The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
FRA8705Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | FRA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | FRA |
Sanction ID: | 19FRA022 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | RL |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
TRICK (OpeM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
13
|
Thomas COINTEPAS
|
1420 | 1700 | 2100 |
TRICK (-12F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7
|
Marie-Lou DUVERGER
|
3220 | 3220 | 2500 |
TRICK (-12M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
8
|
Pierre Louis GERMAIN
|
2720 | 2890 | 3180 |
10
|
Joshua VERHAEGHE-PELLICE
|
1900 | 1900 | 2300 |
15
|
Gaspard GILG
|
690 | 560 | 680 |
TRICK (-14F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
11
|
Charlotte AMBLARD
|
2210 | 1200 | 2160 |
TRICK (-14M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4
|
Clarens LAVAU
|
4250 | 4670 | 3850 |
TRICK (-17F)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
Ines ANGUENOT
|
4860 | 4580 | 4020 |
TRICK (-17M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2
|
Arthur AMBLARD
|
4650 | 4880 | 780 |
6
|
Hugo NOTAT
|
3680 | 1980 | 1640 |
12
|
Alban NEYRAC
|
2200 | 2170 |
TRICK (-21M)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leo ANGUENOT
|
6320 | 8760 |
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5
|
Pernelle GROBET
|
3.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 4.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
8
|
Illana BISCHOFBERGER
|
0.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Roland JAMIN
|
1.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 3.50 @10.75m - 58kph |
2
|
Alexis BARONI
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.75m - 58kph | 0.50 @10.75m - 58kph |
34
|
Thomas COINTEPAS
|
2.50 @14.25m - 58kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
24
|
Marie-Lou DUVERGER
|
2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 3.50 @16.00m - 52kph | 3.50 @16.00m - 52kph |
26
|
Salma DUPANLOUP
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
10
|
Pierre Louis GERMAIN
|
1.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
12
|
Joshua VERHAEGHE-PELLICE
|
2.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 1.50 @14.25m - 52kph |
33
|
Gaspard GILG
|
2.00 @16.00m - 52kph | 0.50 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
36
|
Charlotte AMBLARD
|
1.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
18
|
Clarens LAVAU
|
3.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @12.00m - 55kph |
37
|
Benjamin CLASSEN
|
1.50 @18.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
11
|
Ines ANGUENOT
|
5.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
13
|
Arthur AMBLARD
|
5.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
15
|
Alban NEYRAC
|
4.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
22
|
Hugo NOTAT
|
2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
30
|
Tanguy CLASSEN
|
2.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @14.25m - 58kph |
35
|
Karl MATHET
|
3.00 @14.25m - 58kph | 5.50 @16.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -21M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
Joan CAMBRAY
|
4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
6
|
Jean BARENGHI
|
3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
7
|
Leo ANGUENOT
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
Trophee de meuzac
SKIING STARTS: Saturday, August 17th