The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
USAC0002Address
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | USA Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | USA |
Sanction ID: | 19C065L |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | |
---|---|
Highest Class: | L |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
999
|
Dylan SCHAFFER
|
0.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( G3 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Parker STANGE
|
3.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
2
|
Brooke BOSKUS
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.50 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( B3 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Griffin STANGE
|
5.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.75m - 58kph |
2
|
Andrew BOSKUS
|
2.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 58kph | |
3
|
Zachary BUTTERFIELD
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph | 1.50 @18.25m - 25kph |
SLALOM ( W1 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krista BUTTERFIELD
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 1.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Julianna BOSKUS
|
5.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Lauren BOSKUS
|
2.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @14.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( M1 )
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Quinn HAINES
|
2.50 @13.00m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( M2 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corey FENTON
|
5.00 @18.25m - 58kph | 1.00 @14.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( W4 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jane GREENWOOD
|
0.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Jenny WITHROW
|
5.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 2.00 @18.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( M4 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scott GREENWOOD
|
4.50 @11.25m - 55kph | |
2
|
Kevin WITHROW
|
6.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
3
|
Roger BOSKUS
|
3.50 @18.25m - 25kph |
SLALOM ( W5 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kim BUTTERFIELD
|
0.00 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( M5 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bruce BUTTERFIELD
|
2.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 55kph | 1.00 @11.25m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( M6 )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alvin NEFF
|
0.50 @12.00m - 55kph | 4.50 @18.25m - 25kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
JUMP (OM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
999
|
Quinn HAINES
|
61.4m (202ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 61.0m (200ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph | 61.8m (203ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 57kph |
JUMP (G3)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brooke BOSKUS
|
26.7m (88ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 27.1m (89ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (B3)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zachary BUTTERFIELD
|
44.9m (147ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph | 48.5m (159ft) @ 1.6m/5.5ft - 51kph |
2
|
Andrew BOSKUS
|
34.5m (113ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph | 30.4m (100ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 48kph |
JUMP (W1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Julianna BOSKUS
|
36.7m (120ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 38.3m (126ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
2
|
Krista BUTTERFIELD
|
31.4m (103ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph | 31.2m (102ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 54kph |
3
|
Lauren BOSKUS
|
20.3m (67ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 22.2m (73ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (M2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corey FENTON
|
20.6m (68ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 17.5m (57ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
JUMP (W4)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jane GREENWOOD
|
32.7m (107ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | |
2
|
Jenny WITHROW
|
29.1m (96ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph | 27.5m (90ft) @ 1.5m/5.0ft - 51kph |
TRICK (OM)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
999
|
Dylan SCHAFFER
|
8220 |
TRICK (G1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jessica WITHROW
|
910 | 1320 |
TRICK (B1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zachary WITHROW
|
610 | 400 |
TRICK (G2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elise BOYD
|
740 | 900 |
TRICK (B2)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Matthew GREENWOOD
|
3060 | 2660 |
2
|
Bryon WITHROW
|
700 | 990 |
TRICK (G3)
Rnd 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1
|
Brooke BOSKUS
|
3530 |
TRICK (B3)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zachary BUTTERFIELD
|
1800 | 3630 |
2
|
Andrew BOSKUS
|
2500 | 2820 |
3
|
Griffin STANGE
|
1880 |
TRICK (W1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krista BUTTERFIELD
|
3090 | 6080 |
2
|
Julianna BOSKUS
|
3820 | 2450 |
3
|
Lauren BOSKUS
|
1670 |
TRICK (M1)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quinn HAINES
|
4400 | 5510 |
TRICK (W4)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jane GREENWOOD
|
3630 | |
2
|
Jenny WITHROW
|
840 | 1000 |
TRICK (M4)
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kevin WITHROW
|
2780 | 3430 |
Cedar Creek June Record
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 9th