The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
CHI008Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | CHI Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | CHI |
Sanction ID: | 19CHI007 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fernanda NASER
|
3.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santiago CORREA J.
|
5.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
2
|
Diego CHICHARRO
|
3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Ignacio SEMPREVIVO
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Samuel CHICHARRO
|
5.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
5
|
Alberto ALMUNA M.
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
6
|
Sebastian NASER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
7
|
Pedro BROWNE BEZANILLA
|
5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Daniela KRETSCHMER
|
4.50 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
2
|
Trinidad ESPINEL
|
2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Matias GONZALEZ
|
4.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Vicente PIWONKA
|
4.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 4.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juan Luis PIWONKA
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Jose BROWNE
|
0.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 0.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Gustavo KRETSCHMER
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Miguel ALEMPARTE
|
1.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
5
|
Vicente TIZZA
|
5.00 @18.25m - 49kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominga GONZALEZ
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Macarena NASER
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Emilia MENDEZ
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
5
|
Colomba SEMPREVIVO
|
1.00 @18.25m - 46kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
6
|
Florencia COMPAGNON
|
2.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 49kph |
christmas eve III
SKIING STARTS: Thursday, December 20th