MARTA SUAREZ MENENDEZ
|
580 | 340 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bruno ESPINO BOTELLA
|
410 | 540 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sandra BARJAU BOADA
|
3460 | 3460 |
2
|
Patricia ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES
|
1980 | 1500 |
3
|
Laura NOGUERA VERGéS
|
830 | 580 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tono TEIXIDOR
|
4190 | 3750 |
2
|
Dani TEIXIDOR JUNIOR
|
1760 | 3130 |
3
|
BORJA SAINZ RAUTENBERG
|
1120 | 1050 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claudia BARJAU BOADA
|
3710 | 3230 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eric PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
2940 | 3470 |
2
|
Alex PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
1640 | 3120 |
3
|
Pablo DONATIU VIñAS
|
2450 | 2790 |
4
|
Cesar RICO MEDEM
|
2730 | 2470 |
5
|
Max VILARASAU SERRA
|
1240 | 2060 |
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alvaro NOGUERA VERGES
|
58.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 58.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Lluís NOGUERA VERGéS
|
56.7m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 55.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bruno ESPINO BOTELLA
|
21.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 22.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sandra BARJAU BOADA
|
21.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
2
|
Laura NOGUERA VERGéS
|
21.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 21.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
BORJA SAINZ RAUTENBERG
|
30.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 29.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claudia BARJAU BOADA
|
25.5m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 26.1m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pablo DONATIU VIñAS
|
41.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 42.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
2
|
Alex PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
36.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 57kph | |
3
|
Eric PREGEL BOLLMAN
|
29.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 27.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
4
|
Cesar RICO MEDEM
|
26.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 29.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2019
SKIING STARTS: Saturday, September 28th