The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
GERFELDAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | GER Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | GER |
Sanction ID: | 19GER001 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Doris BRUMMEL
|
2.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wilhelm WOLF
|
1.00 @12.00m - 58kph | |
2
|
Tim BEIER
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 0.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Jan PRESZ
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Jan BUCKSCH
|
2.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
2.50 @18.25m - 49kph | 3.00 @16.00m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maise Meldgaard JACOBSEN
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @16.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
4.00 @16.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Mathilda SKORZUS
|
3.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lorenzo HANIG
|
5.00 @13.00m - 58kph | |
2
|
Philip Meldgaard JESSEN
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
3
|
Tobias PEISKER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
5.50 @18.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lea Rebecca METZ-SIEVERT
|
2.00 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felix ASTNER
|
3.50 @13.00m - 58kph | |
2
|
Hannes POHL
|
5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 58kph |
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jan BUCKSCH
|
1090 | 1250 |
2
|
Wilhelm WOLF
|
760 |
TRICK (-10F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ella DOSS
|
710 | 490 |
2
|
Irma DOSS
|
710 | 480 |
TRICK (-10M)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
600 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maise Meldgaard JACOBSEN
|
980 | 1160 |
2
|
Lillie SöCKNIK
|
200 | 200 |
3
|
Isabell VITENSE
|
40 | 40 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Til BEIER
|
410 | 410 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
1580 | 770 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
2390 | 2500 |
2
|
Mathilda SKORZUS
|
680 | 830 |
3
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
290 | 690 |
4
|
Leonie ULLRICH
|
80 | 170 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Philip Meldgaard JESSEN
|
2720 | 1860 |
2
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
340 | 680 |
TRICK (-21F)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Lea Rebecca METZ-SIEVERT
|
780 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hannes POHL
|
860 | 830 |
JUMP (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pascal DöRNER
|
38.9m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 54kph | |
2
|
Wilhelm WOLF
|
34.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 29.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
3
|
Anthony GREWLING
|
30.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 32.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
4
|
Jan BUCKSCH
|
16.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 16.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (-10F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irma DOSS
|
11.7m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 11.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
2
|
Ella DOSS
|
10.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 11.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-10M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferdinand SATTLER
|
11.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 12.2m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maise Meldgaard JACOBSEN
|
18.0m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 21.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele SCHOLZ
|
15.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 16.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lara BRUMMEL
|
28.1m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 29.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
2
|
Josefine VITENSE
|
12.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph | 12.8m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 42kph |
JUMP (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Philip Meldgaard JESSEN
|
46.0m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 48.2m @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Theo SöCKNIK
|
13.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 15.5m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-21F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lea Rebecca METZ-SIEVERT
|
14.6m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph | 15.4m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 45kph |
JUMP (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hannes POHL
|
25.9m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 26.3m @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
International German Open 2019
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, August 11th