Open Women Jump

Rank Name Country Score
1 CARROLL, Jacinta 1992m
2 BERDNIKAVA, Natallia 1982m
3 JAQUESS, Regina 1984m
4 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra 1997m
5 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie 1980m
6 STRALTSOVA, Hanna 1994m
7 MORGAN, Lauren 1993m
8 MENESTRINA, Jutta 1987m
9 BONNEMANN, Giannina 1994m
10 GRANT, Taryn 1994m
11 CHARDIN, Nancy 1988m
12 ELLIS, Marion 1985m
13 GREENWOOD, Brittany 1994m
14 BALDWIN, Brooke 2000m
15 HAW, Makayla 1994m
16 GONZALEZ, Valentina 1999m
17 MCCLINTOCK RINI, Whitney 1989m
18 GRONDIN ALLARD, Dominique 1999m
19 BRUNEL, Emma 1999m
20 DAULTON, Riley 1995m
21 JOERGER, Rea 1999m
22 LEXER, Alissa 2000m
23 RINI, Paige 2000m
24 MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia 2001m
25 FIELDS, Mariah 1997m
26 FERGUSON, Sade 2003m
27 MOULANIER, Marie-Lou 1999m
28 SVECOVA, Katerina 1996m
29 POULAIN-FERARIOS, Camille 1994m
30 DE OSMA BEDOYA, Maria Alejandra 1999m
31 KALKBRENNER, Erin 1984m
32 BUONOPANE, Ginevra 2000m
33 GAY, Anna 1999m
34 PROSVETOVA, Stanislava 2002m
35 ANGUENOT, Inès 2002m
36 WOODERSON, Casey 1999m
37 KOSEK, Tianna 2001m
38 BENJAMIN, Eleanor 1990m
39 JöRGER, Medina 1999m
40 BOSKUS, Julianna 1997m
41 ATKINSON, Toni 1992m
42 BALDWIN, Kristen 2002m
43 CHAPOY, Carolina 1993m
44 HANSEN, Kennedy 2003m
45 AHAMMER, Elena 2002m
46 SONIER, Perrine 2002m
47 MEADE, Lily 2000m
48 MAJOR, Marylou 1996m
49 CESPIVOVA, Anna 1995m
50 SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa 2002m
51 KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna 1996m
52 PARKHOMENKA, Alena 2002m
53 BISCHOFBERGER, Illana 1996m
54 NICHOLS, Brenda 1970m
55 FERGUSON, Molly 2001m
56 OUTRAM, Sanchia 1998m
57 YOONG HANIFAH, Aaliyah 2003m
58 GRATHWOHL, Taylor 2000m
59 KELLEY, Joy 1957m
60 GRATHWOHL, Abbi 1997m
61 BONNEMANN, Carlotta 1999m
62 HARRAWAY, Meg 2002m
63 BROWNE, Shania 1999m
64 NIEDERBäUMER, Kim Helen 1999m
65 TAGLIATI, Greta 2000m
66 DRAKE, Alyssa 2003m
67 MORGAN, Emma 1999m
68 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza 2000m
69 STARKOVA, Rebeka 1995m
70 MOCIULSKY, Violeta 2002m
71 ORAVCOVA, Zuzana 2001m
72 KHUKHRAKOVA, Irina 2002m
73 WILLIAMS, Courtney 2003m
74 BROWN, Alexandra 2005m
75 BOSKUS, Brooke 2003m
76 STACKPOLE, Samantha 1998m
77 NEWMAN, Charlsey 2001m
78 KRUEGER, Lori 1968m
79 PATRICIO, Valentina 2000m
80 TEJADA CAVERO, Andrea. 2001m
81 TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia 2001m
82 MILNER, Emily 2004m
83 MORONEY, Layne 2002m
84 WITHROW, Jenny 1971m
85 GISLER, Terhi 2001m
86 PARKER, Caroline 2002m
87 BUTTERFIELD, Krista 1998m
88 BELSKAYA, Maryia 2004m
89 SACCO, Arianna 2003m
90 ELGESEM VANG, Lise 1969m
91 NUTT, Katie 2000m
92 GENELOT, Mathilde 2001m
93 NAGLE, Brandy 1975m
94 VALUISKAYA, Lizaveta 2001m
95 MEARA, Ashley 1999m
96 SEAL, Monica 1991m
97 MEZZETTI, Nina Maria 2005m
98 ALLARD, Nellie 2005m
99 LAMMI, Laura 1980m
100 KOENIG, Mary 1961m
101 LAMB, Lisa 1969m
102 VRABCOVA, Katerina 1999m
103 RAMSAY, Rebecca 2001m
104 GREKULA, Johanna 2001m
105 COLLICOAT, Anthea 1995m
106 MATTERSDORFER, Pia 2004m
107 JARAMILLO E., Isabela 2001m
108 ROLVERS, Lieke 1998m
109 KOZELSKAYA, Mariya 2006m
110 FEARN, Georgia 2001m
111 GRUBBS, Jana 2000m
112 WROBLEWSKI, Annemarie 2003m
113 SCUTT, Emma 2003m
114 GRIFFITHS, Grace 2000m
115 HVOZDZEVA, Sofya 2004m
116 PRADAT, Lola 2003m
117 WOLFISBERG, Kirsi 2001m
118 POTTBECKER, Sage 2003m
119 NIEDERBäUMER, Chris 2001m
120 COMBS, Ashley 1994m
121 MASTNEY-JENSEN, Case 2002m
122 GAGNER, Jazmine 1987m
123 BERGMARK, Connie 1963m
124 SNITER, Mathilde 2004m
125 JARAMILLO E., Luisa 2003m
126 TSIUTSIURA, Maria 2005m
127 OUELLETTE, Laurence 1998m
128 BUCK, Cherie 1965m
129 BARTLETT, Rebecca 1978m
130 LANTHIER, Marie-helene 1978m
131 OBRIEN, Shae 2006m
132 CHAPOY, Paulina 1996m
133 HAWKINS, Kassidy 2000m
134 VERSWYVEL G., Daniela 2004m
135 LINDSEY, Tristina 1963m
136 BRIEN, Gabrielle 2004m
137 GRATHWOHL, Allyson 2003m
138 FRIBOURG, Lorraine 1966m
139 WISEMAN, Kiera 2005m
140 JUVAN, Lilly 2004m
141 STARKOVA, Isabela 2001m
142 GROZNOVA, Olga 2003m
143 BRUMMEL, Lara 2003m
144 STEINER, Lili 2004m
145 HANSON, Jade 1996m
146 BRYANS, Amanda 2000m
147 PERRETT, Emily 2003m
148 BENNETT, Milla 2004m
149 DIVIAK, Camille 1999m
150 BUTLIN, Lara 2004m
151 AHO, Amber 1997m
152 ROBERTS, Lucy 2004m
153 FAUSOLD, Janie 1954m
154 OLIVA GORRIA, Sofia 1993m
155 PARKER-OLSON, Diana 1959m
156 DZIADOK, Yelizaveta 2004m
157 LANGROCK, Claudia 1969m
158 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie 2001m
159 PARUSSEL, Ronja 2002m
160 HANUSOVA, Adela 2002m
161 WENZEL, Emily 2005m
162 MALITZ, Lauren 1981m
163 KRUG, Josefa 2004m
GAHARAN, Natalie 1999m
165 BOSKUS, Lauren 2000m
166 VALCHUK, Ellina 2004m
167 ELGESEM VANG, Eline 2003m
168 HORWOOD, Patricia 1999m
169 GRIESE, Marie 1994m
170 PELKEY, Megan 2006m
171 BARJAU BOADA, Claudia 2001m
172 PARUSSEL, Luca 2001m
173 DENEUT, Anna 1995m
174 DUNKEL, Sascha 1999m
175 THORENS-LüBKE, Camille 1977m
176 KOEHLER, Shelly 1973m
177 FäH, Julie 2004m
178 DAUZHANKOVA, Hanna 2005m
179 MUNRO, Lydia 2001m
180 CLOUTIER, Katherine 2001m
181 TYLER, Camille 1989m
182 POLIDOROVA, Linda 2004m
183 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia 2003m
184 YORKE-DAVIES, Saba 2002m
185 ARTSIOMAVA, Aryna 2004m
186 HUELLER, Gabriele 1950m
187 DONALDSON, Courtney 1993m
188 KRAUS, Kristy 1971m
189 JANZIG, Hannah 2000m
190 DEROLES, Molly 2004m
191 TRANCHITA, Abby 1986m
192 COSGRIFF, Stephanie 2005m
193 HOCKING, Karah 1996m
194 GENNART, Louise-Marie 2001m
195 BARJAU BOADA, Sandra 2003m
196 COLCLEUGH, Avery 2003m
197 MAIER, Olivia 1971m
198 BJöRLIN, Ella 2004m
199 JONSSON, Emma 1999m
200 HARRISON, Leza 1951m
201 MITROHINA, Lidia 2005m
202 JANZIG, Sophia 2003m
203 SCHOLZ, Nele 2006m
204 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra 1962m
205 CRAIG, Amy 1969m
206 WOODHEAD, Kathleen 1981m
207 PAGET, Marie 2003m
208 ERIKSEN, Pernille Amalie Rise 1998m
209 SWEENEY, Jada 2006m
210 NAKANO, Elisa 2004m
211 SHAW, Isabel 2006m
212 BENNETT, Anne 1957m
213 CAMPBELL, Felicity 1964m
214 DOSTALOVA, Katerina 2005m
215 MADDEN, Janet 1954m
216 CONGLETON, Nancy 1947m
217 SERAFICA, Margherita 2007m
218 KERN, Debbie 1957m
219 JACOBSEN, Maise Meldgaard 2008m
220 HAYES, Erica 2008m
221 WHALING, Amy 2004m
222 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca 2000m
223 DE OSMA BEDOYA, Cristiana 2008m
224 CAVENAUGH, Brenda 1948m
225 GERMAIN, Ellie 2004m
226 ASHCROFT, Jaycee 2005m
227 LASCHENKO, Natalia 2005m
228 CUFFARO, Giorgia 2008m
229 LEE, Molly 2004m
230 PETIT, Kyle 1978m
231 PERRETT, Amanda 2004m
232 VITENSE, Josefine 2003m
233 SVENSSON, Cornelia 2000m
234 AMBLARD, Charlotte 2005m
235 SKYVOVA, Marcela 2002m
236 MACDONALD, Caitlin 2004m
237 SCHMITT, Cheryl 1953m
238 VERMOT-GAUD, Andrea 2007m
239 MAXIMUK, Susan 1967m
240 KNAPKOIEN, Tuva Larsdotter 2002m
241 STALHEIM, Kaja 2005m
242 PIGOZZI, Francesca 2006m
243 PUDLO, Rachel 1994m
244 WENZEL, Leny 2008m
245 WIESE, Pauline 2004m
246 BRUMMEL, Doris 1964m
247 KMENTOVA, Klaudie 2007m
248 CURTI, Océane 2003m
249 DOMINI, Lucrezia 2007m
250 WEBER-BARKER, Nicole 1979m
251 DENNIS, Caitlin 2005m
252 OTERO E., Katerina 1999m
253 LUXFORD, Georgia 2005m
254 KALINOVA, Eliska 2006m
255 CURTI, Clémentine 2006m
256 SIMPSON, Lotte 2004m
257 PROCIW, Janice 1944m
258 CONTE, Elyne 2008m
259 DUVERGER, Marie-Lou 2007m
260 WOLFISBERG, Ladina 2008m

Open Men Jump

Rank Name Country Score
1 DODD, Ryan 1984m
2 KRUEGER, Freddy 1975m
3 GARCIA, Taylor 1997m
4 CRITCHLEY, Jack 1996m
5 MOROZOV, Igor 1981m
6 WORDEN, Zack 1991m
7 ELLIS, Scot 1971m
8 MIRANDA, Rodrigo 1981m
9 ASHER, Thomas 1980m
10 MIRANDA, Felipe 1986m
11 SEDLMAJER, Adam 1987m
12 RITTER, Emile 1991m
13 KöSTENBERGER, Claudio 1988m
14 POLAND, Joel 1999m
15 LLEWELLYN, Dorien 1996m
16 PARADIS, Alex 1990m
17 KOLMAN, Martin 1992m
18 HAZELWOOD, Robert 1999m
19 HAINES, Quinn 1999m
20 BLOMQVIST, Felix 1998m
21 RYANZIN, Vladimir 1975m
22 VARAS, Santiago 1995m
23 KALKBRENNER, Cole 1985m
24 PINETTE, Conley 1999m
25 DAILLAND, Thibaut 1990m
26 SHPAK, Stepan 1995m
27 BASIC, Carlo 1998m
28 ÖHMAN, Patrik 1993m
29 DAVIS, Archie 1998m
30 SCHIPPER, Brandon 1996m
31 DOBRINGER, Daniel 1968m
32 MOMMER, Casey 1979m
33 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr 1993m
34 RAUCHENWALD, Luca 2000m
35 WALLENT, Joshua 1997m
36 GREENWOOD, Samuel 1995m
37 CALDAROLA, Francesco 1997m
38 SPAVIN, Harry 1997m
39 LEUTZ, Benjamin 1998m
40 KING, Alex 1994m
41 OUTRAM, Luke 1995m
42 ROMAIN, Jacquier 1991m
43 JEONG, Jimin 1987m
44 SELSOR, Storm 1989m
45 SCHAFFER, Dylan 1992m
46 MLYNEK, Marek 1991m
47 WHARTON, Christopher 1993m
48 CRITCHLEY, Andrew 1989m
49 HRUBY, Libor 1994m
50 BROOKS, Steven 1993m
51 BISCHOFBERGER, Oscar 1994m
52 GIORGIS, Tobias 2002m
53 MCKINNON, Ethan 2000m
54 AREFIEV, Egor 1999m
55 MOMMER, John 1985m
56 ROBERTS, William 2002m
57 GUYER, Corbin 1997m
58 SAMOILOV, Alexander 2002m
59 MARENZI, Edoardo 2000m
60 FIZER, Graham 1979m
61 DAIGLE, Thomas 1999m
62 GREEN, Lance 1982m
63 BROWNE, Matthew 1997m
64 NEDEAU, Tanguy 2000m
65 KELLER, Blake 2001m
66 NOGUERA VERGES, Lluis 1990m
67 NOGUERA VERGES, Alvaro 1996m
68 GIBSON, Taine 1999m
69 BORDIER, Lindsay 2000m
70 GIORGIS, Ignacio 2000m
71 YU, Hyuncheol 1996m
72 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol 2003m
73 BURNS, Ryan 1998m
74 MALAK, Kevin 1993m
75 KULIG, Paul 1994m
76 BISETTI, Bryan 2001m
77 SCHOOL, Freek 1989m
78 DAVIES, Arron 1999m
79 ZOHAR, Patricio 2001m
80 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pôl 2003m
81 DONALDSON, Hugh 1999m
82 SHAW, Marc 1972m
83 PARKER, Cullen 1997m
84 SURDEJ, Jeff 1976m
85 SINGLETON, Chris 1966m
86 FAU, Baptiste 1981m
87 LEUTZ, Jonathan 2001m
88 JESSEN, Philip 2002m
89 LINARES A., Roberto 1989m
90 DE OSMA BEDOYA, Rafael Juandiego 1997m
91 SCIACCA, Ryan 2001m
92 DONALDSON, George 1999m
93 PETRENKO, Stefan 2001m
94 STACKPOLE, Brett 2001m
95 GIBSON, Cody 1999m
96 EDWARDS, Josh 2001m
97 TöRNQUIST, Tim 2001m
98 CERNY, Matej 1999m
99 REESE, Garrett 2001m
100 BJORNOE, Ole-Johan 1974m
101 HAINES, Hutch 1965m
102 KALINA, Ondrej 2003m
103 REEVES, Scott 1984m
104 BLOMQVIST, Alexander 2001m
105 BUTTERFIELD, Zachary 2002m
106 SEAL, Stephen 1986m
107 KARBER, Garrett 1991m
108 HAZELWOOD, Timothy 1961m
109 YOUNG, Harry 1998m
110 ANSEL, Brian 1979m
111 BARNES, Glenn 1995m
112 MAREK, Petr 2000m
113 CHRISTIE, Jack 2000m
114 ZEISLER, Dan 1964m
115 KELLY, Levi 2004m
116 HOF, Tycho 1999m
117 LUCAS, Carter 2002m
118 GRUBBS, Blaze 2003m
119 WEEKS, Aaron 1982m
120 MCCRACKEN, Connor 1995m
121 HINKLE, Ryan 1991m
122 WILLIAMS, Curtis 1997m
123 GRAU, Mitch 1960m
124 COLLINS, Austin 2002m
125 GURALIA, Genadi 1972m
126 SCHMIDBERGER, Jonas 1999m
127 CORREA J., Santiago 1990m
128 CRISP, Patrick 1996m
129 SHAW, Chris 1980m
130 RANCE, Hugo 2001m
131 KULUNKIAN DREYFUS, Samuel 2002m
132 LAMARCHE, Scott 1982m
133 GREENE, Daniel 1998m
134 JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard 2002m
135 EDWARDS, Greg 1995m
136 FIAMMENGHI, Carlo 2001m
137 ELLER, Christopher 1976m
138 EIDEM, Jay 1965m
139 BRYANS, James 2003m
140 JORGENSEN, Esben 1972m
141 WESTLUND, Charlie 2003m
142 BEARE, Kurtis 1999m
143 ATHANS, Isaac 2002m
144 GABRIEL, Raoul 1972m
145 CARDER, John 1964m
146 MELNIK, Stsiapan 2001m
147 MAROZAU, Artsiom 1995m
148 GALVIN, Daniel 1999m
149 PINETTE, Parnell 1972m
150 BRAKE, Hayden 1999m
151 KELLER, Brody 2003m
152 BOGNE, Jakob 1998m
153 NEWMAN, Tommy 1962m
154 KELLY, Levi 2004m
155 NORDENHED, Jacob 1999m
156 LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl 2002m
157 MOMMER, Brett 1983m
158 SHULL, Parker 2000m
159 SCHIPPER, Grant 1993m
160 DE URIARTE, Rodrigo 2001m
161 FORTAMPS, Olivier 1978m
162 LAAKSO, Antti 1966m
163 SHIRLEY, Bryce 1997m
164 DEBARBIERI, Renato 2002m
165 ASHCROFT, Callan 2003m
166 BROUSSARD, Andre 1996m
167 VON SCHORLEMER, Stephan 1982m
168 WEBB, Greg 1962m
169 ROBERTS, Edward 2003m
170 ROUSSELOT, Nicolas 2001m
171 NORTON, Joel 1956m
172 TEAGUE, Riley 2000m
173 STEVENS, Mark 1958m
174 SCHULZE, Frank 1965m
175 LINDSEY, Jeff 1963m
176 WALDEFELDT, Karl 2001m
177 WECKERT, Jake 1996m
178 PARSONAGE, Josh 2000m
179 MCDERMEIT, Tyler 1983m
180 ALEMPARTE., Miguel 2001m
181 SADDINGTON, Corey 2002m
182 ANTONAU, Anton 1998m
183 DE URIARTE, Emilio 1998m
184 CHEVALIER, Raimond 1998m
185 LINCOLN, Christopher 1996m
186 LINCOLN, Christopher 1996m
187 LINCOLN, Christopher 1996m
188 GARDNER, Josh 1999m
189 ARMOUR, Paul 1955m
190 MCLEAN, Will 1999m
191 DANIHELKA, Jan 1978m
192 JONSSON, Magnus 1967m
193 CHRISTIE, Bailey 2002m
194 SNAPE, R scott 1965m
195 MAIER, Samuel 2001m
196 O'TOOLE, Joel 2003m
197 GSCHIEL, Alexander 2003m
198 CHERRY, Nathan 2001m
199 MORIN, Antoine 2004m
200 WHETSEL, Kirby 1967m
201 BROWNE, Jose 2001m
202 SHIRLEY, Zac 2003m
203 MECHLER, Mason 1993m
204 HORWOOD, Christopher 2003m
205 BULLOCK, Michael 1990m
206 FILARETOV, Damir 2005m
207 AMBLARD, Arthur 2002m
208 BEARD, Mark 1961m
209 ANGEL, Francisco 1965m
210 JARAMILLO, Federico 2003m
211 HAILAND, Luke 2004m
212 STRALTSOU, Ilya 2004m
213 VERSWYVEL G., Martin 2002m
214 MORGAN, Mike 1962m
215 HAMMERSLEY, Paul 1956m
216 AREA, Dylan 2002m
217 SCUTT, Oli 2001m
218 VAIO, Ty 1995m
219 KRAUS, Sean 2002m
220 LOUDER, Mark 1956m
221 FISHER, Jodi 1970m
222 TÖRNQUIST, Ted 2002m
223 SPEDICATO, Thomas 2002m
224 ROBINSON, Marcus 2002m
225 MAZURKEVICH, Vasiliy 2004m
226 COSGRIFF, Ben 2003m
227 HORWOOD, Jonathan 2003m
228 BOTHE, Andreas 1963m
229 DIVIAK, Collin 2001m
230 CLOUTIER, Jean 1960m
231 MONTEVERDE, Stefano 1989m
232 MACDONALD, Mark 1970m
233 JOHNSON, Dee 1955m
234 PARKIN, Tom 2005m
235 KUHN, Dominic 2004m
236 DONATIU VIñAS, Pablo 2001m
237 PARTH, Florian 2004m
238 HOLM, Fletcher 2002m
239 DöRNER, Pascal 1991m
240 KLINGBEIL, Kevin 1985m
241 TIZZA, Vicente 2003m
242 ROWLANDS, Alistair 1994m
243 WEBBER, James 1996m
244 WILLIAMS, Mitchell 2004m
245 WESTLUND, Elliot 2006m
246 HINTEREGGER, Samuel 2004m
247 BOSKUS, Andrew 2004m
248 STALLINGS, Garrett 2000m
249 CESPIVO, Jakub 1999m
250 CHAPPELL, Dean 1951m
251 BAINES, Jackson 1998m
252 HEFLEY, Grant 1979m
253 BENNETT, Thomas 2000m
254 NEYRAC, Alban 2004m
255 STEWART, Hunter 2002m
256 MARINO, Vincenzo 2005m
257 PINETTE, Lucas 2005m
258 MCCORMICK, Noah 2002m
259 DUFFY, Hunter 1997m
260 OTERO, Mauricio Jr. 2001m
261 ANTONI, Christian 2002m
262 DANIEL, Jackson 1994m
263 RODGERS, Austin 1995m
264 BAXTER, Bradley 2003m
265 CONNELL, John 1962m
266 MCDERMOTT, Patrick 1981m
267 ROBBINS, Evan 2003m
268 RABE, Curtis 1957m
269 MENZEL, Alexander 2000m
270 BLOMQVIST, Victor 2007m
271 BARRIENTOS, Santiago 2005m
272 IREHED, Linus 2003m
273 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz 2002m
274 MALITZ, Ryan 1980m
275 ITO, Ken 1963m
276 OVERMIRE, Brent 1973m
277 POTTER, Brad 1966m
278 PLOUFFE, Pierre 1949m
279 LEROY, Nicolas 1997m
280 LUZORO, Joe 1955m
281 HUELLER, Heiko 1945m
282 HAMILTON, Blake 2002m
283 CHEYROUX, Olivier 1981m
284 FRUCCI, Collin 2002m
285 CORNALE, Lucas 2005m
286 SILVER, Jack 2005m
287 THOMSEN, Dima 2003m
288 LILLEBERG, Audun 1951m
289 NOTAT, Hugo 2004m
290 COLE, Bodie 2003m
291 PERSON, Peter 1956m
292 ISLAND, David 1962m
293 WOLF, Wilhelm 2003m
294 LA MALFA, Edoardo 2005m
295 MERCER, Brian 1956m
296 ROUSE, Mike 1959m
297 NORTON, Coleman 2002m
298 LABRA, Martin 2006m
299 BERAN, Matous 2001m
300 SCHMIDBERGER, David 2004m
301 JOHNSEN, Lasse 1952m
302 GOING, Sage 2005m
303 MILEWSKI, Cam 2002m
304 MILLER, David 1956m
305 GIORGIS, Francisco 2008m
306 LASSBECK, Mattis 1997m
307 BRAY, Cody 1992m
308 SENGE, Wolfgang 1952m
309 POISSONNIER, Arnaud 1974m
310 BLAIR, Will 2004m
311 MCKENZIE, Hunter 2005m
312 BRECHBUHL, Yves-Laurent 1969m
313 PHILIPS, John 1947m
314 SAINTVITEUX, Yves 1966m
315 SKOWORODKO, Jackson 2000m
316 GREWLING, Anthony 1997m
317 BEIER, Toni 1985m
318 WILSON, Damien 1974m
319 COVARELLI, George 1956m
320 MENZEL, Hans-Joachim 1960m
321 KOSFELD, Mirko 1985m
322 SWOBODA, Christian 1957m
323 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Alex 2001m
324 WILLIAMS, Glen 1972m
325 DENNIS, Seb 1995m
326 DUPLAN FRIBOURG, Tristan 2007m
327 HRUSHKO, Alexandr 2006m
328 TEMPLE, Rob 1962m
329 STREITFELD, Brett 1999m
330 WHITE, Charley 2001m
331 FAH, Nicolas 2005m
332 DUPLAN, Guillaume 1964m
333 REESE, Carter 2004m
334 JAYS, Danny 2002m
335 MALINOVSKII, Nikita 2005m
336 IREHED, Victor 2000m
337 BUTLIN, Lochie 2006m
338 POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav 2005m
339 RIPLEY, Ryan 1976m
340 STALHEIM, Sondre 2003m
341 SMITH, Peter 1958m
342 FERGUSON, Fletcher 2004m
343 CHORNYY, Ivan 2006m
344 DANISHEUSKI, Sergey 2006m
345 MORIN, Samuel 2007m
346 DI BERNARDO, Giuseppe 2005m
347 SCHERER, Philipp 1967m
348 MATHIEU, Francois 1961m
349 NEFF, Calvin 1999m
350 WIGDEL, Petter 2002m
351 KAISER, Douglas 1953m
352 COLLAZO, Antonio 1999m
353 KRAUS, Evan 2004m
354 COOMES, Pat 1953m
355 HYATT, Kevin 1961m
356 BIGOURDAN, Leo 2005m
357 SABAINI, Roberto 1958m
358 SAINZ, Borja 2001m
359 BIGOURDAN, Ty 2006m
360 MARTINEZ M., Sebastian 2006m
361 NICOLAS, Mathis 2004m
362 PIWONKA, Juan Luis 2004m
363 POHL, Hannes 2001m
364 GISLER, Erich 2006m
365 FERGUSON, Angus 2005m
366 LEAKE, Jono 2006m
367 ARCHAMBEAU, Robert 1955m
368 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Eric 2001m
369 ACEVEDO H., Samuel 2005m
370 LEBOURGEOIS, Danny 1983m
371 BROEMEL, Mike 1967m
372 GOLDSTEIN, Aaron 2000m
373 SEMAVIN, Savely 2007m
374 EATON, Carter 2001m
375 MOULANIER, Eudes 1964m
376 AHAMMER, Vincent 2005m
377 SCHMITT, Mark 1954m
378 WHITE, Jack 2003m
379 BAINBRIDGE, Sam 2006m
380 BOLDINI, Leonardo 2005m
381 OVERMIRE, Cody 2001m
382 HOPPER, Kenny 1964m
383 SKAUG, Nicolai 2003m
384 MARTORANA, Salvatore 2008m
385 WEBER, Samuel 2003m
386 COMBS, Hank 1949m
387 DINE, Ludovic 1974m
388 MCEWAN, Scott 1998m
389 CONSTANS, Bastien 2002m
390 SADDINGTON, Jacob 2007m
391 STOCKSTILL, Cade 2002m
392 BEIER, Tim 2003m
393 FENTON, Corey 1989m
394 KRIZ, Lukas 2005m
395 PIGOZZI, Paolo 2006m
396 LANG, Martin 2003m
397 CHEDAL, Romain 1973m
398 DELAGE, Pascal 1960m
399 KHATKOUSKI, Maksim 2007m
400 JORGSENSEN, Sander Elling 2004m
401 LONGO, Dennis 1945m
402 COINTEPAS, Thomas 1994m
403 FLEURY, Jean-Pierre 1961m
404 GREEN, Gavin 1955m
405 OTERO D., Eduardo 2003m
406 SCHMIDT, Jesper 1964m
407 WISWALL, Jeff 1948m
408 MORONEY, William 2004m
409 SNELL, Trey 2003m
410 WINTLE, Scott 1973m
411 GARCIA, Axel 2008m
412 BAKACH, Aliaksandr 2005m
413 NEFF, Alvin 1957m
414 MOUTRILLE, Vincent 1972m
415 RåSTRöM, Viktor 2005m
416 GREEN, Fletcher 2007m
417 REITBERGER, Anton 1955m
418 COVINGTON, Donny 1968m
419 RICHTER, Tim 1999m
420 GELLER, Micky 2004m
421 SCHOUTEN, Joseph 1998m
422 BEHLERT, CHRISTOPHE 1967m
423 SKYVA, Petr 2003m
424 SOUCI, Benjamin 2005m
425 TATE, Greg 1959m
426 WALKER, Vicente 2006m
427 GERMAIN, Drew 2004m
428 BUCKSCH, Jan 1971m
429 WOLFISBERG, Janni 2004m
430 MOUTRILLE, Axel 2001m
431 OTERO C., Carlos Eduardo Grego 1965m
432 HUMBER, Cole 2004m
433 SHEEHY, Finn 2005m
434 ZIMMERMAN, Mark 1992m
435 WAINWRIGHT, Josh 2007m
436 LAWES, Mitchell 2004m
437 LEONHARDT, Pepe 2008m
438 CANNON MD, C ron 1949m
439 MACDONALD, Ryan 2006m
440 PETERSON, Aiden 2003m
441 TSUKANOV, Arseniy 2006m
442 KRäHE, Dieter 1969m
443 COPPING, Layton 1956m
444 SöCKNIK, Theo 2004m
445 CUILLERET, Louis 2008m
446 LAWLOR, Thomas 1967m
447 MURPHY, Ashley 2002m
448 GOODE, Dave 1955m
449 SNELL, Freddie 1955m
450 SCHMIDT, Bertel Berggren 2005m
451 WILKINS, John 1956m
452 ROWLANDS, Rodney 1957m
453 SWASBROOK, Edward 2005m
454 WOLFISBERG, Alois 2006m
455 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. 1957m
456 LASHENKA, Nil 2007m
457 WOOLDRIDGE, Simon 1964m
458 SMITH, Bryce 2007m
459 TURNER, Mark 1977m
460 SHEEHY, Jett 2008m
461 VAN DE BERG, Teun 1997m
462 SHERWOOD, Kayde 2006m
463 POWELL, James 1967m
464 HURLBURT, Matthew 2006m
465 ZUBKOV, Maxim 2005m
466 GERMAIN, Pierre Louis 2007m
467 ACQUAVIVA, Giuseppe 2008m
468 RYABINCHUK, Ilya 2007m
469 SATTLER, Ferdinand 2009m
470 JUPE, Sam 2004m
471 SKOWORODKO, Noah 2006m
472 DLOUHY, Adam 2006m
473 OTERO, Carlos Jr. 2003m
474 CAMPBELL, Ian 1960m
475 VERHAEGHE, Joshua 2008m
476 WOLFISBERG, Tullio 2008m
477 HABERMANN, Rory 2009m

U21 Women Jump

Rank Name Country Score
1 BALDWIN, Brooke USA 48.35m
2 GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI 47.35m
3 GRONDIN ALLARD, Dominique CAN 46.55m
4 BRUNEL, Emma FRA 46.30m
5 JOERGER, Rea SUI 44.75m
6 LEXER, Alissa AUT 43.95m
7 RINI, Paige CAN 43.75m
8 MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR 42.90m
9 FERGUSON, Sade AUS 42.40m
10 MOULANIER, Marie-Lou FRA 42.30m
11 DE OSMA BEDOYA, Maria Alejandra PER 42.05m
12 BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA 41.85m
13 GAY, Anna USA 41.70m
14 PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR 41.40m
15 ANGUENOT, Inès FRA 41.35m
16 WOODERSON, Casey AUS 40.45m
17 KOSEK, Tianna USA 40.45m
18 JöRGER, Medina SUI 39.90m
19 BALDWIN, Kristen USA 39.65m
20 HANSEN, Kennedy USA 39.00m
21 AHAMMER, Elena AUT 38.85m
22 SONIER, Perrine FRA 38.70m
23 MEADE, Lily NZL 38.60m
24 SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT 38.15m
25 PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR 38.05m
26 FERGUSON, Molly AUS 37.70m
27 OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR 37.55m
28 YOONG HANIFAH, Aaliyah MAS 37.25m
29 GRATHWOHL, Taylor USA 37.20m
30 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER 37.10m
31 HARRAWAY, Meg NZL 36.95m
32 BROWNE, Shania AUS 36.60m
33 NIEDERBäUMER, Kim Helen GER 36.50m
34 TAGLIATI, Greta ITA 35.90m
35 DRAKE, Alyssa USA 35.75m
36 MORGAN, Emma USA 34.75m
37 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR 34.55m
38 MOCIULSKY, Violeta ARG 34.30m
39 ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK 34.10m
40 KHUKHRAKOVA, Irina BLR 34.05m
41 WILLIAMS, Courtney NZL 34.00m
42 BROWN, Alexandra NZL 33.85m
43 BOSKUS, Brooke USA 33.85m
44 STACKPOLE, Samantha USA 33.70m
45 NEWMAN, Charlsey USA 33.65m
46 PATRICIO, Valentina ARG 33.15m
47 TEJADA CAVERO, Andrea. PER 33.00m
48 TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia BLR 32.95m
49 MILNER, Emily NZL 32.85m
50 MORONEY, Layne AUS 32.35m
51 GISLER, Terhi ARG 32.25m
52 PARKER, Caroline USA 32.25m
53 BUTTERFIELD, Krista USA 32.10m
54 BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR 31.90m
55 SACCO, Arianna ITA 31.90m
56 NUTT, Katie GBR 31.70m
57 GENELOT, Mathilde FRA 31.55m
58 VALUISKAYA, Lizaveta BLR 31.00m
59 MEARA, Ashley USA 30.90m
60 MEZZETTI, Nina Maria ITA 30.80m
61 ALLARD, Nellie CAN 30.60m
62 VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE 30.25m
63 RAMSAY, Rebecca CAN 30.20m
64 GREKULA, Johanna SWE 30.15m
65 MATTERSDORFER, Pia AUT 29.75m
66 JARAMILLO E., Isabela COL 29.75m
67 ROLVERS, Lieke NED 29.60m
68 KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR 28.80m
69 FEARN, Georgia GBR 28.40m
70 GRUBBS, Jana USA 28.30m
71 WROBLEWSKI, Annemarie USA 28.25m
72 SCUTT, Emma GBR 28.15m
73 GRIFFITHS, Grace AUS 27.90m
74 HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR 27.75m
75 PRADAT, Lola FRA 27.75m
76 WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI 27.60m
77 POTTBECKER, Sage USA 27.45m
78 NIEDERBäUMER, Chris GER 27.30m
79 MASTNEY-JENSEN, Case NZL 27.15m
80 SNITER, Mathilde FRA 26.25m
81 JARAMILLO E., Luisa COL 26.05m
82 TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR 25.95m
83 OUELLETTE, Laurence CAN 25.90m
84 OBRIEN, Shae CAN 25.15m
85 HAWKINS, Kassidy USA 24.40m
86 VERSWYVEL G., Daniela COL 24.40m
87 BRIEN, Gabrielle AUS 24.00m
88 GRATHWOHL, Allyson USA 23.95m
89 WISEMAN, Kiera AUS 23.65m
90 JUVAN, Lilly AUT 23.60m
91 STARKOVA, Isabela CZE 23.55m
92 GROZNOVA, Olga RUS 23.50m
93 BRUMMEL, Lara GER 23.50m
94 STEINER, Lili AUT 23.30m
95 BRYANS, Amanda USA 23.05m
96 PERRETT, Emily AUS 23.00m
97 BENNETT, Milla AUS 22.85m
98 DIVIAK, Camille USA 22.60m
99 BUTLIN, Lara AUS 22.60m
100 ROBERTS, Lucy GBR 22.45m
101 DZIADOK, Yelizaveta BLR 21.80m
102 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie GER 21.50m
103 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER 21.35m
104 HANUSOVA, Adela CZE 21.30m
105 WENZEL, Emily GER 21.25m
106 KRUG, Josefa AUT 21.20m
GAHARAN, Natalie USA 21.20m
108 BOSKUS, Lauren USA 20.95m
109 VALCHUK, Ellina BLR 20.75m
110 ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR 20.65m
111 HORWOOD, Patricia CAN 20.40m
112 PELKEY, Megan CAN 20.05m
113 BARJAU BOADA, Claudia ESP 20.05m
114 PARUSSEL, Luca GER 20.05m
115 DUNKEL, Sascha GER 19.50m
116 FäH, Julie SUI 19.15m
117 DAUZHANKOVA, Hanna BLR 18.95m
118 MUNRO, Lydia NZL 18.90m
119 CLOUTIER, Katherine CAN 18.80m
120 POLIDOROVA, Linda CZE 18.65m
121 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP 18.60m
122 YORKE-DAVIES, Saba GBR 18.45m
123 ARTSIOMAVA, Aryna BLR 18.35m
124 JANZIG, Hannah USA 17.80m
125 DEROLES, Molly NZL 17.80m
126 COSGRIFF, Stephanie AUS 17.30m
127 GENNART, Louise-Marie BEL 17.10m
128 BARJAU BOADA, Sandra ESP 16.90m
129 COLCLEUGH, Avery CAN 16.90m
130 BJöRLIN, Ella SWE 16.65m
131 JONSSON, Emma SWE 16.40m
132 MITROHINA, Lidia RUS 16.25m
133 JANZIG, Sophia USA 16.25m
134 SCHOLZ, Nele GER 16.20m
135 PAGET, Marie FRA 15.75m
136 ERIKSEN, Pernille Amalie Rise NOR 15.75m
137 SWEENEY, Jada AUS 15.70m
138 NAKANO, Elisa CZE 15.70m
139 SHAW, Isabel AUS 15.65m
140 DOSTALOVA, Katerina CZE 15.30m
141 SERAFICA, Margherita ITA 14.85m
142 JACOBSEN, Maise Meldgaard DEN 14.70m
143 HAYES, Erica AUS 14.65m
144 WHALING, Amy GBR 14.60m
145 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca GER 14.40m
146 DE OSMA BEDOYA, Cristiana PER 14.40m
147 GERMAIN, Ellie CAN 14.20m
148 ASHCROFT, Jaycee AUS 14.05m
149 LASCHENKO, Natalia BLR 14.00m
150 CUFFARO, Giorgia ITA 14.00m
151 LEE, Molly GBR 13.85m
152 PERRETT, Amanda AUS 13.00m
153 VITENSE, Josefine GER 12.80m
154 SVENSSON, Cornelia SWE 12.80m
155 AMBLARD, Charlotte FRA 12.70m
156 SKYVOVA, Marcela CZE 12.70m
157 MACDONALD, Caitlin AUS 12.70m
158 VERMOT-GAUD, Andrea FRA 12.45m
159 KNAPKOIEN, Tuva Larsdotter NOR 12.25m
160 STALHEIM, Kaja NOR 12.20m
161 PIGOZZI, Francesca DOM 12.10m
162 WENZEL, Leny GER 11.85m
163 WIESE, Pauline GER 11.75m
164 KMENTOVA, Klaudie CZE 11.50m
165 CURTI, Océane FRA 11.50m
166 DOMINI, Lucrezia ITA 11.45m
167 DENNIS, Caitlin AUS 11.30m
168 OTERO E., Katerina MEX 11.15m
169 LUXFORD, Georgia NZL 11.10m
170 KALINOVA, Eliska CZE 11.05m
171 CURTI, Clémentine FRA 10.95m
172 SIMPSON, Lotte AUS 10.95m
173 CONTE, Elyne FRA 10.45m
174 DUVERGER, Marie-Lou FRA 9.85m
175 WOLFISBERG, Ladina SUI 9.15m

U21 Men Jump

Rank Name Country Score
1 POLAND, Joel GBR 64.70m
2 HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR 63.00m
3 HAINES, Quinn USA 62.85m
4 BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE 62.35m
5 PINETTE, Conley CAN 61.00m
6 BASIC, Carlo AUT 60.80m
7 DAVIS, Archie AUS 60.70m
8 RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT 60.15m
9 LEUTZ, Benjamin USA 59.30m
10 GIORGIS, Tobias ARG 55.80m
11 MCKINNON, Ethan AUS 55.70m
12 AREFIEV, Egor RUS 55.35m
13 ROBERTS, William USA 55.05m
14 SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR 54.85m
15 MARENZI, Edoardo ITA 54.80m
16 DAIGLE, Thomas CAN 54.70m
17 NEDEAU, Tanguy FRA 54.00m
18 KELLER, Blake USA 53.65m
19 GIBSON, Taine NZL 53.55m
20 BORDIER, Lindsay FRA 53.20m
21 GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG 53.15m
22 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA 52.50m
23 BURNS, Ryan AUS 52.40m
24 BISETTI, Bryan ITA 52.05m
25 DAVIES, Arron GBR 51.35m
26 ZOHAR, Patricio ARG 51.25m
27 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pôl FRA 50.80m
28 DONALDSON, Hugh NZL 50.70m
29 LEUTZ, Jonathan USA 50.30m
30 JESSEN, Philip DEN 50.20m
31 SCIACCA, Ryan AUS 49.90m
32 DONALDSON, George NZL 49.50m
33 PETRENKO, Stefan BLR 49.45m
34 STACKPOLE, Brett USA 49.30m
35 GIBSON, Cody NZL 49.10m
36 EDWARDS, Josh CAN 49.00m
37 TöRNQUIST, Tim SWE 48.95m
38 CERNY, Matej CZE 48.90m
39 REESE, Garrett USA 48.90m
40 KALINA, Ondrej CZE 48.70m
41 BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE 48.20m
42 BUTTERFIELD, Zachary USA 47.85m
43 YOUNG, Harry GBR 47.50m
44 MAREK, Petr CZE 47.35m
45 CHRISTIE, Jack AUS 47.35m
46 KELLY, Levi AUS 47.20m
47 HOF, Tycho NED 47.05m
48 LUCAS, Carter CAN 46.90m
49 GRUBBS, Blaze USA 46.60m
50 COLLINS, Austin USA 45.95m
51 SCHMIDBERGER, Jonas AUT 45.75m
52 RANCE, Hugo FRA 45.15m
53 KULUNKIAN DREYFUS, Samuel FRA 45.15m
54 GREENE, Daniel USA 45.00m
55 JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN 44.95m
56 FIAMMENGHI, Carlo ITA 44.80m
57 BRYANS, James USA 44.65m
58 WESTLUND, Charlie SWE 44.50m
59 BEARE, Kurtis AUS 44.50m
60 ATHANS, Isaac CAN 44.40m
61 MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR 44.10m
62 GALVIN, Daniel IRL 44.05m
63 BRAKE, Hayden USA 43.70m
64 KELLER, Brody USA 43.65m
65 BOGNE, Jakob SWE 43.60m
66 KELLY, Levi AUS 43.55m
67 NORDENHED, Jacob SWE 43.50m
68 LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR 43.45m
69 SHULL, Parker USA 42.95m
70 DE URIARTE, Rodrigo MEX 42.85m
71 DEBARBIERI, Renato CHI 42.40m
72 ASHCROFT, Callan AUS 42.20m
73 ROBERTS, Edward USA 41.95m
74 ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA 41.80m
75 TEAGUE, Riley AUS 41.70m
76 WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE 41.45m
77 PARSONAGE, Josh AUS 40.90m
78 ALEMPARTE., Miguel CHI 40.75m
79 SADDINGTON, Corey AUS 40.65m
80 ANTONAU, Anton BLR 40.55m
81 DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX 40.55m
82 CHEVALIER, Raimond USA 40.50m
83 GARDNER, Josh USA 40.40m
84 MCLEAN, Will AUS 40.25m
85 CHRISTIE, Bailey AUS 39.70m
86 MAIER, Samuel AUT 39.55m
87 O'TOOLE, Joel AUS 39.50m
88 GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT 39.50m
89 CHERRY, Nathan USA 39.45m
90 MORIN, Antoine FRA 39.35m
91 BROWNE, Jose CHI 39.30m
92 SHIRLEY, Zac NZL 39.20m
93 HORWOOD, Christopher CAN 39.10m
94 FILARETOV, Damir UKR 39.05m
95 AMBLARD, Arthur FRA 39.00m
96 JARAMILLO, Federico COL 38.60m
97 HAILAND, Luke AUS 38.55m
98 STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR 38.40m
99 VERSWYVEL G., Martin COL 38.40m
100 AREA, Dylan FRA 38.10m
101 SCUTT, Oli GBR 37.90m
102 KRAUS, Sean CAN 37.85m
103 TÖRNQUIST, Ted SWE 37.50m
104 SPEDICATO, Thomas FRA 37.40m
105 ROBINSON, Marcus GBR 37.25m
106 MAZURKEVICH, Vasiliy BLR 37.20m
107 COSGRIFF, Ben AUS 37.20m
108 HORWOOD, Jonathan CAN 37.15m
109 DIVIAK, Collin USA 37.10m
110 PARKIN, Tom GBR 36.70m
111 KUHN, Dominic AUT 36.65m
112 DONATIU VIñAS, Pablo ESP 36.45m
113 PARTH, Florian ITA 36.15m
114 HOLM, Fletcher USA 36.15m
115 TIZZA, Vicente CHI 35.75m
116 WILLIAMS, Mitchell NZL 35.30m
117 WESTLUND, Elliot SWE 35.25m
118 HINTEREGGER, Samuel AUT 35.25m
119 BOSKUS, Andrew USA 35.20m
120 STALLINGS, Garrett USA 35.10m
121 CESPIVO, Jakub CZE 35.00m
122 BAINES, Jackson CAN 35.00m
123 BENNETT, Thomas AUS 34.60m
124 NEYRAC, Alban FRA 34.50m
125 STEWART, Hunter NZL 34.45m
126 MARINO, Vincenzo ITA 34.45m
127 PINETTE, Lucas CAN 34.00m
128 MCCORMICK, Noah CAN 34.00m
129 OTERO, Mauricio Jr. MEX 33.65m
130 ANTONI, Christian GER 33.55m
131 BAXTER, Bradley USA 33.40m
132 ROBBINS, Evan USA 33.10m
133 MENZEL, Alexander GER 32.65m
134 BLOMQVIST, Victor SWE 32.60m
135 BARRIENTOS, Santiago CHI 32.55m
136 IREHED, Linus SWE 32.55m
137 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER 32.05m
138 HAMILTON, Blake NZL 30.70m
139 FRUCCI, Collin USA 30.50m
140 CORNALE, Lucas AUS 30.45m
141 SILVER, Jack NZL 30.45m
142 THOMSEN, Dima SUI 30.40m
143 NOTAT, Hugo FRA 30.15m
144 COLE, Bodie USA 30.10m
145 WOLF, Wilhelm GER 30.00m
146 LA MALFA, Edoardo ITA 29.90m
147 NORTON, Coleman USA 29.60m
148 LABRA, Martin CHI 29.50m
149 BERAN, Matous CZE 29.35m
150 SCHMIDBERGER, David AUT 29.15m
151 GOING, Sage NZL 28.80m
152 MILEWSKI, Cam USA 28.50m
153 GIORGIS, Francisco ARG 28.40m
154 BLAIR, Will USA 28.00m
155 MCKENZIE, Hunter NZL 27.95m
156 SKOWORODKO, Jackson CAN 27.40m
157 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Alex ESP 26.85m
158 DUPLAN FRIBOURG, Tristan FRA 26.75m
159 HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR 26.70m
160 STREITFELD, Brett USA 26.35m
161 WHITE, Charley USA 26.30m
162 FAH, Nicolas SUI 25.95m
163 REESE, Carter USA 25.90m
164 JAYS, Danny GBR 25.85m
165 MALINOVSKII, Nikita BLR 25.80m
166 IREHED, Victor SWE 25.70m
167 BUTLIN, Lochie AUS 25.45m
168 POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR 25.35m
169 STALHEIM, Sondre NOR 25.25m
170 FERGUSON, Fletcher AUS 25.10m
171 CHORNYY, Ivan UKR 25.05m
172 DANISHEUSKI, Sergey BLR 24.90m
173 MORIN, Samuel FRA 24.90m
174 DI BERNARDO, Giuseppe ITA 24.85m
175 NEFF, Calvin USA 24.65m
176 WIGDEL, Petter NOR 24.65m
177 COLLAZO, Antonio ARG 24.40m
178 KRAUS, Evan CAN 24.20m
179 BIGOURDAN, Leo CAN 24.10m
180 SAINZ, Borja ESP 23.95m
181 BIGOURDAN, Ty CAN 23.80m
182 MARTINEZ M., Sebastian COL 23.75m
183 NICOLAS, Mathis FRA 23.75m
184 PIWONKA, Juan Luis CHI 23.75m
185 POHL, Hannes GER 23.70m
186 GISLER, Erich ARG 23.50m
187 FERGUSON, Angus NZL 23.40m
188 LEAKE, Jono AUS 23.30m
189 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Eric ESP 23.25m
190 ACEVEDO H., Samuel COL 23.20m
191 GOLDSTEIN, Aaron USA 23.05m
192 SEMAVIN, Savely BLR 22.85m
193 EATON, Carter USA 22.85m
194 AHAMMER, Vincent AUT 22.40m
195 WHITE, Jack USA 22.15m
196 BAINBRIDGE, Sam NZL 22.05m
197 BOLDINI, Leonardo ITA 21.90m
198 OVERMIRE, Cody USA 21.90m
199 SKAUG, Nicolai NOR 21.70m
200 MARTORANA, Salvatore ITA 21.60m
201 WEBER, Samuel USA 21.55m
202 MCEWAN, Scott USA 21.45m
203 CONSTANS, Bastien FRA 21.40m
204 SADDINGTON, Jacob AUS 21.30m
205 STOCKSTILL, Cade USA 21.15m
206 BEIER, Tim GER 21.10m
207 KRIZ, Lukas CZE 20.75m
208 PIGOZZI, Paolo DOM 20.70m
209 LANG, Martin CZE 20.65m
210 KHATKOUSKI, Maksim BLR 20.45m
211 JORGSENSEN, Sander Elling DEN 20.40m
212 OTERO D., Eduardo MEX 19.95m
213 MORONEY, William AUS 19.60m
214 SNELL, Trey USA 19.60m
215 GARCIA, Axel FRA 19.50m
216 BAKACH, Aliaksandr BLR 19.40m
217 RåSTRöM, Viktor SWE 19.05m
218 GREEN, Fletcher AUS 19.05m
219 RICHTER, Tim GER 18.50m
220 GELLER, Micky CAN 18.10m
221 SCHOUTEN, Joseph USA 18.05m
222 SKYVA, Petr CZE 17.95m
223 SOUCI, Benjamin FRA 17.85m
224 WALKER, Vicente CHI 17.70m
225 GERMAIN, Drew CAN 17.70m
226 WOLFISBERG, Janni SUI 17.65m
227 MOUTRILLE, Axel FRA 17.50m
228 HUMBER, Cole CAN 17.45m
229 SHEEHY, Finn AUS 17.15m
230 WAINWRIGHT, Josh NZL 16.60m
231 LAWES, Mitchell AUS 16.55m
232 LEONHARDT, Pepe GER 16.45m
233 MACDONALD, Ryan AUS 16.15m
234 PETERSON, Aiden NZL 15.80m
235 TSUKANOV, Arseniy BLR 15.35m
236 SöCKNIK, Theo GER 14.70m
237 CUILLERET, Louis CAN 14.30m
238 MURPHY, Ashley AUS 14.15m
239 SCHMIDT, Bertel Berggren DEN 13.95m
240 SWASBROOK, Edward NZL 13.65m
241 WOLFISBERG, Alois SUI 13.45m
242 LASHENKA, Nil BLR 13.45m
243 SMITH, Bryce AUS 13.35m
244 SHEEHY, Jett AUS 13.15m
245 SHERWOOD, Kayde AUS 12.65m
246 HURLBURT, Matthew CAN 12.45m
247 ZUBKOV, Maxim RUS 12.40m
248 GERMAIN, Pierre Louis FRA 12.00m
249 ACQUAVIVA, Giuseppe ITA 11.95m
250 RYABINCHUK, Ilya UKR 11.70m
251 SATTLER, Ferdinand GER 11.45m
252 JUPE, Sam NZL 11.20m
253 SKOWORODKO, Noah CAN 11.10m
254 DLOUHY, Adam CZE 11.00m
255 OTERO, Carlos Jr. MEX 10.95m
256 VERHAEGHE, Joshua FRA 9.60m
257 WOLFISBERG, Tullio SUI 8.95m
258 HABERMANN, Rory AUS 8.45m