Tournament Details


Sanction #:
19AUS306
SkiSite:
Cowra Station
Location:
, Mildura, , , AUS
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: N/A, Trick: N/A, Jump: N/A
Div/Cat:
Not Available

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anthea COLLICOAT
AUS

2.00 @18.25m       - 55kph 0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joshua WALLENT
AUS

0.50 @11.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( U14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Gabrielle BRIEN
AUS

1.00 @13.00m       - 52kph 3.00 @14.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( U14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Karmen CORNALE
AUS

2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @16.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( U21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joseph SHERRY
AUS

1.50 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph
2

Dylan VEAL
AUS

5.00 @16.00m       - 58kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 58kph
3

Jake VEAL
AUS

4.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.00 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( O21M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Daniel WALLENT
AUS

1.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( O35M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Peter CORNALE
AUS

3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 55kph
2

Nigel SPARROW
AUS

0.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 4.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Jamie MITCHELL
AUS

4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph 4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O45M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Chris VEAL
AUS

1.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Michael GILMAN
AUS

  5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph

SLALOM  ( O55M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Peter SMITH
AUS

2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @16.00m       - 55kph

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anthea COLLICOAT
AUS

2250 3200

TRICK (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joshua WALLENT
AUS

6190 5390

TRICK (U10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Makaidie MITCHELL
AUS

40 40

TRICK (U12M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Fyn MITCHELL
AUS

660 660

TRICK (U14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Gabrielle BRIEN
AUS

1080 1570
2

Lotte SIMPSON
AUS

410 410

TRICK (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

2570 2290

TRICK (U17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Karmen CORNALE
AUS

1120 1360

TRICK (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jack CHRISTIE
AUS

3650 4610
2

Adam GOWTY
AUS

280 280

TRICK (O21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Daniel WALLENT
AUS

3090 3640

TRICK (O35M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Jamie MITCHELL
AUS

660 500

TRICK (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Peter SMITH
AUS

860 860

JUMP (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Anthea COLLICOAT
AUS

26.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 27.9m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (OpeM)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Joshua WALLENT
AUS

53.8m   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph 56.0m   @ 1.8m/6.0ft   - 57kph

JUMP (U14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Gabrielle BRIEN
AUS

15.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 14.8m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph
2

Lotte SIMPSON
AUS

9.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph 11.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 39kph

JUMP (U14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Lucas CORNALE
AUS

17.7m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph 18.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (U21F)

Rnd 1
1

Chelsea BRIEN
AUS

23.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (U21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Adam GOWTY
AUS

25.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 30.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (O55M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Peter SMITH
AUS

23.2m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 24.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph
2

Alister CAMERON
AUS

  13.0m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph