The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
SWE0202Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | SWE Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | SWE |
Sanction ID: | 19SWE006 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
50.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | 51.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph |
2
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
34.4m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 34.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
37.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 36.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
2
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
34.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 35.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
3
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
25.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 27.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
4
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
16.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 18.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Astrid HOGH SORENSEN
|
16.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 18.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
45.3m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 44.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
34.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 35.8m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
3
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
23.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 28.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
4
|
Elias MIKLAS
|
14.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cajsa LARSSON
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Michelle MIKLAS
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | |
3
|
Elin LARSSON
|
0.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
2
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
1.50 @12.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
Gustav WADSTRöM
|
3.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @16.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nellie EKLUND
|
1.50 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
2.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
2.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.50 @14.25m - 55kph |
4
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
1.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Astrid HOGH SORENSEN
|
1.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Ebba OXNARD
|
4.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
1.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
4
|
Elias MIKLAS
|
3.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tim TöRNQUIST
|
3820 | 3160 |
2
|
Gustav WADSTRöM
|
3300 | 3050 |
3
|
Karl WALDEFELDT
|
2020 | 2710 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ida BJöRK
|
760 | 320 |
2
|
Nellie EKLUND
|
290 | 280 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Victor BLOMQVIST
|
2420 | 2800 |
2
|
Viktor RåSTRöM
|
2220 | 2220 |
3
|
Elliot WESTLUND
|
1000 | 1760 |
4
|
Måns KRISTIANSSON
|
320 | 320 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ebba OXNARD
|
200 | 200 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlie WESTLUND
|
3330 | 3730 |
2
|
Ted TöRNQUIST
|
1900 | 2560 |
3
|
Simon ALDMAN
|
1000 | 930 |
4
|
Elias MIKLAS
|
440 | 510 |
Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, August 11th