Tournament Details


Sanction #:
18ITA013
SkiSite:
Lago Asd Skinter
Location:
, Parco del Tevere, , , ITA
Class:
Rankings List
Level:
Not Available
Rounds:
Slalom: 3, Trick: 3, Jump: 3
Div/Cat:
All

Directions:
Open Map

Results

SLALOM  ( OpeF )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Beatrice IANNI
ITA

3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 55kph   3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Eleonora SPERONE
ITA

4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 0.00 @14.25m       - 55kph    

SLALOM  ( OpeM )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Brando CARUSO
ITA

2.00 @10.25m       - 58kph 2.50 @10.25m       - 58kph   3.00 @10.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -10F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

  1.50 @18.25m       - 46kph

SLALOM  ( -10M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
3

Alessandro SCHONAUER
ITA

      1.50 @18.25m       - 46kph
4

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

1.00 @18.25m       - 49kph 2.00 @18.25m       - 49kph    

SLALOM  ( -12F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
2

Lola BALLOCO
ITA

5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph  
3

Lisa GUSENBAUER
AUT

  3.25 @18.25m       - 52kph
4

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

2.00 @18.25m       - 52kph  
5

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

3.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 5.50 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -12M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Andrea SCHONAUER
ITA

  1.50 @18.25m       - 52kph
2

Cristiano PRIVITERA
ITA

2.50 @18.25m       - 52kph  

SLALOM  ( -14F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Beatrice MARCHIANDO
ITA

5.00 @18.25m       - 52kph 4.00 @18.25m       - 52kph

SLALOM  ( -14M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

2.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph    
2

Janni WOLFISBERG
SUI

1.50 @14.25m       - 55kph 2.00 @13.00m       - 55kph   1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
3

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

2.00 @16.00m       - 55kph 3.50 @18.25m       - 52kph    

SLALOM  ( -17F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Stella ANASTASI
CYP

0.50 @13.00m       - 55kph 5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph   4.00 @13.00m       - 55kph
2

Kirsi WOLFISBERG
SUI

3.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @13.00m       - 55kph    
3

Pirjo WOLFISBERG
SUI

5.00 @14.25m       - 55kph 4.00 @16.00m       - 55kph   2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph
4

Penelope REBECCHINI
ITA

3.50 @16.00m       - 55kph 2.00 @14.25m       - 55kph    

SLALOM  ( -17M )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Thomas WITCZAK
FRA

1.00 @10.75m       - 58kph 3.50 @11.25m       - 58kph   1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
2

Georgios PAPACONSTANTINOU
CYP

3.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 1.50 @11.25m       - 58kph   1.00 @11.25m       - 58kph
3

Carlo FIAMMENGHI
ITA

  4.50 @13.00m       - 58kph   4.00 @12.00m       - 58kph
4

Alexis KEUSSEOGLOU
MON

2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @12.00m       - 58kph   1.50 @12.00m       - 58kph
5

Alexandre MARSAN
MON

3.50 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @13.00m       - 58kph   0.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
6

Lorenzo HANIG
GER

3.00 @13.00m       - 58kph 2.50 @14.25m       - 58kph   3.50 @14.25m       - 58kph
7

Tommaso MORTARA
ITA

2.00 @14.25m       - 58kph 3.50 @16.00m       - 58kph   3.50 @18.25m       - 58kph

SLALOM  ( -21F )

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nicola KUHN
AUT

1.50 @11.25m       - 55kph 1.00 @11.25m       - 55kph   3.50 @12.00m       - 55kph
2

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

2.00 @12.00m       - 55kph      

TRICK (OpeF)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Eleonora SPERONE
ITA

  1690

TRICK (-10F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

  1670 1120 1430
2

Antonia DI RAIMO
ITA

1130 490 800 750
3

Giada PRESICCI
ITA

780 700    

TRICK (-10M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

  4540 4030 3590
2

Ettore SERAFICA
ITA

2040 1340 2480  
3

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

  2280 2080 1730

TRICK (-12F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Vittoria SARACCO
ITA

2360 2150 2520
2

Klaudie KMENTOVA
CZE

1560 1060 2380
3

Margherita SERAFICA
ITA

2310 2030 2350

TRICK (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

    3230
2

Beatrice MARCHIANDO
ITA

2460 2660 2660

TRICK (-14M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

  5020 4910 3770
2

Guglielmo SARACCO
ITA

2600 2350 1340  

TRICK (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1

Kirsi WOLFISBERG
SUI

4280 1280  
2

Penelope REBECCHINI
ITA

3150 1940 3020

TRICK (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

5670 5820 4260  
2

Beatrice PIRRI
ITA

  5370 5200 4020

JUMP (-10F)

Rnd 1
1

Giorgia CUFFARO
ITA

13.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-10M)

Rnd 1
1

Salvatore MARTORANA
ITA

21.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph
2

Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA
ITA

11.6m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 42kph

JUMP (-14F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Nina Maria MEZZETTI
ITA

  29.1m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph   26.3m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 45kph

JUMP (-14M)

Rnd 1
1

Vincenzo MARINO
ITA

32.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 48kph

JUMP (-17F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Kirsi WOLFISBERG
SUI

25.5m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph 25.4m   @ 1.5m/5.0ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-21F)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1

Greta TAGLIATI
ITA

34.7m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph 34.2m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 51kph

JUMP (-21M)

Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1

Francesco CALDAROLA
ITA

55.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 59.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 53.6m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph 58.1m   @ 1.6m/5.5ft   - 57kph