The Event
Information is limited on this event but please check out what we have collected.
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableLocation
AUTIWWCAddress
Not availableDirections to Site
Not availableEvent Description
No Description Yet
Last Updated : December 17, 2020
Tournament Website:
Not availableTournament Info
Sanctioning: | AUT Sanctioned |
---|---|
Sanctioning Country: | AUT |
Sanction ID: | 19AUT006 |
Title Sponsor: | |
Level: | - |
Rules & Divisions: | - |
Organizer: | Not available |
Accommodation Info: |
- |
Competitor Info
Event Administrator: | Not available |
---|
Competitions
Disciplines: | slalom |
---|---|
Highest Class: | RL |
Classes: | Not available |
Event Entry Limit: | Not available | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event Entry Fees: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Event Entry Late Fee: | Not Available | ||||||||||
Entry Open: | Not available | ||||||||||
Entry Deadline: | Not available | ||||||||||
Event Schedule Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Practice Schedule: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Event Notes: | Not available | ||||||||||
Additional Rules: | Not available | ||||||||||
Boats: | Not available | ||||||||||
Officials:
|
IWWF Approved Results
SLALOM ( OpeF )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicola KUHN
|
1.00 @11.25m - 55kph | 5.00 @12.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Irena ROHRER
|
4.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Laura RADER
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( OpeM )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Filippos KYPRIOS
|
1.00 @10.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @10.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Matthias SWOBODA
|
3.50 @11.25m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Claudio KOSTENBERGER
|
5.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
4
|
Peter GERHOFER
|
4.00 @12.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @11.25m - 58kph |
SLALOM ( -10M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Andreas CONSTANTINOU
|
3.25 @13.00m - 49kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 49kph |
2
|
Constantin ATTENSAM
|
3.00 @14.25m - 49kph | 3.50 @14.25m - 49kph |
SLALOM ( -12F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Philippa ATTENSAM
|
1.00 @12.00m - 52kph | 4.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -12M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sebastian HONIGSBERGER
|
0.50 @13.00m - 52kph | 1.00 @13.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -14F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lisa GUSENBAUER
|
1.00 @14.25m - 52kph | 0.50 @14.25m - 52kph |
2
|
Nina ROSCHER
|
3.00 @18.25m - 52kph | 4.00 @16.00m - 52kph |
SLALOM ( -17F )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lili STEINER
|
1.00 @12.00m - 55kph | 5.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
2
|
Sotiroulla PANTELI
|
4.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
3
|
Marie ATTENSAM
|
3.50 @13.00m - 55kph | 3.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
4
|
Stella ANASTASI
|
3.00 @13.00m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
5
|
Artemis CONSTANTINOU
|
3.00 @14.25m - 55kph | 2.00 @13.00m - 55kph |
6
|
Pia MATTERSDORFER
|
3.50 @14.25m - 55kph | 1.50 @13.00m - 55kph |
SLALOM ( -17M )
Rnd 1 | Rnd 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nikolaus ATTENSAM
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 4.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
2
|
Moritz ENGELHARDT
|
3.50 @12.00m - 58kph | 3.50 @11.25m - 58kph |
3
|
Lennart LEU
|
2.00 @11.25m - 58kph | 3.50 @12.00m - 58kph |
4
|
Dominic KUHN
|
3.25 @13.00m - 58kph | 2.00 @12.00m - 58kph |
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
SKIING STARTS: Sunday, June 23rd